Total finishers 296 Total distance 924 km
Average pace: 05:01 min/km Max pace: 03:27 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1685
Опутин Кирилл (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:23,3
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:40 min/km
2
1689
Чертес Борис (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:28,2
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:41 min/km
3
1712
Дмитренко Егор (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного района
0:18:35,2
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:43 min/km
4
1757
Шлапак Артем (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Выборгского района
0:18:39,5
М - 4
М18 - 4
03:44 min/km
5
1775
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
0:18:43,6
М - 5
М50 - 1
03:44 min/km
5
1769
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
0:18:43,6
М - 5
М19 - 1
03:44 min/km
7
1759
Табутаров Григорий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Сш Красногвардейского района
0:18:44,8
М - 7
М19 - 2
03:45 min/km
8
1711
Уханов Роман (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:18:45,2
М - 8
М18 - 5
03:45 min/km
9
1800
Паладиев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:18:54,8
М - 9
М19 - 3
03:46 min/km
10
1760
Подойницын Матвей (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:58,9
М - 10
М18 - 6
03:47 min/km
11
1670
Петров Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:18:59,5
М - 11
М50 - 2
03:47 min/km
12
1758
Степанов Сергей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского района
0:19:15,6
М - 12
М18 - 7
03:50 min/km
13
1686
Петушков Максим (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:19:23,0
М - 13
М18 - 8
03:52 min/km
14
1724
Ерин Виталий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Фертоинг
0:19:45,5
М - 14
М40 - 1
03:56 min/km
15
1693
Косицкий Всеволод (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
RUS Санкт-Петербург СШОР ПО ЛВ
0:20:00,4
М - 15
М18 - 9
03:59 min/km
16
1653
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
0:20:10,2
М - 16
М19 - 4
04:02 min/km
17
1684
Корин Николай (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР ПО ЛВС
0:20:15,1
М - 17
М18 - 10
04:02 min/km
18
1691
Чистяков Иван (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС/UltraMotiv
0:20:17,2
М - 18
М18 - 11
04:03 min/km
19
1692
Кузьмин Герман (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР Выборгского района
0:20:20,3
М - 19
М18 - 12
04:03 min/km
20
1688
Рябоконь Владимир (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:20:29,2
М - 20
М18 - 13
04:05 min/km
21
1774
Колосова Алина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:35,0
Ж - 1
Ж19 - 1
04:06 min/km
22
1701
Березин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗЦарское Село
0:20:39,5
М - 21
М19 - 5
04:08 min/km
23
1795
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:20:43,7
М - 22
М19 - 6
04:08 min/km
24
1655
Вишняков Сергей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:20:44,2
М - 23
М19 - 7
04:08 min/km
25
1811
Савка Павел (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:45,3
М - 24
М19 - 8
04:08 min/km
26
1687
Подковалихин Георгий (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:20:46,8
М - 25
М18 - 14
04:09 min/km
27
1743
Агарунов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:49,4
М - 26
М19 - 9
04:10 min/km
28
1654
Гармазий Артем (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:20:49,5
М - 27
М19 - 10
04:10 min/km
29
1756
Герасимов Глеб (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Выборгского р-на
0:20:52,7
М - 28
М18 - 15
04:10 min/km
30
1793
Костикин Кирилл (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая Броня
0:20:57,5
М - 29
М40 - 2
04:11 min/km
31
1710
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
0:20:58,0
М - 30
М50 - 3
04:11 min/km
32
1739
Левитин Владимир (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
VL TEAM
0:20:58,4
М - 31
М50 - 4
04:11 min/km
33
1656
Вишнякова Надежда (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
п. Первомайское, Фаворит
0:21:01,6
Ж - 2
Ж19 - 2
04:12 min/km
34
1727
Трофимук Федор (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:02,0
М - 32
М19 - 11
04:12 min/km
35
1658
Напалкова Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:21:03,3
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
04:12 min/km
36
1813
Кореньков Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Cосновка
0:21:05,0
М - 33
М50 - 5
04:13 min/km
37
1770
Никонов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская волна
0:21:10,4
М - 34
М19 - 12
04:13 min/km
38
1746
Кочура Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:21:12,4
М - 35
М19 - 13
04:14 min/km
39
1789
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
0:21:13,4
М - 36
М40 - 3
04:14 min/km
40
1678
Петров Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
0:21:19,1
М - 37
М19 - 14
04:15 min/km
41
1690
Богаткина Диана (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:21:19,4
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 1
04:15 min/km
42
1726
Комаров Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:22,0
