24.12.2023 ВС :: д. Гарболово
"Открытие зимнего сезона" на НАШЕЙ ТРАССЕ



Total finishers 236   Total distance 1219.6 km
Average pace: 04:07 min/km   Max pace: 01:56 min/km


~18%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
200
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
0:30:35,9
М - 1
М19 - 1
03:03 min/km
2
257
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:14,1
М - 2
М40 - 1
03:07 min/km
3
176
Андреев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/SIBUR
0:32:10,4
М - 3
М19 - 2
03:13 min/km
4
256
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:17,8
М - 4
М40 - 2
03:13 min/km
5
199
Тулкин Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:32:48,8
М - 5
М19 - 3
03:16 min/km
6
243
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:32:51,4
М - 6
М50 - 1
03:17 min/km
7
223
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Кронштадтская волна/КЛЛГ
0:33:26,1
М - 7
М40 - 3
03:20 min/km
8
183
Климентов Андрей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Политех- Черные Медведи
0:33:52,0
М - 8
М19 - 4
03:23 min/km
9
202
Хрипунов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:34:06,5
М - 9
М19 - 5
03:24 min/km
10
248
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:34:09,6
М - 10
М50 - 2
03:24 min/km
11
240
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:34:17,1
М - 11
М50 - 3
03:25 min/km
12
251
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб. КЛЛГ
0:34:19,2
М - 12
М50 - 4
03:25 min/km
13
194
Попандопуло Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:15,0
М - 13
М19 - 6
03:31 min/km
14
179
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:15,7
М - 14
М19 - 7
03:31 min/km
15
189
Мосолитин Кирилл (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Военная академия связи
0:35:30,6
М - 15
М19 - 8
03:33 min/km
16
193
Никонов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:35:51,6
М - 16
М19 - 9
03:35 min/km
17
180
Забавин Артем (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Военная академия связи
0:36:11,8
М - 17
М19 - 10
03:37 min/km
18
181
Иванов Сергей (2000)
Новгородская обл.
0:36:52,4
М - 18
М19 - 11
03:41 min/km
19
235
Григорьев Константин (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:01,9
М - 19
М50 - 5
03:42 min/km
20
233
Веселов Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
МТС
0:37:08,2
М - 20
М50 - 6
03:42 min/km
21
231
Якубовский Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ (школа Каретникова)
0:37:12,4
М - 21
М40 - 4
03:43 min/km
22
186
Матвеев Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:15,1
М - 22
М19 - 12
03:43 min/km
23
244
Неклюдов Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
С-Пб. - Квазеньга
0:37:18,9
М - 23
М50 - 7
03:43 min/km
24
210
Кабадинов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:19,3
М - 24
М40 - 5
03:43 min/km
25
245
Новиков Виктор (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Водоканал
0:37:28,3
М - 25
М50 - 8
03:44 min/km
26
187
Мельник Михаил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:44,0
М - 26
М19 - 13
03:46 min/km
27
246
Озеров Сергей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:37:54,6
М - 27
М50 - 9
03:47 min/km
28
222
Смирнов Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:54,7
М - 28
М40 - 6
03:47 min/km
29
253
Глазомицкий Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:58,0
М - 29
М40 - 7
03:47 min/km
30
239
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:06,4
М - 30
М50 - 10
03:48 min/km
31
254
Мороз Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз Марафон,КЛЛГ
0:38:13,7
М - 31
М40 - 8
03:49 min/km
32
190
Мужикин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
LD international ski team
0:38:20,0
М - 32
М19 - 14
03:49 min/km
33
232
Беляев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki Club
0:38:25,2
М - 33
М50 - 11
03:50 min/km
34
192
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:34,4
М - 34
М19 - 15
03:51 min/km
35
249
Селиверстов Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:38:57,3
М - 35
М50 - 12
03:53 min/km
36
229
Шапоров Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:14,4
М - 36
М40 - 9
03:55 min/km
37
212
Кулепов Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:39:41,0
М - 37
М40 - 10
03:58 min/km
38
198
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
4skills club
0:39:53,0
М - 38
М19 - 16
03:59 min/km
39
220
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiHorde
0:40:36,8
М - 39
М40 - 11
04:03 min/km
40
219
Полунин Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
0:40:49,2
М - 40
М40 - 12
04:05 min/km
41
214
Малахов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжероллеры Пушкин
0:41:03,5
М - 41
М40 - 13
04:06 min/km
42
236
Дмитриев Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Физлицо
0:41:13,0
М - 42
М50 - 13
04:07 min/km
43
205
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
0:41:36,2
М - 43
М40 - 14
04:09 min/km
44
178
Вязметинов Владимир (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:45,4
М - 44
М19 - 17
04:10 min/km
45
228
Цуринов Фёдор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:41:47,4
М - 45
М40 - 15
04:10 min/km
46
218
Петров Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:41:57,7
М - 46
М40 - 16
04:11 min/km
47
173
Хисаметдинова Антонина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:36,0
М - 47
М19 - 18
04:15 min/km
48
241
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:42:59,4
М - 48
М50 - 14
04:17 min/km
49
227
Федоров Игорь (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
4skills
0:43:16,9
М - 49
М40 - 17
04:19 min/km
50
204
Боков Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4skillsclub
0:43:22,7
М - 50
М40 - 18
04:20 min/km
51
207
Егоров Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Club
0:43:24,3
М - 51
М40 - 19
04:20 min/km
52
185
Марчук Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ZAVEDRA SkiTeam
0:44:02,2
М - 52
М19 - 19
04:23 min/km
53
203
Щурихин Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:03,3
М - 53
М19 - 20
04:24 min/km
54
225
Таттар Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:44:21,3
М - 54
М40 - 20
04:25 min/km
55
188
Морозов Денис (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Лесновская ДЮСШ
0:44:22,4
М - 55
М19 - 21
04:25 min/km
56
209
Иванов Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Большие Звёзды
0:44:32,8
М - 56
М40 - 21
04:27 min/km
57
196
Самойлов Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
ZAVEDRA SkiTeam
0:44:43,0
М - 57
М19 - 22
04:28 min/km
58
197
Самойлов Евгений (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:45:36,2
М - 58
М19 - 23
04:33 min/km
59
201
Хамицкий Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
АЗС Pulsar
0:46:02,6
М - 59
М19 - 24
04:36 min/km
60
208
Зохан Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:46:02,8
М - 60
М40 - 22
04:36 min/km
61
247
Панкратов Константин (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Индивидуально
0:46:41,3
М - 61
М50 - 15
04:40 min/km
62
242
Куршев Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
NEVSKI
0:46:55,4
М - 62
М50 - 16
04:41 min/km
63
216
Осипчик Илья (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
4skills club
0:46:58,3
М - 63
М40 - 23
04:41 min/km
64
213
Левадный Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Prosto o trenirovkah
0:48:05,6
М - 64
М40 - 24
04:48 min/km
65
250
Тамаров Анатолий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:44,4
М - 65
М50 - 17
04:52 min/km
66
215
Орман Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:47,5
М - 66
М40 - 25
04:52 min/km
67
206
Довыденко Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:56:43,2
М - 67
М40 - 26
05:40 min/km
68
177
Баранов Андрей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
ZAVEDRA
0:57:19,2
М - 68
М19 - 25
05:43 min/km
69
217
Пантелеев Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу и волосы назад
1:01:40,0
М - 69
М40 - 27
06:10 min/km
70
237
Дьяченко Николай (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
КиДаМиКа
1:23:12,1
М - 70
М50 - 18
08:20 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024