04.02.2024 ВС :: п. Токсово, база СКА
Лыжный марафон «ToksovoCup» 34/10 КЛ



Total finishers 337   Total distance 8938 km
Average pace: 03:49 min/km   Max pace: 02:38 min/km


~54%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2002
Вокуев Ермил (1992)
р. Коми
Русская Зима - RWT
1:30:11,7
1:30:03,0
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:38 min/km
2
2001
Шемякин Алексей (1989)
Архангельская обл.
Русская Зима - RWT
1:30:12,2
1:30:02,6
М - 2
М35 - 1
02:38 min/km
3
2003
Грязев Артем (1988)
Мурманская обл.
Динамо
1:33:19,0
1:33:08,1
М - 3
М35 - 2
02:44 min/km
4
1003
Худиев Омар (1994)
Москва
ABST
1:33:36,2
1:33:26,3
М - 4
М30 - 2
02:45 min/km
5
1007
Опутин Кирилл (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
1:35:36,2
1:35:22,9
М - 5
М18 - 1
02:48 min/km
6
1087
Ревин Виктор (1975)
р. Коми
Русская Зима - RWT
1:35:36,2
1:35:26,9
М - 6
М45 - 1
02:48 min/km
7
2000
Черезов Максим (1990)
Ярославская обл.
Spine Team
1:36:55,0
1:36:45,3
М - 7
М30 - 3
02:50 min/km
8
1002
Петров Павел (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:36:56,8
1:36:46,9
М - 8
М24 - 1
02:50 min/km
9
2006
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Siverskiteam/КЛЛГ/Runlab
1:39:20,5
1:39:10,4
М - 9
М30 - 4
02:55 min/km
10
407
Минаев Роман (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:54,3
1:39:40,4
М - 10
М18 - 2
02:55 min/km
11
1009
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:39:57,8
1:39:48,2
М - 11
М35 - 3
02:56 min/km
12
1077
Тулкин Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
1:40:18,8
1:40:06,9
М - 12
М35 - 4
02:56 min/km
13
2015
Ваулин Егор (1991)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
Когалым город лыжный
1:40:25,1
1:40:12,1
М - 13
М30 - 5
02:56 min/km
14
1015
Дмитренко Егор (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного района
1:41:19,8
1:41:09,1
М - 14
М18 - 3
02:58 min/km
15
1022
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб./ КЛЛГ
1:41:24,7
1:41:14,2
М - 15
М35 - 5
02:58 min/km
16
1005
Власова Анастасия (1991)
р. Коми
Русская Зима - RWT
1:42:19,5
1:42:09,6
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
03:00 min/km
17
1017
Канева Дарья (2002)
р. Коми
Русская Зима - RWT
1:42:20,5
1:42:09,8
Ж - 2
Ж23 - 1
03:00 min/km
18
1014
Тютерев Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Русская Зима - RWT
1:42:21,1
1:42:11,8
М - 16
М35 - 6
03:00 min/km
19
2024
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
1:42:36,1
1:42:24,7
М - 17
М35 - 7
03:00 min/km
20
2008
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SiverSkiTeam/Runlab
1:42:41,5
1:42:30,4
М - 18
М35 - 8
03:00 min/km
21
2082
Хисамутдинов Дамир (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
1:42:41,9
1:42:31,7
М - 19
М18 - 4
03:00 min/km
22
1089
Судариков Владислав (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Выборского р-на
1:43:00,3
1:42:43,6
М - 20
М23 - 1
03:01 min/km
23
2007
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SL ТЕАМ
1:43:05,6
1:42:54,0
М - 21
М35 - 9
03:01 min/km
24
2076
Шлапак Артем (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Трамплин
1:43:06,3
1:42:47,0
М - 22
М18 - 5
03:01 min/km
25
1049
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL team
1:43:06,9
1:42:55,0
М - 23
М45 - 2
03:01 min/km
26
2005
Жуков Алексей (1977)
Московская обл.
Ski Gabo Team
1:43:07,0
1:42:53,2
М - 24
М45 - 3
03:01 min/km
27
1062
Гарголин Антон (1986)
Мурманская обл.
