01.02.2024 ЧТ :: д. Мистолово, г/к Охта Парк
Вечерняя гонка на курорте Охта Парк - этап #2



Total finishers 108   Total distance 1096 km
Average pace: 03:18 min/km   Max pace: 02:23 min/km


~16%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
14
Вокуев Ермил (1992)
р. Коми
RussianWinterTeam
0:28:35,9
М - 1
М18 - 1
02:23 min/km
2
29
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:34,3
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:27 min/km
3
7
Бочарников Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Nation
0:29:52,6
М - 3
М18 - 2
02:29 min/km
4
58
Писарев Вадим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:20,8
М - 4
М18 - 3
02:36 min/km
5
66
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:31:48,0
М - 5
М40 - 2
02:38 min/km
6
67
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
0:31:49,7
М - 6
М18 - 4
02:39 min/km
7
53
Охапин Сергей (1976)
Владимирская обл.
СКА
0:32:09,6
М - 7
М40 - 3
02:40 min/km
8
36
Коровин Максим (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:32:13,7
М - 8
М40 - 4
02:41 min/km
9
19
Воронцов Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
VSC (Vorontsovskiclub)
0:32:53,3
М - 9
М18 - 5
02:44 min/km
10
10
Вахрушев Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:59,1
М - 10
М18 - 6
02:45 min/km
11
34
Казымов Никита (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
0:32:59,4
М - 11
М18 - 7
02:45 min/km
12
38
Кругликов Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:33:06,1
М - 12
М18 - 8
02:45 min/km
13
79
Тютерев Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RussianWinterTaem
0:33:17,5
М - 13
М18 - 9
02:46 min/km
14
18
Воронцов Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:19,3
М - 14
М18 - 10
02:46 min/km
15
71
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Комендантская рота
0:33:32,7
М - 15
М40 - 5
02:47 min/km
16
54
Пашичев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
0:33:37,8
М - 16
М40 - 6
02:48 min/km
17
80
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Run Club ЖДВ
0:33:43,4
М - 17
М40 - 7
02:48 min/km
18
55
Петров Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:33:47,4
М - 18
М40 - 8
02:48 min/km
19
69
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Кронштадтская волна"/КЛЛГ
0:34:18,9
М - 19
М40 - 9
02:51 min/km
20
125
Проничев Роман (1987)