М - 38
М19 - 15
04:16 min/km
43
1776
Буданова Екатерина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:21:27,2
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 2
04:17 min/km
44
1722
Кобзарь Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:21:32,4
М - 39
М40 - 4
04:18 min/km
45
1682
Нагавкина Мария (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:21:34,4
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 3
04:19 min/km
46
1716
Мясников Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:21:37,0
М - 40
М19 - 16
04:19 min/km
47
1798
Попов Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
0:21:37,9
М - 41
М19 - 17
04:19 min/km
48
1791
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:21:41,2
М - 42
М40 - 5
04:20 min/km
49
1662
Плотников Александр (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:21:44,9
М - 43
М50 - 6
04:21 min/km
50
1723
Соколов Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:21:46,5
М - 44
М40 - 6
04:21 min/km
51
1731
Акимов Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
0:21:47,6
М - 45
М40 - 7
04:21 min/km
52
1730
Палеха Вячеслав (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
0:21:48,9
М - 46
М50 - 7
04:21 min/km
53
1799
Фоменко Евгений (1987)
Камчатский край
0:21:58,4
М - 47
М19 - 18
04:23 min/km
54
1803
Дуняхин Владимир (1969)
Московская обл.
0:22:08,5
М - 48
М50 - 8
04:25 min/km
55
1779
Коновалов Виталий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
0:22:11,6
М - 49
М18 - 16
04:26 min/km
56
1745
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:22:12,2
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 2
04:26 min/km
57
1753
Мартыненко Галина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Волкова Н.Л.
0:22:22,3
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 3
04:28 min/km
58
1703
Сазанов Виктор (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
0:22:32,3
М - 50
М40 - 8
04:30 min/km
59
1721
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:34,3
М - 51
М50 - 9
04:31 min/km
60
1672
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
0:22:36,2
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 4
04:31 min/km
61
1659
Неклюдов Борис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Sport Team OZD
0:22:37,5
М - 52
М19 - 19
04:31 min/km
62
1704
Сергеев Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское село
0:22:42,1
М - 53
М40 - 9
04:32 min/km
63
1696
Корельский Илья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:22:43,5
М - 54
М18 - 17
04:32 min/km
64
1751
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:22:44,1
Ж - 10
Ж19 - 3
04:32 min/km
65
1765
Диголь Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Run Club Solnechnoe
0:22:49,0
М - 55
М19 - 20
04:33 min/km
66
1736
Ларионова Анастасия (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.Коренькова
0:22:52,2
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 4
04:34 min/km
67
1740
Семенченко Мария (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:22:58,4
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 5
04:35 min/km
68
1810
Ивлев Владислав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:07,5
М - 56
М50 - 10
04:37 min/km
69
1741
Губарева Дарья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Дибуны
0:23:11,1
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 5
04:38 min/km
70
1744
Черкасская Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:23:23,0
Ж - 14
Ж19 - 4
04:40 min/km
71
1749
Поздняков Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
СЕВЕРОХОДЦЫ
0:23:24,4
М - 57
М19 - 21
04:40 min/km
72
1773
Кузьмин Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Кронштадтская Волна
0:23:25,0
М - 58
М40 - 10
04:40 min/km
73
1784
Доронин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
SesTRIk
0:23:31,8
М - 59
М50 - 11
04:42 min/km
74
1663
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:23:37,2
Ж - 15
Ж50 - 1
04:43 min/km
75
1702
Березина Олеся (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗЦарское Село
0:23:37,3
Ж - 16
Ж19 - 5
04:43 min/km
76
1657
Стець Кира (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:23:41,8
Ж - 17
Ж18 - 6
04:44 min/km
77
1782
Мацур Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:48,0
М - 60
М50 - 12
04:45 min/km
78
1763
Иванов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
X-tour
0:23:50,4
М - 61
М19 - 22
04:45 min/km
79
1677
Безбородов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
White wolves
0:23:53,7
М - 62
М19 - 23
04:46 min/km
80
1694
Волкова Наталия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:56,9
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 6
04:47 min/km
81
1783
Болдина Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:03,3
Ж - 19
Ж19 - 6
04:48 min/km
82
1771
Берников Денис (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Кронштадтская волна
0:24:10,2
М - 63
М40 - 11
04:49 min/km
83
1762
Иванин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
X-tour
0:24:15,6
М - 64
М19 - 24
04:51 min/km
84
1805
Борисов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:24:19,9
М - 65
М50 - 13
04:52 min/km
85
1802
Ситникова Наталия (1973)
Московская обл.