МАРАФОНСЕВЕР
1:43:07,8
1:42:55,7
М - 25
М35 - 10
03:01 min/km
28
1006
Бердников Максим (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
1:43:30,5
1:43:20,9
М - 26
М30 - 6
03:02 min/km
29
1011
Бедняков Олег (1982)
Вологодская обл.
1:43:45,6
1:43:34,9
М - 27
М40 - 1
03:02 min/km
30
2078
Косицкий Всеволод (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
1:44:20,0
1:44:09,4
М - 28
М18 - 6
03:03 min/km
31
2073
Вокуева Ольга (1992)
р. Коми
Русская Зима - RWT
1:44:31,4
1:44:21,0
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 2
03:04 min/km
32
2081
Чистяков Иван (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС/UltraMotiv
1:44:36,1
1:44:24,9
М - 29
М18 - 7
03:04 min/km
33
1083
Рылов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
1:44:39,2
1:44:24,8
М - 30
М50 - 1
03:04 min/km
34
1019
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Siverski team
1:45:00,7
1:44:50,4
М - 31
М35 - 11
03:04 min/km
35
1071
Койчев Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SiverSkiTeam
1:45:02,3
1:44:51,5
М - 32
М30 - 7
03:05 min/km
36
1060
Андреев Денис (1989)
Новосибирская обл.
Метелица
1:45:02,5
1:44:51,0
М - 33
М35 - 12
03:05 min/km
37
2032
Андреев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
1:45:09,5
1:44:51,8
М - 34
М35 - 13
03:05 min/km
38
2009
Смирнов Петр (1991)
Новосибирская обл.
ЛЛК Метелица
1:45:45,6
1:45:35,6
М - 35
М30 - 8
03:06 min/km
39
2074
Туров Александр (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:59,3
1:45:48,3
М - 36
М18 - 8
03:06 min/km
40
2075
Метла Дмитрий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
1:46:08,9
1:45:53,3
М - 37
М18 - 9
03:06 min/km
41
1004
Габушева Милена (2001)
р. Коми
Русская Зима - RWT
1:46:26,3
1:46:16,2
Ж - 4
Ж23 - 2
03:07 min/km
42
1013
Фролов Владислав (1973)
Московская обл.
1:46:40,9
1:46:27,4
М - 38
М50 - 2
03:07 min/km
43
2025
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
KINASH SPORT. KOMMUNAR GREAT T
1:47:40,5
1:47:27,9
М - 39
М40 - 2
03:09 min/km
44
1018
Данилин Владимир (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР «Трамплин»
1:47:45,7
1:47:27,0
М - 40
М18 - 10
03:09 min/km
45
1063
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
1:48:06,8
1:47:54,5
М - 41
М50 - 3
03:10 min/km
46
2114
Нагавкина Мария (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
1:48:46,5
1:48:36,2
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 1
03:11 min/km
47
1016
Мустин Никита (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
1:49:04,2
1:48:53,3
М - 42
М18 - 11
03:12 min/km
48
2013
Нечаев Константин (1971)
Мурманская обл.
Динамо
1:49:06,9
1:48:55,7
М - 43
М50 - 4
03:12 min/km
49
1040
Смутин Валерий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:42,1
1:49:30,4
М - 44
М50 - 5
03:13 min/km
50
1023
Игнатенко Надежда (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР ВЫБОРГСКОГО РАЙОНА
1:49:43,3
1:49:30,8
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 2
03:13 min/km
51
1068
Павленков Олег (1970)
Смоленская обл.
ЛЫЖИ кАМЕНКА
1:49:44,7
1:49:29,1
М - 45
М50 - 6
03:13 min/km
52
1036
Кириллин Роман (1983)
Рязанская обл.
ABST
1:49:49,9
1:49:37,1
М - 46
М40 - 3
03:13 min/km
53
2010
Пуртов Евгений (1974)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
Когалым город лыжный
1:49:50,3
1:49:36,9
М - 47
М50 - 7
03:13 min/km
54
1048
Савченко Сергей (1991)
Московская обл.