КЛЛГ
0:34:24,6
М - 20
М18 - 11
02:52 min/km
21
47
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:35:05,4
М - 21
М50 - 1
02:55 min/km
22
45
Макаров Алексей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Массспорт
0:35:12,7
М - 22
М50 - 2
02:56 min/km
23
4
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Масс-спорт
0:36:20,9
М - 23
М40 - 10
03:01 min/km
24
46
Малков Евгений (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжный клуб Александра Алехина
0:36:32,7
М - 24
М18 - 12
03:02 min/km
25
17
Воронцов Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
VSC (Vorontsovskiclub)
0:36:40,4
М - 25
М50 - 3
03:03 min/km
26
20
Высоцкий Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:36:44,6
М - 26
М60 - 1
03:03 min/km
27
43
Литин Игорь (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:54,4
М - 27
М18 - 13
03:04 min/km
28
27
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
0:37:00,1
М - 28
М50 - 4
03:05 min/km
29
5
Бердышев Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:04,3
М - 29
М40 - 11
03:05 min/km
30
75
Сычугов Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Марафон
0:37:09,3
М - 30
М40 - 12
03:05 min/km
31
6
Богданов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM
0:37:13,9
М - 31
М50 - 5
03:06 min/km
32
33
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Nation
0:37:33,2
М - 32
М60 - 2
03:07 min/km
33
42
Лазарев Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:34,8
М - 33
М40 - 13
03:07 min/km
34
77
Труфанов Валерий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
TrufanoffCrew
0:37:44,2
М - 34
М18 - 14
03:08 min/km
35
44
Лукин Максим (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:47,6
М - 35
М18 - 15
03:09 min/km
36
2
Андреев Олег (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Mass Sport
0:37:49,1
М - 36
М18 - 16
03:09 min/km
37
70
Соловьев Борис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:49,6
М - 37
М18 - 17
03:09 min/km
38
83
Хрипунов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:38:04,0
М - 38
М18 - 18
03:10 min/km
39
76
Телепнев Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:38:05,5
М - 39
М40 - 14
03:10 min/km
40
31
Изусин Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:38:20,0
М - 40
М18 - 19
03:11 min/km
41
30
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Massport
0:38:34,0
М - 41
М40 - 15
03:12 min/km
42
32
Илларионов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JETEX
0:38:56,8
М - 42
М18 - 20
03:14 min/km
43
88
Шкрябин Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
0:39:02,4
М - 43
М40 - 16
03:15 min/km
44
35
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass sport
0:39:04,8
М - 44
М18 - 21
03:15 min/km
45
11
Введенский Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Nation
0:39:18,9
М - 45
М40 - 17
03:16 min/km
46
81
Фрез Иван (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski Time
0:39:20,3
М - 46
М18 - 22
03:16 min/km
47
89
Якубовский Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ школа Каретникова
0:39:31,8
М - 47
М40 - 18
03:17 min/km
48
68
Силинский Александр (1980)
Вологодская обл.
ДСО УРОЖАЙ
0:39:46,0
М - 48
М40 - 19
03:18 min/km
49
12
Веселовский Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Club
0:39:58,3
М - 49
М40 - 20
03:20 min/km
50
40
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS-SPORT
0:40:23,7
М - 50
М40 - 21
03:22 min/km
51
63
Рябев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:51,5
М - 51
М18 - 23
03:24 min/km
52
50
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
double club
0:40:53,9
М - 52
М18 - 24
03:24 min/km
53
3
Андрианов Виталий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl team
0:40:56,5
М - 53
М40 - 22
03:24 min/km
54
24
Егоров Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Club
0:41:10,8
М - 54
М40 - 23
03:25 min/km
55
15
Володин Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ZweRRR
0:41:10,9
М - 55
М40 - 24
03:25 min/km
56
8
Васильев Владимир (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ,школа Каретникова
0:41:13,4
М - 56
М60 - 3
03:26 min/km
57
28
Завилейский Николай (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:23,9
М - 57
М50 - 6
03:27 min/km
58
61
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
0:41:36,3
М - 58
М50 - 7
03:27 min/km
59
90
Ялда Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:44,8
М - 59
М40 - 25
03:28 min/km
60
59
Полунин Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:56,5
М - 60
М40 - 26
03:29 min/km
61
73
Спицын Александр (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ШСК УРСУС
0:42:01,2
М - 61
М40 - 27
03:30 min/km
62
72
Сопочкин Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
superoman
0:42:08,7
М - 62
М40 - 28
03:30 min/km
63
21
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс Спорт
0:42:22,8
М - 63
М18 - 25
03:31 min/km
64
22
Гук Андрей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Марафон (петербургская ячейка)
0:42:25,1
М - 64
М18 - 26
03:32 min/km
65
84
Черницын Николай (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
0:42:32,0
М - 65
М18 - 27
03:32 min/km
66
126
Гаскевич Сергей (1967)

0:43:02,2
М - 66
М50 - 8
03:35 min/km
67
48
Мельник Михаил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:02,8
М - 67
М18 - 28
03:35 min/km
68
16
Воронков Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:33,5
М - 68
М40 - 29
03:42 min/km
69
26
Ерохин Виктор (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:45:20,1
М - 69
М60 - 4
03:46 min/km
70
78
Тупурия Гия (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Масс Спорт
0:45:39,1
М - 70
М18 - 29
03:48 min/km
71
13
Викулин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass-sport
0:46:10,9
М - 71
М50 - 9
03:50 min/km
72
85
Чикишев Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:12,2
М - 72
М40 - 30
03:50 min/km
73
74
Суховский Олег (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:20,6
М - 73
М18 - 30
03:51 min/km
74
60
Помыкалов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:20,3
М - 74
М50 - 10
03:56 min/km
75
52
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:21,4
М - 75
М50 - 11
03:56 min/km
76
9
Васильев Олег (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels club
0:48:07,7
М - 76
М40 - 31
04:00 min/km
77
37
Криулев Иван (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
динамо кллг
0:49:59,9
М - 77
М60 - 5
04:10 min/km
78
62
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:52:29,1
М - 78
М18 - 31
04:22 min/km
79
57
Петрук Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time Saint-Petersburg
0:59:48,3
М - 79
М40 - 32
04:59 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024