Ananas Runners
0:24:21,1
Ж - 20
Ж50 - 2
04:52 min/km
86
1738
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:24:21,5
Ж - 21
Ж40 - 7
04:52 min/km
87
1728
Богатырева Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:25,4
Ж - 22
Ж19 - 7
04:53 min/km
88
1680
Лукницкий Виктор (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:24:26,6
М - 66
М18 - 18
04:53 min/km
89
1737
Садвакас Зауреш (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Petergof.Run
0:24:27,2
Ж - 23
Ж40 - 8
04:53 min/km
90
1715
Фильчакова Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:24:28,6
Ж - 24
Ж50 - 3
04:54 min/km
91
1732
Басков Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:24:33,9
М - 67
М40 - 12
04:54 min/km
92
1667
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
0:24:34,5
М - 68
М40 - 13
04:54 min/km
93
1742
Дмитриевская Юлия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:34,6
Ж - 25
Ж19 - 8
04:54 min/km
94
1695
Никитин Сергей (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБ
0:24:50,8
М - 69
М18 - 19
04:58 min/km
95
1792
Квачёв Артём (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:24:56,3
М - 70
М40 - 14
04:59 min/km
96
1673
Резник Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:59,3
Ж - 26
Ж19 - 9
04:59 min/km
97
1761
Мильков Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:08,1
М - 71
М19 - 25
05:01 min/km
98
1660
Зивякин Геннадий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Невские моржи
0:25:22,2
М - 72
М50 - 14
05:03 min/km
99
1778
Крячков Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:22,7
М - 73
М40 - 15
05:04 min/km
100
1766
Дубровский Ярослав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:27,6
М - 74
М19 - 26
05:05 min/km
101
1666
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:25:39,8
М - 75
М50 - 15
05:07 min/km
102
1764
Бондарь Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
X-tour
0:25:45,2
М - 76
М19 - 27
05:08 min/km
103
1720
Фонтуренко Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:46,7
Ж - 27
Ж19 - 10
05:09 min/km
104
1651
Соболева Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:25:51,0
Ж - 28
Ж50 - 4
05:10 min/km
105
1671
Клёсс Томас (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:53,6
М - 77
М19 - 28
05:10 min/km
106
1681
Красненков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:25:57,2
М - 78
М50 - 16
05:11 min/km
107
1755
Медкова Валерия (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ по лыжному двоеборью
0:26:00,9
Ж - 29
Ж18 - 7
05:12 min/km
108
1661
Плотников Александр (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
0:26:05,5
М - 79
М18 - 20
05:13 min/km
109
1725
Прощенко Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:26:07,3
М - 80
М19 - 29
05:13 min/km
110
1796
Овчинников Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:12,9
М - 81
М19 - 30
05:14 min/km
111
1794
Сирота Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:26:15,2
М - 82
М19 - 31
05:15 min/km
112
1664
Кармазанашвили Кристина (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
0:26:45,0
Ж - 30
Ж18 - 8
05:20 min/km
113
1700
Радченко Ольга (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Running Serval
0:27:05,6
Ж - 31
Ж40 - 9
05:24 min/km
114
1679
Галоян Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:28,7
Ж - 32
Ж19 - 11
05:30 min/km
115
1772
Жиленкова Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадская волна
0:27:33,7
Ж - 33
Ж40 - 10
05:31 min/km
116
1676
Ламри Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:27:38,8
Ж - 34
Ж19 - 12
05:32 min/km
117
1767
Конева Татьяна (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Кронштадтская волна
0:28:05,1
Ж - 35
Ж40 - 11
05:36 min/km
118
1713
Чуглова Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
0:28:16,4
Ж - 36
Ж19 - 13
05:38 min/km
119
1719
Межевич Анастасия (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:28:35,3
Ж - 37
Ж19 - 14
05:42 min/km
120
1665
Захарова Юлия (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:53,2
Ж - 38
Ж19 - 15
05:46 min/km
121
1735
Лапполайнен Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:54,8
М - 83
М19 - 32
05:47 min/km
122
1768
Кузьмина Елена (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Кронштадтская Волна
