02.03.2024 СБ :: п. Орехово
Фестиваль Ореховская Лыжня (СВ)



Total finishers 167   Total distance 2311 km
Average pace: 03:58 min/km   Max pace: 02:50 min/km


~80%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
90
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:19:26,8
М - 1
М40 - 1
02:50 min/km
2
127
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Siverskiteam/КЛЛГ/Ru
1:19:49,4
М - 2
М - 1
02:50 min/km
3
97
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
SiverSkiTeam
1:22:57,1
М - 3
М40 - 2
02:57 min/km
4
128
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:23:31,2
М - 4
М40 - 3
02:58 min/km
5
118
Навроцкий Владимир (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:25:53,6
М - 5
М - 2
03:04 min/km
6
133
Фролов Дима (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab SiverSkiTeam
1:26:53,6
М - 6
М - 3
03:06 min/km
7
109
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
1:27:51,4
М - 7
М40 - 4
03:08 min/km
8
130
Смык Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:59,6
М - 8
М40 - 5
03:10 min/km
9
111
Логвинчук Евгений (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ski-o
1:30:14,6
М - 9
М - 4
03:13 min/km
10
93
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
КВМЛО
1:30:17,0
М - 10
М50 - 1
03:13 min/km
11
85
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
67км
1:30:22,1
М - 11
М - 5
03:13 min/km
12
119
Неаскин Станислав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:30:44,4
М - 12
М - 6
03:14 min/km
13
135
Шашин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:34,2
М - 13
М50 - 2
03:22 min/km
14
116
Маркарян Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:02,8
М - 14
М - 7
03:25 min/km
15
84
Астахов Пётр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
AstGroup
1:36:36,3
М - 15
М - 8
03:27 min/km
16
124
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:46,5
М - 16
М50 - 3
03:27 min/km
17
94
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
1:37:36,1
М - 17
М50 - 4
03:29 min/km
18
117
Мартыненко Галина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/Волкова Н.Л.
1:38:30,0
Ж - 1
Ж50 - 1
03:30 min/km
19
110
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
1:38:56,6
М - 18
М40 - 6
03:31 min/km
20
121
Паладиев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
NordWest
1:39:21,4
М - 19
М - 9
03:32 min/km
21
104
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
1:40:03,1
М - 20
М40 - 7
03:34 min/km
22
95
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Massport
1:40:09,4
М - 21
М40 - 8
03:34 min/km
23
115
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
AkkuyuRun
1:44:20,5
М - 22
М50 - 5
03:43 min/km
24
92
Житухин Дима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
1:45:59,0
М - 23
М - 10
03:47 min/km
25
91
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:21,7
М - 24
М50 - 6
03:47 min/km
26
99
Кабадинов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:42,2
М - 25
М40 - 9
03:48 min/km
27
138
Эдуардов Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
1:47:13,6
М - 26
М40 - 10
03:49 min/km
28
114
Малахов Алексей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Runlab
1:47:42,7
М - 27
М40 - 11
03:50 min/km
29
125
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:48:55,2
М - 28
М40 - 12
03:53 min/km
30
106
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS-SPORT
1:49:25,4
М - 29
М40 - 13
03:54 min/km
31
88
Веселов Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
МТС
1:51:43,1
М - 30
М50 - 7
03:59 min/km
32
129
Скаржевский Вадим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Многоборец
1:51:49,4
М - 31
М40 - 14
03:59 min/km
33
131
Соколов Борис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:30,1
М - 32
М - 11
04:00 min/km
34
122
Парфенова Татьяна (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:36,8
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:01 min/km
35
126
Романов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
1:53:53,7
М - 33
М - 12
04:03 min/km
36
112
Макаров Артем (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:22,4
М - 34
М50 - 8
04:05 min/km
37
96
Иванов Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Росавиация
1:54:41,0
М - 35
М40 - 15
04:05 min/km
38
105
Кузьмина Татьяна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:11,2
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 2
04:06 min/km
39
120
Окунев Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:58,4
М - 35
М40 - 15
04:10 min/km
40
136
Шилов Илья (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
СетевыеЭнергетически
2:01:03,5
М - 35
М60 - 1
04:19 min/km
41
134
Хисаметдинова Антонина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:35,9
Ж - 3
Ж - 1
04:22 min/km
42
108
Курицын Михаил (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:18,9
М - 35
М40 - 15
04:26 min/km
43
98
Иванова Марина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
COME ON SWIMRUN
2:04:41,4
Ж - 3
Ж - 1
04:27 min/km
44
113
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб любителей лыжны
2:05:14,0
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 2
04:28 min/km
45
102
Коробейников Андрей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб
2:06:14,5
М - 35
М60 - 1
04:30 min/km
46
87
Большаков Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:20,0
М - 35
М - 13
04:31 min/km
47
103
Коробейников Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:03,5
М - 35
М - 13
04:49 min/km
48
137
Шлыков Василий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:28,5
М - 35
М40 - 15
04:58 min/km
49
82
Аверкиев Александр (1987)
Московская обл.
Росавиация
2:19:31,1
М - 35
М - 13
04:59 min/km
50
89
Голубев Олег (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:48,4
М - 35
М50 - 9
05:03 min/km
51
123
Пинигин Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:12,2
М - 35
М40 - 15
05:11 min/km
52
83
Арменский Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
2:25:51,3
М - 35
М40 - 15
05:12 min/km
53
86
Барышникова Нина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Mint Running club
2:32:19,7
Ж - 3
Ж - 1
05:26 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности