03.02.2024 СБ :: п. Токсово, база СКА
Лыжный марафон «ToksovoCup» 51/34/10 СВ



Total finishers 860   Total distance 29224 km
Average pace: 03:45 min/km   Max pace: 02:29 min/km


~74%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2002
Вокуев Ермил (1992)
р. Коми
Русская Зима - RWT
2:04:55,3
2:04:43,2
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:29 min/km
2
2001
Шемякин Алексей (1989)
Архангельская обл.
Русская Зима - RWT
2:04:55,5
2:04:45,2
М - 2
М35 - 1
02:29 min/km
3
11
Кудрявцев Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:34,5
2:09:23,4
М - 3
М24 - 1
02:35 min/km
4
2003
Грязев Артем (1988)
Мурманская обл.
Динамо
2:13:13,8
2:13:02,9
М - 4
М35 - 2
02:39 min/km
5
10
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового р-на
2:14:39,6
2:14:29,7
М - 5
М24 - 2
02:41 min/km
6
2000
Черезов Максим (1990)
Ярославская обл.
Spine Team
2:17:43,0
2:17:33,1
М - 6
М30 - 2
02:45 min/km
7
2
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:17:43,6
2:17:33,3
М - 7
М40 - 1
02:45 min/km
8
8
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал"Ю/Run-Caban Club/КЛЛГ
2:17:46,5
2:17:36,0
М - 8
М35 - 3
02:45 min/km
9
24
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
SkiSbor
2:17:52,9
2:17:43,2
М - 9
М35 - 4
02:45 min/km
10
2006
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Siverskiteam/КЛЛГ/Runlab
2:19:10,0
2:18:54,0
М - 10
М30 - 3
02:46 min/km
11
15
Ильин Дмитрий (1982)
Ярославская обл.
ДАХУСИМ
2:21:07,2
2:20:55,3
М - 11
М40 - 2
02:49 min/km
12
2009
Смирнов Петр (1991)
Новосибирская обл.
ЛЛК Метелица
2:21:51,1
2:21:38,3
М - 12
М30 - 4
02:50 min/km
13
5
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:22:01,0
2:21:43,5
М - 13
М45 - 1
02:50 min/km
14
3
Белозёров Юрий (1972)
Новгородская обл.
RunSkiGang
2:22:25,3
2:22:14,6
М - 14
М50 - 1
02:50 min/km
15
2007
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SL ТЕАМ
2:22:39,8
2:22:26,1
М - 15
М35 - 5
02:50 min/km
16
18
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:23:18,3
2:23:06,9
М - 16
М40 - 3
02:51 min/km
17
37
Кулагин Константин (1993)
Новосибирская обл.
Лыжный Инстинкт
2:24:22,2
2:24:11,5
М - 17
М30 - 5
02:53 min/km
18
2008
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SiverSkiTeam/Runlab
2:25:28,6
2:25:15,4
М - 18
М35 - 6
02:54 min/km
19
2032
Андреев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
2:25:48,8
2:25:22,1
М - 19
М35 - 7
02:54 min/km
20
1
Мясников Михаил (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Спб Университет МВД
2:26:20,8
2:26:08,0
М - 20
М20 - 1
02:55 min/km
21
76
Прядохин Павел (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:22,4
2:26:07,3
М - 21
М24 - 3
02:55 min/km
22
9
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
2:26:33,5
2:26:22,9
М - 22
М35 - 8
02:55 min/km
23
2013
Нечаев Константин (1971)
Мурманская обл.
Марафонсевер
2:26:48,0
2:26:35,2
М - 23
М50 - 2
02:56 min/km
24
71
Фролов Дима (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab SiverSkiTeam
2:28:14,6
2:28:02,9
М - 24
М35 - 9
02:57 min/km
25
59
Мосягин Иван (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал-Ю
2:28:31,6
2:28:18,5
М - 25
М24 - 4
02:57 min/km
26
23
Ревенок Юрий (1973)
р. Карелия
Ладога марафон тим
2:28:31,9
2:28:19,0
М - 26
М50 - 3
02:57 min/km
27
2024
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
2:28:37,7
2:28:20,0
М - 27
М35 - 10
02:57 min/km
28
85
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
КВМЛО
2:28:51,0
2:28:34,3
М - 28
М50 - 4
02:58 min/km
29
69
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Комендантская рота
2:28:54,3
2:28:42,3
М - 29
М40 - 4
02:58 min/km
30
2012
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Slteam
2:29:00,0
2:28:45,5
М - 30
М35 - 11
02:58 min/km
31
14
Фазлутдинов Валерий (1968)
Челябинская обл.
2:29:22,3
2:29:10,1
М - 31
М55 - 1
02:58 min/km
32
4
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:50,2
2:29:39,1
М - 32
М40 - 5
02:59 min/km
33
98
Антипов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ по ЗВС
2:30:09,6
2:29:53,0
М - 33
М24 - 5
02:59 min/km
34
172
Филимонов Михаил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург , п.Токсово .
2:30:12,4
2:29:55,5
М - 34
М23 - 1
02:59 min/km
35
80
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
2:31:18,4
2:31:03,3
М - 35
М30 - 6
03:01 min/km
36
42
Росляков Андрей (1990)
р. Карелия
2:31:20,1
2:31:05,2
М - 36
М30 - 7
03:01 min/km
37
141
Курочкин Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
KUROCHKIN SPORT
2:31:24,9
2:31:12,5
М - 37
М30 - 8
03:01 min/km
38
12
Кондратьев Алексей (1970)
р. Карелия
KareliaSport
2:31:29,9
2:31:18,8
М - 38
М50 - 5
03:01 min/km
39
29
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Кронштадтская волна"/КЛЛГ
2:31:34,7
2:31:19,2
М - 39
М40 - 6
03:01 min/km
40
16
Логачев Александр (1976)
Москва
ABST
2:31:40,1
2:31:28,3
М - 40
М45 - 2
03:01 min/km
41
21
Охапкин Алексей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
PROGRESS CLUB
2:31:49,8
2:31:23,6
М - 41
М20 - 2
03:01 min/km
42
277
Вахрушев Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:03,9
2:31:39,4
М - 42
М30 - 9
03:02 min/km
43
2010
Пуртов Евгений (1974)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
Когалым город лыжный
2:32:26,0
2:32:14,4
М - 43
М50 - 6
03:02 min/km
44
2015
Ваулин Егор (1991)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
Когалым город лыжный
2:32:44,5
2:32:26,1
М - 44
М30 - 10
03:02 min/km
45
2004
Уваров Алексей (1980)
Московская обл.
Солнечногорск
2:33:12,9
2:32:58,5
М - 45
М40 - 7
03:03 min/km
46
17
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Спб Университет МВД
2:33:26,4
2:33:13,0
М - 46
М55 - 2
03:03 min/km
47
248
Павлов Иван (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Аквасервис47
2:34:25,9
2:34:07,1
М - 47
М30 - 11
03:04 min/km
48
38
Поправко Алексей (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:34:27,7
2:34:13,6
М - 48
М24 - 6
03:05 min/km
49
48
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Siverskiteam/Runlab/КЛЛГ
2:34:30,6
2:34:18,2
М - 49
М35 - 12
03:05 min/km
50
34
Терехов Евгений (1982)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
2:34:37,7
2:34:24,0
М - 50
М40 - 8
03:05 min/km
51
25
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Gabri Ski
2:34:39,8
2:34:22,9
М - 51
М60 - 1
03:05 min/km
52
173
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Run Club ЖДВ
2:34:40,7
2:34:23,1
М - 52
М40 - 9
03:05 min/km
53
75
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
2:34:43,2
2:34:27,4
М - 53
М45 - 3
03:05 min/km
54
26
Маслов Александр (1973)
Москва
ОЛИМП
2:35:10,1
2:34:58,6
М - 54
М50 - 7
03:05 min/km
55
132
Горбунов Константин (1985)
Москва
2:35:21,6
2:35:06,0
М - 55
М35 - 13
03:06 min/km
56
32
Навроцкий Владимир (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
2:35:27,2
2:35:10,9
М - 56
М24 - 7
03:06 min/km
57
2022
Власов Валерий (1977)
Ивановская обл.
Кинешма
2:35:45,0
2:35:18,0
М - 57
М45 - 4
03:06 min/km
58
47
Давжук Александр (1972)
р. Карелия
Медведь
2:36:00,0
2:35:44,1
М - 58
М50 - 8
03:06 min/km
59
103
Иголкин Александр (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Double club
2:36:27,3
2:36:14,2
М - 59
М35 - 14
03:07 min/km
60
19
Ременюк Василий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Масс-спорт
2:36:35,8
2:36:21,6
М - 60
М20 - 3
03:07 min/km
61
20
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:36:39,0
2:36:22,7
М - 61
М55 - 3
03:07 min/km
62
56
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:49,4
2:36:34,0
М - 62
М40 - 10
03:07 min/km
63
30
Страхов Антон (1978)
Москва
СК "Альфа-Битца"
2:36:55,9
2:36:43,4
М - 63
М45 - 5
03:07 min/km
64
89
Малышев Сергей (1980)
Костромская обл.
2:37:07,4
2:36:50,9
М - 64
М40 - 11
03:08 min/km
65
28
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Прибой/КЛЛГ
2:37:21,3
2:37:06,0
М - 65
М40 - 12
03:08 min/km
66
22
Любезнов Дмитрий (1984)
Московская обл.
МКБ радуга
2:37:48,1
2:37:35,6
М - 66
М40 - 13
03:09 min/km
67
43
Угрюмов Александр (1979)
Архангельская обл.
2:38:16,5
2:38:02,7
М - 67
М45 - 6
03:09 min/km
68
116
Смык Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:34,4
2:38:18,1
М - 68
М40 - 14
03:10 min/km
69
160
Петров Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLECLUB
2:38:58,5
2:38:42,8
М - 69
М40 - 15
03:10 min/km
70
36
Данченко Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
Ladoga Marathon Team
2:39:08,8
2:38:55,3
М - 70
М40 - 16
03:10 min/km
71
121
Елизаров Дмитрий (1978)
р. Карелия
KareliaSport
2:39:08,9
2:38:37,8
М - 71
М45 - 7
03:10 min/km
72
111
Куклин Павел (1985)
р. Карелия
2:39:34,7
2:39:19,9
М - 72
М35 - 15
03:11 min/km
73
2011
Копытов Евгений (1976)
Архангельская обл.
Северная двина
2:40:05,0
2:39:48,3
М - 73
М45 - 8
03:11 min/km
74
2020
Бабкин Вячеслав (1974)
Архангельская обл.
Северная Двина
2:40:07,5
2:39:53,9
М - 74
М50 - 9
03:11 min/km
75
13
Любезнов Денис (1989)
Московская обл.
2:40:09,1
2:39:55,1
М - 75
М35 - 16
03:11 min/km
76
6
Серегин Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
2:40:14,1
2:40:04,3
М - 76
М30 - 12
03:11 min/km
77
105
Абраков Сергей (1979)
Нижегородская обл.
Горьковская железная дорога
2:40:25,6
2:40:11,5
М - 77
М45 - 9
03:12 min/km
78
93
Пупкевич Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Шершень
2:40:39,3
2:40:24,6
М - 78
М35 - 17
03:12 min/km
79
249
Кузнецов Александр (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБ таможня
2:40:39,8
2:40:20,2
М - 79
М60 - 2
03:12 min/km
80
87
Алехин Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжный клуб Александра Алехина
2:41:15,0
2:40:55,4
М - 80
М24 - 8
03:13 min/km
81
2067
Фатхиев Даниил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Progress club
2:41:42,2
2:31:29,0
М - 81
М40 - 17
03:01 min/km
82
100
Зайцев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
2:41:55,6
2:41:33,9
М - 82
М35 - 18
03:13 min/km
83
62
Сушков Дмитрий (1996)
Тамбовская обл.
Тамбовские Волки
2:42:02,5
2:41:38,2
М - 83
М24 - 9
03:13 min/km
84
97
Писцов Антон (1982)
Свердловская обл.
ЦЦВС "Дуброво"
2:42:38,5
2:42:11,0
М - 84
М40 - 18
03:14 min/km
85
130
Щербина Ян (1974)
Новгородская обл.
2:42:39,6
2:42:21,3
М - 85
М50 - 10
03:14 min/km
86
7
Басков Владимир (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Choice Club
2:43:07,6
2:42:58,0
М - 86
М24 - 10
03:15 min/km
87
129
Гомзин Лаврентий (1978)
Москва
2:43:07,8
2:42:47,9
М - 87
М45 - 10
03:15 min/km
88
117
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, Skate and Classic
2:43:37,2
2:43:15,8
М - 88
М35 - 19
03:16 min/km
89
67
Фомичев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Doubleclub
2:43:52,9
2:43:20,8
М - 89
М40 - 19
03:16 min/km
90
144
Желтоухов Антон (1983)
Москва
insanity
2:44:13,1
2:43:47,9
М - 90
М40 - 20
03:16 min/km
91
73
Красильников Сергей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:22,8
2:44:02,8
М - 91
М24 - 11
03:16 min/km
92
149
Суханов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
лично
2:44:40,8
2:44:17,5
М - 92
М35 - 20
03:17 min/km
93
114
Мацкевич Вадим (1984)
р. Карелия
2:44:46,8
2:44:28,3
М - 93
М40 - 21
03:17 min/km
94
92
Пислегин Алексей (1980)
Тверская обл.
Калининская АЭС
2:44:50,2
2:44:28,4
М - 94
М40 - 22
03:17 min/km
95
2016
Попов Михаил (1969)
Архангельская обл.
2:45:05,9
2:44:51,3
М - 95
М55 - 4
03:18 min/km
96
2014
Оськин Сергей (1959)
Московская обл.
SKI GABO TEAM
2:45:34,1
2:45:16,0
М - 96
М65 - 1
03:18 min/km
97
124
Акользин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
2:45:47,1
2:45:25,5
М - 97
М40 - 23
03:18 min/km
98
208
Амиров Юрий (1980)
Новосибирская обл.
СОЮЗ 54
2:45:54,8
2:45:33,5
М - 98
М40 - 24
03:18 min/km
99
81
Попов Николай (1971)
р. Карелия
Карелия
2:46:54,8
2:46:37,8
М - 99
М50 - 11
03:20 min/km
100
54
Шабурин Сергей (1954)
Московская обл.
2:46:58,3
2:46:32,9
М - 100
М70 - 1
03:20 min/km
101
104
Киселёв Александр (1983)
Тверская обл.
Снеговик
2:46:59,4
2:46:41,9
М - 101
М40 - 25
03:20 min/km
102
163
Волков Артем (1995)
Калужская обл.
2:47:06,4
2:46:45,1
М - 102
М24 - 12
03:20 min/km
103
95
Кожемякин Дмитрий (1967)
Тверская обл.
2:47:14,6
2:46:52,6
М - 103
М55 - 5
03:20 min/km
104
2058
Истомин Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Снежинка
2:47:16,3
2:37:02,3
М - 104
М30 - 13
03:08 min/km
105
94
Чигинцев Илья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
ВИ ЖДВ
2:47:20,9
2:47:05,1
М - 105
М45 - 11
03:20 min/km
106
44
Бутковский Василий (1985)
Курганская обл.
2:47:21,6
2:47:09,3
М - 106
М35 - 21
03:20 min/km
107
226
Черных Андрей (1989)
Рязанская обл.
2:47:45,8
2:47:23,4
М - 107
М35 - 22
03:20 min/km
108
201
Чапичадзе Сергей (1987)
Рязанская обл.
КЛБ "Рязань"
2:47:51,0
2:47:29,7
М - 108
М35 - 23
03:20 min/km
109
304
Емельянов Игорь (1990)
Псковская обл.
2:47:54,3
2:47:15,7
М - 109
М30 - 14
03:20 min/km
110
150
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ им А.П. Александрова
2:47:54,5
2:47:37,9
М - 110
М50 - 12
03:21 min/km
111
2025
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
KINASH SPORT. KOMMUNAR GREAT T
2:47:56,0
2:47:41,8
М - 111
М40 - 26
03:21 min/km
112
60
Астахов Пётр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
AstGroup
2:48:18,9
2:47:58,6
М - 112
М35 - 24
03:21 min/km
113
135
Никитин Андрей (1972)
Тверская обл.
Снеговик
2:48:19,7
2:47:48,1
М - 113
М50 - 13
03:21 min/km
114
88
Терентьев Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
СПОРТ+
2:48:34,0
2:48:10,2
М - 114
М55 - 6
03:21 min/km
115
303
Прокофьев Константин (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:48:36,3
2:47:54,2
М - 115
М35 - 25
03:21 min/km
116
152
Карасев Алексей (1971)
Мурманская обл.
МАРАФОНСЕВЕР
2:49:15,6
2:48:48,5
М - 116
М50 - 14
03:22 min/km
117
70
Кузменко Евгений (1968)
Свердловская обл.
Spirin Team
2:49:32,2
2:49:16,8
М - 117
М55 - 7
03:23 min/km
118
106
Афанасьев Евгений (1982)
Омская обл.
TMK 72
2:49:33,2
2:49:12,3
М - 118
М40 - 27
03:23 min/km
119
39
Дмитриев Евгений (1991)

2:49:42,1
2:49:32,1
М - 119
М30 - 15
03:23 min/km
120
108
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс Спорт
2:49:47,0
2:49:14,5
М - 120
М35 - 26
03:23 min/km
121
99
Богданов Игорь (1966)
Московская обл.
Парма
2:49:50,4
2:49:20,0
М - 121
М55 - 8
03:23 min/km
122
2029
Кудряшов Евгений (1988)
Москва
ОАК
2:49:52,1
2:49:25,1
М - 122
М35 - 27
03:23 min/km
123
309
Maximov Mikhail (1969)
Тверская обл.
снеговик
2:49:55,1
2:49:23,4
М - 123
М55 - 9
03:23 min/km
124
315
Кибзий Даниил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:55,4
2:49:25,6
М - 124
М20 - 4
03:23 min/km
125
52
Деев Михаил (1967)
Москва
МГУ
2:50:15,8
2:49:42,6
М - 125
М55 - 10
03:23 min/km
126
49
Левин Виталий (1973)
Свердловская обл.
Spirin Team
2:50:57,3
2:50:42,4
М - 126
М50 - 15
03:24 min/km
127
188
Владыкин Константин (1983)
Тверская обл.
Удомля
2:51:22,3
2:50:56,5
М - 127
М40 - 28
03:25 min/km
128
193
Ершов Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Кллг
2:51:23,3
2:51:03,5
М - 128
М45 - 12
03:25 min/km
129
2051
Миронов Арсений (1984)
Мурманская обл.
МарафонСевер
2:51:25,0
2:50:56,9
М - 129
М40 - 29
03:25 min/km
130
2035
Вязанко Михаил (1980)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ «ГРАНЬ»
2:51:46,4
2:51:07,3
М - 130
М40 - 30
03:25 min/km
131
120
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
2:51:47,5
2:51:26,6
М - 131
М55 - 11
03:25 min/km
132
113
Пунегов Виктор (1967)
р. Коми
Винев
2:51:59,8
2:51:28,3
М - 132
М55 - 12
03:25 min/km
133
2042
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Doubleclub
2:52:03,9
2:51:30,8
М - 133
М45 - 13
03:25 min/km
134
253
Труфанов Валерий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
TrufanoffCrew
2:52:23,0
2:51:39,0
М - 134
М35 - 28
03:26 min/km
135
2021
Бабинов Виктор (1976)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
Когалым город лыжный
2:52:26,8
2:52:07,2
М - 135
М45 - 14
03:26 min/km
136
2046
Никонов Антон (1989)
Новосибирская обл.
ЛЛК Метелица
2:53:05,9
2:52:44,6
М - 136
М35 - 29
03:27 min/km
137
198
Дмитриев Антон (1984)
р. Марий Эл
2:53:06,4
2:52:28,8
М - 137
М40 - 31
03:27 min/km
138
2050
Адрианов Артемий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
SkiTeamTosno
2:53:16,8
2:52:48,5
М - 138
М40 - 32
03:27 min/km
139
155
Егоров Александр (1987)
Курганская обл.
Саня Kimi
2:53:18,8
2:52:55,2
М - 139
М35 - 30
03:27 min/km
140
50
Бахарев Александр (1960)
Московская обл.
Клуб Манжосова
2:54:10,0
2:53:56,0
М - 140
М60 - 3
03:28 min/km
141
72
Ларионов Сергей (1973)
р. Карелия
2:54:19,2
2:54:01,6
М - 141
М50 - 16
03:28 min/km
142
2052
Онянов Александр (1972)
Пермский край
2:54:20,3
2:53:59,4
М - 142
М50 - 17
03:28 min/km
143
123
Харин Владимир (1996)
Удмуртская р.
2:54:38,4
2:54:14,3
М - 143
М24 - 13
03:29 min/km
144
2071
Русин Кирилл (1982)
Новосибирская обл.
RTclub
2:54:58,8
2:54:28,1
М - 144
М40 - 33
03:29 min/km
145
2047
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:14,8
2:54:54,6
М - 145
М55 - 13
03:30 min/km
146
84
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:16,1
2:54:59,6
М - 146
М50 - 18
03:30 min/km
147
40
Хрипунов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
2:55:21,3
2:55:04,6
М - 147
М30 - 16
03:30 min/km
148
235
Захаров Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельский район
2:55:36,4
2:55:07,3
М - 148
М40 - 34
03:30 min/km
149
131
Пехов Николай (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
АЭР
2:55:36,5
2:55:18,5
М - 149
М65 - 2
03:30 min/km
150
2056
Мужикин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
LD international ski team
2:55:46,8
2:55:12,9
М - 150
М35 - 31
03:30 min/km
151
224
Паутов Алексей (1976)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
2:55:52,5
2:55:17,2
М - 151
М45 - 15
03:30 min/km
152
2045
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
2:55:53,1
2:55:18,1
М - 152
М40 - 35
03:30 min/km
153
2062
Степуков Михаил (1984)
р. Карелия
Сортавала
2:56:00,0
2:55:29,6
М - 153
М40 - 36
03:30 min/km
154
219
Корнелюк Александр (1982)
Новгородская обл.
Нет
2:56:36,5
2:56:16,0
М - 154
М40 - 37
03:31 min/km
155
65
Озеров Сергей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
2:56:56,0
2:56:29,5
М - 155
М55 - 14
03:31 min/km
156
170
Харитонов Андрей (1977)
Москва
Soulmate Sport Club
2:57:04,9
2:56:29,1
М - 156
М45 - 16
03:31 min/km
157
200
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:24,9
2:57:00,4
М - 157
М30 - 17
03:32 min/km
158
161
Мохов Никита (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:25,6
2:57:02,0
М - 158
М30 - 18
03:32 min/km
159
112
Носов Виктор (1963)
Москва
Мосгортранс
2:57:28,0
2:57:11,7
М - 159
М60 - 4
03:32 min/km
160
151
Колпашников Денис (1984)
Тверская обл.
Снеговик
2:57:33,1
2:57:09,9
М - 160
М40 - 38
03:32 min/km
161
2061
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
2:57:38,8
2:56:43,1
М - 161
М45 - 17
03:31 min/km
162
133
Самарин Станислав (1973)
Москва
SKI TEAM SIBUR
2:57:41,5
2:57:19,9
М - 162
М50 - 19
03:32 min/km
163
2049
Сакович Антон (1981)
Костромская обл.
2:57:43,7
2:57:07,1
М - 163
М40 - 39
03:32 min/km
164
186
Горбунов Максим (1986)
Тюменская обл.
Газпромнефть
2:57:57,7
2:57:17,3
М - 164
М35 - 32
03:32 min/km
165
136
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб,КЛЛГ
2:57:59,4
2:57:40,0
М - 165
М50 - 20
03:33 min/km
166
159
Липин Александр (1972)
Нижегородская обл.
2:58:06,2
2:57:47,9
М - 166
М50 - 21
03:33 min/km
167
166
Прусский Олег (1975)
р. Карелия
LADOGA MARATНОN TEAM
2:58:12,1
2:57:45,8
М - 167
М45 - 18
03:33 min/km
168
267
Шмаков Илья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ФСК Автово
2:58:12,5
2:57:31,7
М - 168
М50 - 22
03:33 min/km
169
210
Фокин Геннадий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:31,4
2:58:02,4
М - 169
М50 - 23
03:33 min/km
170
195
Муравьев Алексей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
2:58:39,2
2:58:19,9
М - 170
М50 - 24
03:34 min/km
171
118
Костицын Сергей (1976)
Москва
СК «МарьиноМультиСпорт»
2:58:43,9
2:58:09,7
М - 171
М45 - 19
03:33 min/km
172
181
Пустовалов Павел (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:21,2
2:58:51,8
М - 172
М65 - 3
03:34 min/km
173
261
Бушманов Александр (1994)
Мурманская обл.