0:28:57,4
Ж - 39
Ж40 - 12
05:47 min/km
123
1812
Коркина Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:29:03,3
Ж - 40
Ж40 - 13
05:48 min/km
124
1709
Робина Екатерина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:05,8
Ж - 41
Ж19 - 16
05:49 min/km
125
1790
Савченко Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
0:29:28,3
М - 84
М19 - 33
05:53 min/km
126
1809
Чабанюк Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:37,6
М - 85
М19 - 34
05:55 min/km
127
1708
Федорова Ирина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:29:46,7
Ж - 42
Ж40 - 14
05:57 min/km
128
1652
Быковская Любовь (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:29:49,4
Ж - 43
Ж50 - 5
05:58 min/km
129
1807
Балыбин Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:51,5
М - 86
М19 - 35
05:58 min/km
130
1806
Алексеева Вероника (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:51,8
Ж - 44
Ж19 - 17
05:58 min/km
131
1714
Мирзагалиева Ольга (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:59,1
Ж - 45
Ж19 - 18
05:59 min/km
132
1707
Токарева Мария (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Выборгского района
0:30:01,2
Ж - 46
Ж18 - 9
05:59 min/km
133
1734
Фомина Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:22,2
Ж - 47
Ж19 - 19
06:04 min/km
134
1669
Веслополов Вадим (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГСКАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕН
0:30:55,7
М - 87
М50 - 17
06:11 min/km
135
1801
Паладиева Наталия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:31:01,5
Ж - 48
Ж40 - 15
06:11 min/km
136
1804
Дитрихс Дария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Лисий Нос
0:31:08,5
Ж - 49
Ж19 - 20
06:13 min/km
137
1808
Летуновская Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:27,0
Ж - 50
Ж19 - 21
06:17 min/km
138
1788
Дорофеева Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SestroretskRun
0:31:44,2
Ж - 51
Ж40 - 16
06:20 min/km
139
1733
Баскова Оксана (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:31:57,3
Ж - 52
Ж40 - 17
06:23 min/km
140
1786
Потемкина Лариса (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Князь Потемкин, Ижорец
0:32:05,2
Ж - 53
Ж50 - 6
06:24 min/km
141
1748
Колесова Альбина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:05,9
Ж - 54
Ж19 - 22
06:24 min/km
142
1777
Витте Юлия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Мир Внутри
0:32:15,6
Ж - 55
Ж40 - 18
06:27 min/km
143
1797
Антропов Анатолий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:32:34,5
М - 88
М50 - 18
06:30 min/km
144
1780
Кондратьева Алина (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:33:57,6
Ж - 56
Ж19 - 23
06:48 min/km
145
1781
Орлова Любовь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:58,6
Ж - 57
Ж19 - 24
06:48 min/km
146
1706
Касьянова Елена (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:20,4
Ж - 58
Ж40 - 19
06:51 min/km
147
1754
Петерсон Евгения (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:56,2
Ж - 59
Ж40 - 20
06:58 min/km
148
1787
Хомутова Евгения (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
0:36:18,3
Ж - 60
Ж40 - 21
07:14 min/km
149
1668
Константинова Валерия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Pushkin Run
0:37:35,0
Ж - 61
Ж50 - 7
07:30 min/km
150
1785
Кривцова Светлана (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:18,2
Ж - 62
Ж50 - 8
07:38 min/km
151
1750
Позднякова Александра (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Североходцы
0:38:58,4
Ж - 63
Ж19 - 25
07:47 min/km
152
1674
Ефимова Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:12,4
Ж - 64
Ж19 - 26
07:49 min/km
153
1747
Сибирских Таня (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ПричалЮ
0:40:03,1
Ж - 65
Ж19 - 27
08:00 min/km
154
1718
Смирнов Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:09,1
М - 89
М40 - 16
08:00 min/km
155
1717
Смирнов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:09,6
М - 90
М50 - 19
08:03 min/km
156
1675
Кокшарова Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:24,6
Ж - 66
Ж19 - 28
08:17 min/km
157
1752
Плешко Мария (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:09,5
Ж - 67
Ж19 - 29
08:25 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future