ABST
1:49:52,5
1:49:28,3
М - 48
М30 - 9
03:13 min/km
55
1080
Нилов Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
DoubleClub
1:49:53,8
1:49:38,8
М - 49
М40 - 4
03:13 min/km
56
2012
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Slteam
1:49:54,0
1:49:43,2
М - 50
М35 - 14
03:13 min/km
57
1058
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
1:50:10,3
1:49:57,5
М - 51
М50 - 8
03:14 min/km
58
1027
Алешичева Ася (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
1:50:21,7
1:50:10,0
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 3
03:14 min/km
59
2180
Веденина Дарья (1991)
Москва
GoldFinch Team
1:50:24,1
1:50:14,3
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 3
03:14 min/km
60
1021
Коченков Максим (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского р-на
1:50:26,9
1:50:10,3
М - 52
М18 - 12
03:14 min/km
61
1025
Мащенко Александр (1986)
Москва
МГУ
1:50:40,7
1:50:25,6
М - 53
М35 - 15
03:14 min/km
62
1034
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
1:50:43,2
1:50:30,2
М - 54
М40 - 5
03:14 min/km
63
1042
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон КЛЛГ Saint.P LIO
1:51:00,9
1:50:47,1
М - 55
М55 - 1
03:15 min/km
64
1065
Боревич Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
1:51:25,1
1:51:08,8
М - 56
М30 - 10
03:16 min/km
65
1097
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:51:42,4
1:51:29,8
М - 57
М55 - 2
03:16 min/km
66
1072
Степанов Юрий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/Мороз Марафон
1:53:10,0
1:52:58,0
М - 58
М65 - 1
03:19 min/km
67
2004
Уваров Алексей (1980)
Московская обл.
Солнечногорск
1:53:20,0
1:53:06,6
М - 59
М40 - 6
03:19 min/km
68
1033
Терезов Александр (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
1:53:37,2
1:53:16,0
М - 60
М18 - 13
03:20 min/km
69
1067
Семилетенко Арсений (1986)
Камчатский край
GoldFinch Team
1:54:16,8
1:54:00,8
М - 61
М35 - 16
03:21 min/km
70
2011
Копытов Евгений (1976)
Архангельская обл.
Северная двина
1:54:40,8
1:54:23,5
М - 62
М45 - 4
03:22 min/km
71
1094
Неаскин Станислав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/Sibirtcev team
1:55:05,6
1:54:48,9
М - 63
М30 - 11
03:22 min/km
72
1008
Конохова Ксения (1983)
Новгородская обл.
СпортВектор
1:55:12,0
1:54:51,4
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 1
03:22 min/km
73
1046
Абдулгалимов Тимур (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Сш красногвардейского района
1:55:13,0
1:54:54,3
М - 64
М18 - 14
03:22 min/km
74
1056
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Масс-спорт
1:55:26,3
1:55:07,1
М - 65
М45 - 5
03:23 min/km
75
1059
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
1:55:29,3
1:55:06,7
М - 66
М60 - 1
03:23 min/km
76
2022
Власов Валерий (1977)
Ивановская обл.
Кинешма
1:56:39,1
1:56:26,6
М - 67
М45 - 6
03:25 min/km
77
1088
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ RLM
1:56:52,4
1:56:41,1
М - 68
М40 - 7
03:25 min/km
78
2021
Бабинов Виктор (1976)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
Когалым город лыжный
1:56:54,9
1:56:40,5
М - 69
М45 - 7
03:25 min/km
79
1026
Квасников Юрий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
1:57:24,8
1:57:10,5
М - 70
М18 - 15
03:26 min/km
80
1086
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
1:57:28,4
1:57:16,7
М - 71
М40 - 8
03:27 min/km
81
2072
Новоселова Мария (1977)
Московская обл.
Лыжемышь
1:58:12,8
1:57:59,8
Ж - 10
Ж45 - 1
03:28 min/km
82
1082
Ермакова Александра (1998)
Смоленская обл.
1:58:16,3
1:57:56,2
Ж - 11
Ж24 - 1
03:28 min/km
83
1035
Куликов Виталий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:30,4
1:58:14,3
М - 72
М50 - 9
03:28 min/km
84
2020
Бабкин Вячеслав (1974)
Архангельская обл.
Северная Двина
1:58:33,2
1:58:17,6
М - 73
М50 - 10
03:28 min/km
85
1114
Пестерев Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Doubleclub
1:58:36,4
1:58:11,4
М - 74
М40 - 9
03:28 min/km
86
1069
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Орехово
1:58:38,0
1:58:13,5
М - 75
М60 - 2
03:28 min/km
87
1105
Иванов Егор (1972)
р. Саха (Якутия)
-
1:58:40,0
1:58:18,8
М - 76
М50 - 11
03:28 min/km
88
1100
Виноградова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VinSki
1:58:41,4
1:58:22,8
Ж - 12
Ж45 - 2
03:28 min/km
89
1092
Мамонтов Евгений (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:42,1
1:58:42,1
М - 77
М50 - 12
03:29 min/km
90
2091
Гордеева Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:59:03,7
1:58:38,0
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 2
03:29 min/km
91
1099
Иванов Анатолий (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:59:20,8
1:59:07,3
М - 78
М70 - 1
03:30 min/km
92
1055
Харламов Захар (1991)
Челябинская обл.
ПАО "Агрегат"
1:59:23,1
1:58:51,1
М - 79
М30 - 12
03:29 min/km
93
1093
Боровских Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
4KAAD
2:00:27,7
2:00:13,9
М - 80
М50 - 13
03:32 min/km
94
1028
Уханов Роман (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
2:00:31,1
2:00:09,9
М - 81
М18 - 16
03:31 min/km
95
2016
Попов Михаил (1969)
Архангельская обл.
2:00:32,9
2:00:11,7
М - 82
М55 - 3
03:32 min/km
96
2090
Данилова Екатерина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:00:35,2
2:00:13,3
Ж - 14
Ж24 - 2
03:32 min/km
97
1073
Педько Сергей (1963)
Мурманская обл.
Гольфстрим
2:00:36,1
2:00:22,0
М - 83
М60 - 3
03:32 min/km
98
2089
Выросткевич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:46,6
2:00:28,9
М - 84
М40 - 10
03:32 min/km
99
2045
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
2:00:51,9
2:00:26,0
М - 85
М40 - 11
03:32 min/km
100
2050
Адрианов Артемий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
SkiTeamTosno
2:01:12,2
2:00:53,6
М - 86
М40 - 12
03:33 min/km
101
1024
Коновалов Виталий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
2:01:26,4
2:01:05,8
М - 87
М18 - 17
03:33 min/km
102
2038
Егоров Андрей (1973)
Тверская обл.
КлнАЭС
2:01:30,8
2:01:08,0
М - 88
М50 - 14
03:33 min/km
103
1084
Салаткин Евгений (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Ltamarathon
2:01:31,7
2:01:17,0
М - 89
М55 - 4
03:34 min/km
104
1078
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:01:33,5
2:01:05,1
М - 90
М35 - 17
03:33 min/km
105
2014
Оськин Сергей (1959)
Московская обл.
SKI GABO TEAM
2:01:45,0
2:01:21,3
М - 91
М65 - 2
03:34 min/km
106
1108
Селиверстов Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:02:07,3
2:01:44,0
М - 92
М65 - 3
03:35 min/km
107
1044
Курбиев Шамиль (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Военная академия связи
2:02:46,2
2:02:34,7
М - 93
М23 - 2
03:36 min/km
108
1054
Коренев Константин (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
2:02:49,2
2:02:35,0
М - 94
М50 - 15
03:36 min/km
109
1085
Деревянкин Виталий (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:05,0
2:02:47,6
М - 95
М60 - 4
03:36 min/km
110
1012
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
2:03:18,6
2:02:55,2
М - 96
М55 - 5
03:36 min/km
111
1091
Бурцев Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:03:22,9
2:03:09,0
М - 97
М60 - 5
03:37 min/km
112
1096
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг школа. Каретникова
2:03:26,0
2:03:02,3
М - 98
М70 - 2
03:36 min/km
113
2087
Горев Кирилл (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная линия
2:03:30,4
2:02:57,8
М - 99
М60 - 6
03:36 min/km
114
2042
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Doubleclub
2:03:32,0
2:03:18,7
М - 100
М45 - 8
03:37 min/km
115
2034
Слепнёв Владислав (1982)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
Когалым город лыжный
2:03:41,5
2:03:19,3
М - 101
М40 - 13
03:37 min/km
116
2047
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:28,9
2:03:58,0
М - 102
М55 - 6
03:38 min/km
117
2046
Никонов Антон (1989)
Новосибирская обл.