МАРАФОНСЕВЕР
2:59:24,3
2:58:41,4
М - 173
М30 - 19
03:34 min/km
174
2026
Байдаров Илья (1976)
Москва
SKI GABO TEAM
2:59:25,7
2:59:00,6
М - 174
М45 - 20
03:34 min/km
175
2018
Столбенко Сергей (1971)
Омская обл.
Омич
2:59:26,9
2:59:04,9
М - 175
М50 - 25
03:35 min/km
176
169
Бовшев Александр (1974)
Тверская обл.
без клуба
2:59:28,5
2:58:53,3
М - 176
М50 - 26
03:34 min/km
177
213
Викулов Артемий (1987)
р. Карелия
2:59:48,3
2:59:08,8
М - 177
М35 - 33
03:35 min/km
178
192
Тимофеев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
СК СУВОРОВ/DimTeam
2:59:48,5
2:59:05,9
М - 178
М50 - 27
03:35 min/km
179
220
Величкин Дмитрий (1987)
р. Карелия
2:59:52,4
2:59:11,7
М - 179
М35 - 34
03:35 min/km
180
2044
Петухов Николай (1971)
Тверская обл.
2:59:54,0
2:58:53,6
М - 180
М50 - 28
03:34 min/km
181
180
Савин Валентин (1984)
Ярославская обл.
Я люблю свою жену
3:00:04,9
2:59:31,7
М - 181
М40 - 40
03:35 min/km
182
2057
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:12,7
2:59:35,5
М - 182
М45 - 21
03:35 min/km
183
90
Афлитонов Александр (1977)
Свердловская обл.
GroSport
3:00:28,7
2:59:53,2
М - 183
М45 - 22
03:35 min/km
184
125
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, Колтушский лыжный клуб
3:00:55,5
3:00:36,7
М - 184
М65 - 4
03:36 min/km
185
2064
Malin Sergei (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
3:01:08,2
3:00:38,2
М - 185
М40 - 41
03:36 min/km
186
2038
Егоров Андрей (1973)
Тверская обл.
КлнАЭС
3:01:17,4
3:00:37,6
М - 186
М50 - 29
03:36 min/km
187
203
Малков Андрей (1974)
Архангельская обл.
Skiazavrus
3:01:35,0
3:00:52,3
М - 187
М50 - 30
03:36 min/km
188
218
Неклюдов Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
RUS С-Пб.- Квазеньга
3:01:36,4
3:01:08,2
М - 188
М55 - 15
03:37 min/km
189
153
Ильенко Павел (1979)
Москва
SKI TEAM SIBUR
3:01:36,8
3:01:11,5
М - 189
М45 - 23
03:37 min/km
190
156
Лисничук Евгений (1961)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
3:01:37,9
3:01:15,1
М - 190
М60 - 5
03:37 min/km
191
126
Заико Александр (1979)
Челябинская обл.
ПАО "Агрегат"
3:01:43,2
3:01:07,7
М - 191
М45 - 24
03:37 min/km
192
139
Паладиев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
3:01:45,6
3:01:13,8
М - 192
М35 - 35
03:37 min/km
193
217
Владимиров Виктор (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ
3:01:47,3
3:01:08,6
М - 193
М50 - 31
03:37 min/km
194
2037
Кузнецов Тарас (1988)
р. Карелия
KareliaSport
3:01:55,1
3:01:24,5
М - 194
М35 - 36
03:37 min/km
195
157
Васильев Леонид (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Progress Club
3:02:03,5
3:01:36,8
М - 195
М50 - 32
03:37 min/km
196
2036
Хорайкин Максим (1983)
Москва
Уголок здоровья
3:02:11,1
3:01:52,1
М - 196
М40 - 42
03:38 min/km
197
246
Новокрещенов Юрий (1979)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
3:02:14,3
3:01:30,4
М - 197
М45 - 25
03:37 min/km
198
240
Попандопуло Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:20,0
3:01:50,2
М - 198
М35 - 37
03:38 min/km
199
83
Комаров Игорь (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-Sport
3:02:36,8
3:02:05,8
М - 199
М24 - 14
03:38 min/km
200
199
Байдин Игорь (1974)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
3:02:42,2
3:02:17,5
М - 200
М50 - 33
03:38 min/km
201
2053
Меньшиков Игорь (1983)
р. Коми
3:02:56,8
3:02:20,4
М - 201
М40 - 43
03:38 min/km
202
158
Николаев Виктор (1967)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
3:03:32,2
3:02:45,2
М - 202
М55 - 16
03:39 min/km
203
178
Калягин Михаил (1961)
Нижегородская обл.
3:03:32,7
3:03:15,3
М - 203
М60 - 6
03:39 min/km
204
2060
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Massport
3:03:58,2
3:03:17,4
М - 204
М40 - 44
03:39 min/km
205
177
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:06,6
3:03:46,5
М - 205
М50 - 34
03:40 min/km
206
2063
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:21,4
3:03:49,8
М - 206
М50 - 35
03:40 min/km
207
115
Сорокопудов Никита (1982)
Новгородская обл.
3:04:25,0
3:04:02,3
М - 207
М40 - 45
03:40 min/km
208
145
Аполонский Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:30,3
3:04:03,3
М - 208
М40 - 46
03:40 min/km
209
216
Колдомов Дмитрий (1975)
Новосибирская обл.
Лыжный инстинкт
3:04:34,9
3:04:02,0
М - 209
М45 - 26
03:40 min/km
210
35
Никонов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
3:04:36,7
3:04:21,1
М - 210
М35 - 38
03:41 min/km
211
55
Веселов Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
МТС
3:04:37,6
3:04:16,9
М - 211
М55 - 17
03:41 min/km
212
250
Ковтун Антон (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:43,1
3:04:08,1
М - 212
М30 - 20
03:40 min/km
213
77
Парамоненко Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
3:05:09,6
3:04:39,1
М - 213
М40 - 47
03:41 min/km
214
190
Тургунбаев Александр (1972)
Москва
3:05:13,4
3:04:55,9
М - 214
М50 - 36
03:41 min/km
215
96
Найденов Илья (1991)
Московская обл.
SKI GABO TEAM
3:05:44,2
3:05:14,7
М - 215
М30 - 21
03:42 min/km
216
137
Александров Павел (1960)
Челябинская обл.
ПАО "Агрегат"
3:05:48,9
3:05:17,6
М - 216
М60 - 7
03:42 min/km
217
2039
Годзюр Николай (1970)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
когалым город лыжный
3:06:04,8
3:05:43,5
М - 217
М50 - 37
03:42 min/km
218
2034
Слепнёв Владислав (1982)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
Когалым город лыжный
3:06:35,6
3:06:14,8
М - 218
М40 - 48
03:43 min/km
219
142
Питьев Сергей (1970)
Новгородская обл.
3:06:41,7
3:05:56,0
М - 219
М50 - 38
03:43 min/km
220
204
Ермаков Денис (1988)
Курская обл.
3:06:41,9
3:06:15,1
М - 220
М35 - 39
03:43 min/km
221
143
Кондратьев Сергей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:57,5
3:06:26,0
М - 221
М55 - 18
03:43 min/km
222
268
Давыдкин Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС-ЛИИЖТ
3:07:01,4
3:06:26,4
М - 222
М45 - 27
03:43 min/km
223
231
Рассамагин Дмитрий (1981)
Удмуртская р.
3:07:06,9
3:06:12,3
М - 223
М40 - 49
03:43 min/km
224
182
Соколов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Молодой боец
3:07:12,0
3:07:12,0
М - 224
М60 - 8
03:44 min/km
225
191
Румянцев Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
3:07:15,4
3:06:38,0
М - 225
М60 - 9
03:43 min/km
226
138
Плотников Александр (1951)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
3:07:27,8
3:06:49,9
М - 226
М70 - 2
03:44 min/km
227
167
Ощепков Михаил (1982)
Тюменская обл.
ТНГ
3:07:30,9
3:06:49,8
М - 227
М40 - 50
03:44 min/km
228
221
Петров Олег (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортклуб Токсово
3:07:43,2
3:07:17,0
М - 228
М60 - 10
03:44 min/km
229
176
Васюков Алексей (1969)
Вологодская обл.
3:07:50,8
3:07:27,5
М - 229
М55 - 19
03:44 min/km
230
2059
Зубков Иван (1972)
р. Коми
3:08:04,9
3:07:28,4
М - 230
М50 - 39
03:44 min/km
231
68
Мошин Юрий (1956)
р. Карелия
ООО Автодороги-Питкяранта
3:08:15,6
3:07:52,1
М - 231
М65 - 5
03:45 min/km
232
238
Занин Александр (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
3:08:31,1
3:07:54,8
М - 232
М30 - 22
03:45 min/km
233
57
Смирнов Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
37 КМ
3:08:31,3
3:08:11,9
М - 233
М45 - 28
03:45 min/km
234
273
Кравченко Константин (1982)
р. Карелия
3:08:31,3
3:07:56,4
М - 234
М40 - 51
03:45 min/km
235
202
Андреев Илья (1983)
Костромская обл.
3:08:42,4
3:08:04,9
М - 235
М40 - 52
03:45 min/km
236
239
Виноградов Дмитрий (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
3:08:45,9
3:08:15,5
М - 236
М45 - 29
03:45 min/km
237
209
Городничев Павел (1973)
Мурманская обл.
МАРАФОНСЕВЕР
3:08:50,9
3:08:23,8
М - 237
М50 - 40
03:46 min/km
238
236
Смирнов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал’Ю
3:09:00,9
3:08:40,2
М - 238
М45 - 30
03:46 min/km
239
109
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
3:09:14,4
3:08:46,0
М - 239
М35 - 40
03:46 min/km
240
147
Самусенко Александр (1992)
Московская обл.
3:09:19,7
3:08:49,9
М - 240
М30 - 23
03:46 min/km
241
179
Хусяинов Мансур (1966)
Ивановская обл.
Скала
3:09:26,1
3:08:53,1
М - 241
М55 - 20
03:46 min/km
242
175
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
3:10:48,1
3:10:07,7
М - 242
М50 - 41
03:48 min/km
243
187
Сюрин Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:02,9
3:10:32,7
М - 243
М40 - 53
03:48 min/km
244
320
Лебедев Илья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:19,0
3:10:49,8
М - 244
М35 - 41
03:48 min/km
245
154
Бородулин Сергей (1967)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
3:11:22,5
3:10:47,4
М - 245
М55 - 21
03:48 min/km
246
243
Гладких Дмитрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:45,3
3:10:56,1
М - 246
М60 - 11
03:49 min/km
247
2033
Сафандинов Евгений (1985)
Свердловская обл.
Пролабспорт
3:11:53,1
3:11:37,5
М - 247
М35 - 42
03:49 min/km
248
237
Новопольцев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:54,5
3:11:14,0
М - 248
М45 - 31
03:49 min/km
249
146
Пшенко Андрей (1968)
Смоленская обл.
Нет
3:11:54,8
3:11:30,3
М - 249
М55 - 22
03:49 min/km
250
168
Солдатов Илья (1985)
Москва
GoldFinch Team
3:11:59,7
3:11:59,7
М - 250
М35 - 43
03:50 min/km
251
2043
Алексеев Александр (1956)
Москва
Sport-Life
3:12:21,3
3:11:55,3
М - 251
М65 - 6
03:50 min/km
252
140
Гусев Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:46,9
3:12:21,2
М - 252
М40 - 54
03:50 min/km
253
189
Верхошинский Александр (1981)
Москва
SKI TEAM SIBUR
3:13:06,5
3:12:35,4
М - 253
М40 - 55
03:50 min/km
254
79
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:39,3
3:12:58,2
М - 254
М45 - 32
03:51 min/km
255
312
Шачнев Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
3:13:53,1
3:13:08,8
М - 255
М30 - 24
03:52 min/km
256
222
Одинцов Павел (1986)
Тюменская обл.