ЛЛК Метелица
2:04:29,8
2:04:09,4
М - 103
М35 - 18
03:39 min/km
118
1029
Шаталова Варвара (1975)
Москва
ABST
2:04:43,2
2:04:23,4
Ж - 15
Ж45 - 3
03:39 min/km
119
1057
Самборский Игорь (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
2:04:43,7
2:04:17,7
М - 104
М40 - 14
03:39 min/km
120
2062
Степуков Михаил (1984)
р. Карелия
Сортавала
2:05:15,4
2:04:57,8
М - 105
М40 - 15
03:40 min/km
121
2060
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Massport
2:05:18,0
2:04:52,4
М - 106
М40 - 16
03:40 min/km
122
2101
Петров Антон (1991)
Новгородская обл.
2:05:19,8
2:05:00,6
М - 107
М30 - 13
03:40 min/km
123
1127
Зернов Владимир (1987)
Тульская обл.
СШОР Восток
2:05:38,7
2:05:25,2
М - 108
М35 - 19
03:41 min/km
124
1101
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
double club
2:05:41,6
2:05:14,8
М - 109
М35 - 20
03:41 min/km
125
2052
Онянов Александр (1972)
Пермский край
2:05:42,0
2:05:19,2
М - 110
М50 - 16
03:41 min/km
126
2056
Мужикин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
LD international ski team
2:06:11,0
2:05:51,6
М - 111
М35 - 21
03:42 min/km
127
1052
Мосолитин Кирилл (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Военная академия связи
2:06:11,7
2:05:58,6
М - 112
М23 - 3
03:42 min/km
128
2018
Столбенко Сергей (1971)
Омская обл.
Омич
2:07:41,1
2:07:27,6
М - 113
М50 - 17
03:44 min/km
129
2035
Вязанко Михаил (1980)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ «ГРАНЬ»
2:07:49,0
2:07:27,3
М - 114
М40 - 17
03:44 min/km
130
2053
Меньшиков Игорь (1983)
р. Коми
2:07:54,6
2:07:20,7
М - 115
М40 - 18
03:44 min/km
131
2054
Янушонис Игорь (1986)
р. Карелия
Кемска волость
2:08:23,1
2:07:55,3
М - 116
М35 - 22
03:45 min/km
132
1106
Саталкина Алина (1998)
Тульская обл.
СШОР Восток
2:08:31,0
2:08:15,6
Ж - 16
Ж24 - 3
03:46 min/km
133
2039
Годзюр Николай (1970)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
когалым город лыжный
2:08:33,7
2:08:09,1
М - 117
М50 - 18
03:46 min/km
134
1090
Байлов Дмитрий (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
2:08:47,4
2:08:16,6
М - 118
М24 - 2
03:46 min/km
135
2084
Прошина Евгения (1998)
Мурманская обл.
МАРАФОНСЕВЕР
2:09:07,0
2:09:07,0
Ж - 17
Ж24 - 4
03:47 min/km
136
1124
Афанасьев Алексей (1984)
р. Башкортостан
Afanasev’s team
2:09:13,8
2:08:45,1
М - 119
М40 - 19
03:47 min/km
137
2061
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
2:09:20,8
2:08:37,4
М - 120
М45 - 9
03:46 min/km
138
2026
Байдаров Илья (1976)
Москва
SKI GABO TEAM
2:09:24,4
2:09:04,4
М - 121
М45 - 10
03:47 min/km
139
1110
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
2:09:33,5
2:09:17,3
М - 122
М45 - 11
03:48 min/km
140
2044
Петухов Николай (1971)
Тверская обл.
2:09:45,8
2:09:20,5
М - 123
М50 - 19
03:48 min/km
141
1039
Банарь Анна (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Klub sudarikov
2:09:59,0
2:09:32,4
Ж - 18
Ж20 - 1
03:48 min/km
142
2051
Миронов Арсений (1984)
Мурманская обл.
МарафонСевер
2:10:42,3
2:10:26,9
М - 124
М40 - 20
03:50 min/km
143
2036
Хорайкин Максим (1983)
Москва
Уголок здоровья
2:10:49,2
2:10:22,6
М - 125
М40 - 21
03:49 min/km
144
1103
Тышов Руслан (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:10:55,6
2:10:43,1
М - 126
М35 - 23
03:50 min/km
145
1043
Golovin Nikolai (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
2:11:13,6
2:10:55,0
М - 127
М70 - 3
03:50 min/km
146
1081
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/DOUBLE CLUB
2:11:19,7
2:11:04,2
Ж - 19
Ж45 - 4
03:51 min/km
147
1098
Ставцев Матвей (1979)
Москва
СК "Альфа-Битца"
2:11:28,1
2:10:55,1
М - 128
М45 - 12
03:50 min/km
148
2108
Федоров Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжный клуб Александра Алехина
2:11:37,4
2:11:16,2
М - 129
М50 - 20
03:51 min/km
149
1037
Киросова Алена (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
2:11:47,2
2:11:23,3
Ж - 20
Ж18 - 4
03:52 min/km
150
2040
Ваулин Николай (1962)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
Когалым город лыжный
2:12:01,8
2:11:38,6
М - 130
М60 - 7
03:52 min/km
151
1113
Лебедев Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб
2:12:30,1
2:11:53,9
М - 131
М50 - 21
03:52 min/km
152
2049
Сакович Антон (1981)
Костромская обл.
2:13:04,5
2:12:34,5
М - 132
М40 - 22
03:54 min/km
153
2057
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:33,4
2:13:03,8
М - 133
М45 - 13
03:54 min/km
154
2037
Кузнецов Тарас (1988)
р. Карелия
KareliaSport
2:14:00,7
2:13:41,6
М - 134
М35 - 24
03:55 min/km
155
2029
Кудряшов Евгений (1988)
Москва
ОАК
2:14:17,0
2:13:49,2
М - 135
М35 - 25
03:56 min/km
156
2169
Семенов Николай (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
2:16:26,6
2:16:07,3
М - 136
М18 - 18
04:00 min/km
157
1116
Забавин Артем (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
2:16:26,8
2:16:14,0
М - 137
М23 - 4
04:00 min/km
158
1051
Толмачев Виталий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Лентурборемонт
2:17:29,9
2:16:55,7
М - 138
М35 - 26
04:01 min/km
159
1010
Меньшикова Татьяна (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:17:38,6
2:17:23,3
Ж - 21
Ж65 - 1
04:02 min/km
160
1070
Иванов Сергей (1963)
Тверская обл.
Феникс
2:18:09,5
2:17:45,4
М - 139
М60 - 8
04:03 min/km
161
1109
Бубликов Виктор (1975)
Москва
Альпклуб МАИ
2:18:27,0
2:17:53,0
М - 140
М45 - 14
04:03 min/km
162
1104
Увакин Альберт (1963)
Свердловская обл.
Северная Двина
2:18:32,0
2:18:32,0
М - 141
М60 - 9
04:04 min/km
163
1136
Гайфуллин Аркадий (1967)
р. Башкортостан
Gazprom Triathlon Team
2:18:55,0
2:18:37,5
М - 142
М55 - 7
04:04 min/km
164
2030
Фофанов Михаил (1960)
Архангельская обл.
Северная Двина
2:19:24,6
2:18:55,3
М - 143
М60 - 10
04:05 min/km
165
1102
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
2:19:29,1
2:18:57,6
М - 144
М45 - 15
04:05 min/km
166
2058
Истомин Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Снежинка
2:19:45,4
2:19:12,5
М - 145
М30 - 14
04:05 min/km
167
2063
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:52,4
2:19:30,7
М - 146
М50 - 22
04:06 min/km
168
1053
Илларионов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JETEX
2:20:11,0
2:19:46,2
М - 147
М35 - 27
04:06 min/km
169
1020
Козюберда Вадим (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет МВД
2:20:34,2
2:20:21,6
М - 148
М23 - 5
04:07 min/km
170
1121
Бабкин Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:58,8
2:20:30,3
М - 149
М45 - 16
04:08 min/km
171
1047
Катаев Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Орими
2:22:09,6
2:21:34,4
М - 150
М55 - 8
04:10 min/km
172
1133
Кленин Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
2:22:13,1
2:21:37,4
М - 151
М45 - 17
04:10 min/km
173
2080
Рыжова Анастасия (1977)
Москва
ski gabo team
2:23:07,9
2:22:50,6
Ж - 22
Ж45 - 5
04:11 min/km
174
2033
Сафандинов Евгений (1985)
Свердловская обл.
Пролабспорт
2:23:37,3
2:23:06,9
М - 152
М35 - 28
04:12 min/km
175
2043
Алексеев Александр (1956)
Москва
Sport-Life
2:23:46,2
2:23:24,4
М - 153
М65 - 4
04:13 min/km
176
2086
Лендел Екатерина (1981)
р. Коми
2:23:56,3
2:23:25,5
Ж - 23
Ж40 - 3
04:13 min/km
177
2070
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:03,3
2:23:13,7
М - 154
М50 - 23
04:12 min/km
178
2065
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
2:24:12,1
2:23:50,2
М - 155
М40 - 23
04:13 min/km
179
1148
Васильев Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
2:25:06,1
2:24:33,0
М - 156
М60 - 11
04:15 min/km
180
1140
Ильин Александр (1963)
Псковская обл.
Старые буриги
2:25:08,2
2:24:49,9
М - 157
М60 - 12
04:15 min/km
181
1120
Бортов Михаил (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
НАША ТРАССА
2:25:41,2
2:25:03,6
М - 158
М55 - 9
04:15 min/km
182
2097
Цуканова Яна (1988)
Мурманская обл.
Марафонсевер
2:25:49,5
2:25:25,4
Ж - 24
Ж35 - 1
04:16 min/km
183
1123
Сайфулин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:35,0
2:26:03,1
М - 159
М65 - 5
04:17 min/km
184
1119
Зайцева Элина (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
2:26:41,5
2:26:20,3
Ж - 25
Ж60 - 1
04:18 min/km
185
1118
Буйлова Анастасия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжный клуб Александра Алехина
2:26:49,4
2:26:26,2
Ж - 26
Ж50 - 1
04:18 min/km
186
1075
Шамшина Людмила (1972)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
2:27:55,1
2:27:27,4
Ж - 27
Ж50 - 2
04:20 min/km
187
2064
Malin Sergei (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
2:28:01,0
2:27:29,0
М - 160
М40 - 24
04:20 min/km
188
1128
Яковлев Юрий (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Риск
2:28:12,3
2:27:49,3
М - 161
М60 - 13
04:21 min/km
189
2066
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:50,1
2:28:20,6
М - 162
М65 - 6
04:21 min/km
190
2105
Сучилина Светлана (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:29:22,8
2:29:04,5
Ж - 28
Ж35 - 2
04:23 min/km
191
1131
Майоров Иван (1976)
Кировская обл.
2:29:26,5
2:28:59,5
М - 163
М45 - 18
04:23 min/km
192
2017
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS-SPORT
2:29:30,9
2:29:02,3
М - 164
М40 - 25
04:23 min/km
193
1038
Николаева Арина (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
CrazyCats
2:29:38,5
2:29:09,2
Ж - 29
Ж30 - 4
04:23 min/km
194
1149
Свистунов Николай (1960)
Нижегородская обл.
Радиомастер
2:30:48,3
2:30:19,3
М - 165
М60 - 14
04:25 min/km
195
1126
Богданов Василий (1957)
р. Карелия
Северное Сияние
2:31:34,0
2:31:05,6
М - 166
М65 - 7
04:26 min/km
196
2094
Ахунова Татьяна (1986)
Свердловская обл.
Training system
2:32:12,5
2:31:37,8
Ж - 30
Ж35 - 3
04:27 min/km
197
2168
Калашникова Мария (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжный клуб Александра Алехина
2:32:15,3
2:31:49,6
Ж - 31
Ж40 - 4
04:28 min/km
198
2111
Кудинов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
2:32:16,0
2:31:43,7
М - 167
М35 - 29
04:28 min/km
199
2059
Зубков Иван (1972)
р. Коми
2:34:21,1
2:33:51,2
М - 168
М50 - 24
04:31 min/km
200
2083
Богданова Елена (1962)
р. Карелия
Северное Сияние
2:34:27,6
2:34:03,8
Ж - 32
Ж60 - 2
04:31 min/km
201
1137
Павлов Виталий (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
VITZHEN
2:35:36,0
2:35:00,2
М - 169
М60 - 15
04:33 min/km
202
1146
Фролов Эдуард (1964)
Мурманская обл.