TMK 72 RUS
3:13:57,1
3:13:18,5
М - 256
М35 - 44
03:52 min/km
257
211
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ СПб
3:13:57,7
3:13:29,8
М - 257
М60 - 12
03:52 min/km
258
162
Овчинников Андрей (1981)
Москва
LeTourDeChiz
3:13:58,7
3:13:30,1
М - 258
М40 - 56
03:52 min/km
259
2054
Янушонис Игорь (1986)
р. Карелия
Кемска волость
3:14:03,5
3:13:12,3
М - 259
М35 - 45
03:52 min/km
260
308
Рогозин Александр (1985)
р. Карелия
3:14:09,4
3:13:28,8
М - 260
М35 - 46
03:52 min/km
261
288
Кольцов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ГЕО-GO
3:14:11,1
3:13:22,0
М - 261
М35 - 47
03:52 min/km
262
148
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:14:28,7
3:13:57,7
М - 262
М65 - 7
03:52 min/km
263
285
Скаржевский Вадим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Многоборец
3:15:37,9
3:14:51,2
М - 263
М40 - 57
03:53 min/km
264
292
Зимин Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:40,6
3:14:53,9
М - 264
М40 - 58
03:53 min/km
265
2030
Фофанов Михаил (1960)
Архангельская обл.
Северная Двина
3:15:50,2
3:15:18,7
М - 265
М60 - 13
03:54 min/km
266
223
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
3:16:54,4
3:16:25,1
М - 266
М45 - 33
03:55 min/km
267
263
Иванов Дмитрий (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
3:17:14,0
3:16:52,6
М - 267
М40 - 59
03:56 min/km
268
2019
Утин Вадим (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
3:17:30,6
3:16:53,8
М - 268
М35 - 48
03:56 min/km
269
207
Стерликов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
RB. Komendantskiy
3:17:57,7
3:17:14,5
М - 269
М60 - 14
03:56 min/km
270
134
Рачинский Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
СК СУВОРОВ
3:18:06,4
3:17:43,9
М - 270
М50 - 42
03:57 min/km
271
127
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
3:18:30,8
3:18:08,4
М - 271
М50 - 43
03:57 min/km
272
128
Охапкин Иван (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Rikkersport
3:18:33,2
3:18:13,3
М - 272
М24 - 15
03:58 min/km
273
78
Петров Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:59,0
3:18:33,3
М - 273
М40 - 60
03:58 min/km
274
58
Снятков Алексей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Faktor
3:19:02,6
3:18:24,0
М - 274
М45 - 34
03:58 min/km
275
184
Гольцев Юрий (1990)
р. Карелия
3:19:24,4
3:18:51,8
М - 275
М30 - 25
03:58 min/km
276
257
Рожков Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:28,9
3:18:40,7
М - 276
М40 - 61
03:58 min/km
277
119
Давыдов Михаил (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-sport
3:19:29,9
3:19:09,1
М - 277
М24 - 16
03:59 min/km
278
266
Баранов Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Giper.fm
3:19:34,5
3:18:57,1
М - 278
М50 - 44
03:58 min/km
279
165
Аксенов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:46,5
3:19:18,1
М - 279
М55 - 23
03:59 min/km
280
86
Шокуров Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:20:16,5
3:19:44,8
М - 280
М40 - 62
03:59 min/km
281
2065
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
3:20:32,2
3:19:54,6
М - 281
М40 - 63
03:59 min/km
282
164
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг. Школа каретникова
3:20:45,4
3:20:02,1
М - 282
М65 - 8
03:59 min/km
283
107
Пирогов Виталий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Trail Running School
3:20:50,1
3:20:08,3
М - 283
М45 - 35
04:00 min/km
284
269
Корнеев Юрий (1983)
Московская обл.
Фабрика Спорта
3:20:55,0
3:20:07,7
М - 284
М40 - 64
04:00 min/km
285
205
Ногай Александр (1981)
Тюменская обл.
3:21:30,7
3:20:49,6
М - 285
М40 - 65
04:00 min/km
286
227
Смирнов Сергей (1974)
Нижегородская обл.
3:21:32,0
3:20:40,6
М - 286
М50 - 45
04:00 min/km
287
230
Коновалов Александр (1961)
Москва
Динамо
3:21:50,1
3:21:24,3
М - 287
М60 - 15
04:01 min/km
288
311
Сафронов Иван (1989)
Псковская обл.
3:22:07,4
3:21:28,4
М - 288
М35 - 49
04:01 min/km
289
270
Григорьев Григорий (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Волна
3:22:09,4
3:21:39,1
М - 289
М55 - 24
04:02 min/km
290
2017
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS-SPORT
3:22:16,5
3:21:31,0
М - 290
М40 - 66
04:01 min/km
291
171
Пименов Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ГУП Водоканал
3:22:24,4
3:21:56,9
М - 291
М55 - 25
04:02 min/km
292
2055
Цветков Кирилл (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
бега нет
3:22:33,9
3:21:46,3
М - 292
М40 - 67
04:02 min/km
293
260
Иванов Юрий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:09,3
3:22:40,5
М - 293
М65 - 9
04:03 min/km
294
245
Зимин Александр (1957)
Тамбовская обл.
ракша
3:23:09,7
3:22:50,7
М - 294
М65 - 10
04:03 min/km
295
233
Лодыгин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:10,5
3:22:44,3
М - 295
М50 - 46
04:03 min/km
296
234
Корчиков Олег (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:12,9
3:22:34,4
М - 296
М50 - 47
04:03 min/km
297
229
Медведев Вадим (1966)
Нижегородская обл.
3:23:32,6
3:22:45,5
М - 297
М55 - 26
04:03 min/km
298
300
Денисюк Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
MetroRun
3:23:45,7
3:23:00,9
М - 298
М40 - 68
04:03 min/km
299
206
Мишин Алексей (1971)
Саратовская обл.
3:23:54,2
3:23:06,9
М - 299
М50 - 48
04:03 min/km
300
247
Крылов Денис (1974)
Москва
WeSki Club
3:24:25,9
3:23:29,6
М - 300
М50 - 49
04:03 min/km
301
2023
Боков Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4skillsclub
3:25:55,5
3:25:13,1
М - 301
М40 - 69
04:06 min/km
302
197
Захаров Игорь (1967)
Новосибирская обл.