АО Электротранспорт
2:35:49,4
2:35:15,1
М - 170
М60 - 16
04:33 min/km
203
1134
Кулаков Алексей (1973)
Москва
МГТУ-2
2:35:50,3
2:35:12,9
М - 171
М50 - 25
04:33 min/km
204
2100
Федосеева Надежда (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:45,9
2:36:13,5
Ж - 33
Ж50 - 3
04:35 min/km
205
2069
Васильченко Игорь (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:08,7
2:36:24,7
М - 172
М65 - 8
04:36 min/km
206
2092
Василенко Лариса (1963)
Москва
SKI GABO TEAM
2:40:31,9
2:40:11,0
Ж - 34
Ж60 - 3
04:42 min/km
207
2085
Мураков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:16,5
2:40:41,7
М - 173
М40 - 26
04:43 min/km
208
1122
Павлов Александр (1953)
Мурманская обл.
Марафон Север
2:41:35,3
2:40:55,6
М - 174
М70 - 4
04:44 min/km
209
1032
Романов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
2:42:10,7
2:41:40,5
М - 175
М35 - 30
04:45 min/km
210
2106
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:29,8
2:44:02,8
М - 176
М35 - 31
04:49 min/km
211
1130
Попцов Виталий (1965)
Московская обл.
2:46:30,0
2:45:49,9
М - 177
М55 - 10
04:52 min/km
212
2099
Козловская Ирина (1961)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
Когалым город лыжный
2:46:30,2
2:46:30,2
Ж - 35
Ж60 - 4
04:54 min/km
213
2113
Эндерс Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:43,3
2:47:12,7
М - 178
М40 - 27
04:54 min/km
214
1129
Рожкова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/4skills club/ МАРАФОНСЕВЕ
2:49:15,3
2:48:48,2
Ж - 36
Ж40 - 5
04:57 min/km
215
2110
Христолюбов Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная линия
2:49:35,0
2:49:01,2
М - 179
М50 - 26
04:58 min/km
216
1142
Атамась Андрей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжный Клуб Александра Алехина
2:50:07,9
2:49:36,2
М - 180
М55 - 11
04:59 min/km
217
2104
Глушкова Светлана (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:50:48,6
2:50:21,6
Ж - 37
Ж40 - 6
05:00 min/km
218
2107
Стрельников Игорь (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
2:51:43,4
2:51:06,6
М - 181
М45 - 19
05:02 min/km
219
1139
Давыдкин Василий (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
2:54:45,9
2:54:10,3
М - 182
М70 - 5
05:07 min/km
220
1125
Ожигин Виктор (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
2:54:46,3
2:54:09,8
М - 183
М75 - 1
05:07 min/km
221
706
Хамппу Геннадий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:25,9
2:58:51,1
М - 184
М55 - 12
05:15 min/km
222
1074
Айтмухаметов Нурмухамет (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
Рощино
2:59:28,4
2:58:57,7
М - 185
М70 - 6
05:15 min/km
223
1132
Летунов Александр (1981)
Москва
3:01:11,0
3:00:33,2
М - 186
М40 - 28
05:18 min/km
224
1066
Карнаухов Евгений (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:44,7
3:00:53,9
М - 187
М45 - 20
05:19 min/km
225
1117
Некрасова Лариса (1982)
Москва
UTeam
3:09:56,4
3:09:26,5
Ж - 38
Ж40 - 7
05:34 min/km
226
1147
Безубов Егор (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:41,3
3:10:09,0
М - 188
М60 - 17
05:35 min/km
227
1141
Жирнов Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Mako
3:11:02,5
3:10:31,2
М - 189
М40 - 29
05:36 min/km
228
1143
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:41,7
3:17:03,4
М - 190
М50 - 27
05:47 min/km
229
2166
Родионова Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжный клуб Александра Алехина
3:21:09,2
3:20:43,9
Ж - 39
Ж50 - 4
05:54 min/km
230
1135
Решетова Наталья (1968)
Москва
Лыжемышь
3:26:11,1
3:25:30,1
Ж - 40
Ж55 - 1
06:02 min/km
231
1107
Иванов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:20,6
3:27:43,3
М - 191
М50 - 28
06:06 min/km
232
2112
Белова Анна (1982)
р. Коми
3:37:48,5
3:37:09,5
Ж - 41
Ж40 - 8
06:23 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024