3:26:19,9
3:25:42,9
М - 302
М55 - 27
04:06 min/km
303
2040
Ваулин Николай (1962)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
Когалым город лыжный
3:26:31,4
3:26:08,7
М - 303
М60 - 16
04:07 min/km
304
255
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:44,3
3:26:09,6
М - 304
М55 - 28
04:07 min/km
305
284
Сеньков Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Комендантская рота
3:26:54,4
3:26:10,2
М - 305
М45 - 36
04:07 min/km
306
215
Трофимов Алексей (1974)
Москва
Goldfinch
3:27:25,3
3:26:46,7
М - 306
М50 - 50
04:08 min/km
307
298
Бирюлёв Павел (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-Sport
3:27:30,3
3:26:49,2
М - 307
М30 - 26
04:08 min/km
308
27
Алексеенко Кирилл (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
RIKKIR-Sport
3:27:30,6
3:26:47,7
М - 308
М30 - 27
04:08 min/km
309
225
Щербаков Игорь (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:35,5
3:26:42,9
М - 309
М55 - 29
04:08 min/km
310
41
Клес Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:15,6
3:27:29,3
М - 310
М35 - 50
04:08 min/km
311
214
Ведяшкин Сергей (1974)
Московская обл.
3:28:49,8
3:28:06,1
М - 311
М50 - 51
04:10 min/km
312
281
Иванов Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Большие Звёзды
3:29:07,8
3:28:15,6
М - 312
М45 - 37
04:10 min/km
313
274
Матвеенко Валерий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:38,8
3:28:52,9
М - 313
М50 - 52
04:10 min/km
314
63
Бак Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
-
3:30:17,3
3:29:36,2
М - 314
М50 - 53
04:11 min/km
315
256
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
3:31:59,2
3:31:17,3
М - 315
М50 - 54
04:13 min/km
316
122
Костицын Николай (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго
3:32:22,0
3:31:25,2
М - 316
М45 - 38
04:13 min/km
317
82
Шилов Илья (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
СЭР
3:33:12,5
3:32:23,6
М - 317
М65 - 11
04:15 min/km
318
242
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
3:35:21,7
3:34:27,1
М - 318
М60 - 17
04:17 min/km
319
194
Ханеев Анатолий (1948)
Ленинградская обл.
3:35:30,0
3:35:11,3
М - 319
М75 - 1
04:18 min/km
320
2069
Васильченко Игорь (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
3:35:31,8
3:34:42,4
М - 320
М65 - 12
04:17 min/km
321
262
Богданов Виталий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:37:41,3
3:36:51,6
М - 321
М40 - 70
04:20 min/km
322
252
Слободяник Роман (1967)
Москва
3:37:48,3
3:37:11,5
М - 322
М55 - 30
04:20 min/km
323
286
Гильмутдинов Руслан (1983)
Москва
нет
3:38:17,2
3:37:25,6
М - 323
М40 - 71
04:21 min/km
324
276
Инюткин Алексей (1960)
Московская обл.
лично
3:39:41,1
3:39:21,5
М - 324
М60 - 18
04:23 min/km
325
306
Iudin Iurii (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Vector
3:40:42,6
3:40:13,6
М - 325
М40 - 72
04:24 min/km
326
280
Власов Александр (1967)
Московская обл.
3:41:10,2
3:40:16,2
М - 326
М55 - 31
04:24 min/km
327
61
Круглов Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
3:41:29,2
3:40:59,1
М - 327
М45 - 39
04:25 min/km
328
305
Волосюк Артем (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Nikels Club
3:42:29,8
3:41:50,6
М - 328
М40 - 73
04:25 min/km
329
307
Голубев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:43:34,1
3:42:55,3
М - 329
М40 - 74
04:27 min/km
330
296
Комаров Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Иskra
3:43:53,6
3:43:21,4
М - 330
М40 - 75
04:28 min/km
331
282
Воробьев Альберт (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Волкуша
3:44:45,0
3:44:01,4
М - 331
М55 - 32
04:28 min/km
332
313
Вяткин Роман (1977)
Свердловская обл.
ПромСтрой ГАЗ
3:45:35,4
3:44:59,3
М - 332
М45 - 40
04:30 min/km
333
196
Спирин Виктор (1962)
Мурманская обл.
3:45:56,0
3:45:26,5
М - 333
М60 - 19
04:30 min/km
334
293
Чернышев Евгений (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
нет
3:46:26,6
3:45:52,9
М - 334
М60 - 20
04:31 min/km
335
259
Щепелин Андрей (1970)
Мурманская обл.
3:47:20,0
3:46:44,5
М - 335
М50 - 55
04:31 min/km
336
2070
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:47:53,2
3:47:15,0
М - 336
М50 - 56
04:32 min/km
337
265
Артемьев Сергей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
3:48:53,5
3:48:11,1
М - 337
М65 - 13
04:33 min/km
338
66
Николаев Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:49:34,9
3:49:01,0
М - 338
М35 - 51
04:34 min/km
339
241
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
СК СУВОРОВ/ КАРАВАЙ
3:51:14,8
3:50:49,7
М - 339
М55 - 33
04:37 min/km
340
102
Иванов Владимир (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:53:27,5
3:52:49,9
М - 340
М50 - 57
04:39 min/km
341
2066
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
3:53:57,3
3:53:18,6
М - 341
М65 - 14
04:40 min/km
342
74
Карпенко Даниил (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
3:57:48,0
3:56:55,5
М - 342
М40 - 76
04:44 min/km
343
254
Андронов Михаил (1983)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
3:59:49,6
3:59:09,5
М - 343
М40 - 77
04:47 min/km
344
271
Садовик Андрей (1966)
Омская обл.
4:21:24,4
4:20:40,9
М - 344
М55 - 34
05:12 min/km
345
278
Кротов Анатолий (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
Личная
4:23:05,4
4:22:33,7
М - 345
М70 - 3
05:15 min/km
346
291
Букин Юрий (1954)
Пермский край
т/к "Шаги"
4:33:46,1
4:33:06,5
М - 346
М70 - 4
05:27 min/km
347
279
Назаров Игорь (1974)
Нижегородская обл.
Триатлон-НН
4:37:03,1
4:35:54,6
М - 347
М50 - 58
05:31 min/km
DNF
2041
Рябев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Механобр
---
---
DNF
264
Кузьменко Максим (1979)
Свердловская обл.
Мощные и упакованные
---
---
DNF
310
Лепехин Константин (1984)
Амурская обл.
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024