19.02.2023 ВС :: Туутари парк
Ломоносовский районный этап гонки "Лыжня России 2023"




Total finishers 118   Total distance 456 km
Average pace: 07:35 min/km   Max pace: 03:19 min/km


~16%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
3126
Манжин Александр (2002)
Аннино
0:19:55,6
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:19 min/km
2
3128
Куриленок Ярослав (2002)
Виллози
0:20:38,6
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:26 min/km
3
3132
Казанин Максим (2007)
Аннино
0:20:42,8
М - 3
М17 - 1
03:27 min/km
4
3064
Барсуков Георгий (2007)
Виллози
0:21:11,3
М - 4
М17 - 2
03:31 min/km
5
3035
Иванов Сергей (1984)
Аннино
0:21:30,9
М - 5
М18 - 3
03:35 min/km
6
3062
Барсуков Павел (2009)
Виллози
0:22:42,8
М - 6
М17 - 3
03:47 min/km
7
3068
Синяк Виктор (1964)
вч 61240
0:23:38,8
М - 7
М18 - 4
03:56 min/km
8
3066
Барсуков Иван (1982)
Виллози
0:23:41,3
М - 8
М18 - 5
03:56 min/km
9
3071
Портных Дмитрий (1984)
вч 61240
0:23:41,4
М - 9
М18 - 6
03:56 min/km
10
3057
Халиков Дамир (2009)
Виллози
0:24:36,8
М - 10
М17 - 4
04:06 min/km
11
3036
Гинц Алексей (1989)
Аннино
0:25:16,9
М - 11
М18 - 7
04:12 min/km
12
3089
Бойнов Максим (1990)
вч 61240
0:25:19,6
М - 12
М18 - 8
04:13 min/km
13
3012
Реунов Борис (1959)
Гостилицы
0:28:12,0
М - 13
М18 - 9
04:41 min/km
14
3042
Чубарь Леонид (1974)
Оржицы
0:28:38,3
М - 14
М18 - 10
04:46 min/km
15
3072
Филиппов Дмитрий (1976)
вч 61240
0:29:02,1
М - 15
М18 - 11
04:50 min/km
16
3073
Коптев Руслан (1978)
вч 61240
0:29:30,8
М - 16
М18 - 12
04:54 min/km
17
3013
Востляков Андрей (1986)
вч 98169
0:32:17,2
М - 17
М18 - 13
05:22 min/km
18
3034
Трухин Николай (1983)
Пеники
0:32:35,9
М - 18
М18 - 14
05:25 min/km
19
3018
Чинглинцев Алексей (2002)
Оржицы
0:33:26,8
М - 19
М18 - 15
05:34 min/km
20
3145
Фирса Сергей (1966)
Виллози
0:34:06,2
М - 20
М18 - 16
05:41 min/km
21
3079
Щетнёв Николай (1974)
вч 61240
0:34:06,9
М - 21
М18 - 17
05:41 min/km
22
3081
Брыжиков Дмитрий (1968)
вч 61240
0:34:36,0
М - 22
М18 - 18
05:46 min/km
23
3043
Пантелеев Павел (2001)
Оржицы
0:35:52,5
М - 23
М18 - 19
05:58 min/km
24
3039
Кондратов Тимур (1985)
Аннино
0:37:17,3
М - 24
М18 - 20
06:13 min/km
25
3038
Невращенко Василий (1990)
Лопухинка
0:39:16,7
М - 25
М18 - 21
06:32 min/km
26
3011
Аджигитов Александр (1972)
Гостилицы
0:39:42,2
М - 26
М18 - 22
06:36 min/km
27
3025
Ильин Антон (1974)
Ропша
0:40:45,7
М - 27
М18 - 23
06:48 min/km
28
3004
Большаков Дмитрий (2003)
Пеники
0:42:11,3
М - 28
М18 - 24
07:01 min/km
29
3067
Проскуряков Сергей (1977)
вч 61240
0:42:15,7
М - 29
М18 - 25
07:01 min/km
30
3054
Шаталов Сергей (1982)
Копорье
0:42:30,1
М - 30
М18 - 26
07:05 min/km
31
3058
Воробьёв Евгений (2002)
Гостилицы
0:43:52,4
М - 31
М18 - 27
07:18 min/km
32
3143
Винк Игорь (1991)
Лопухинка
0:44:10,8
М - 32
М18 - 28
07:22 min/km
33
3139
Кучерявый Антон (1983)
Лопухинка
0:44:11,2
М - 33
М18 - 29
07:22 min/km
34
3091
Брюхов Алексей (1972)
Копорье
0:44:51,2
М - 34
М18 - 30
07:28 min/km
35
3008
Столяров Владимир (1972)
Гостилицы
0:46:32,3
М - 35
М18 - 31
07:45 min/km
36
3094
Абдрахманов Айнур (2003)
вч 55443-ЛИ
0:48:18,6
М - 36
М18 - 32
08:03 min/km
37
3078
Соловьёв Алексей (2006)
вч 61240
0:49:15,7
М - 37
М17 - 5
08:12 min/km
38
3092
Вишневский Николай (1988)
Копорье
0:51:30,7
М - 38
М18 - 33
08:35 min/km
39
3014
Строкин Павел (1985)
Гостилицы
0:52:06,8
М - 39
М18 - 34
08:40 min/km
40
3065
Плотников Дмитрий (1997)
вч 61240
0:54:34,4
М - 40
М18 - 35
09:06 min/km
41
3053
Петров Алексей (2005)
Горбунки
0:56:07,9
М - 41
М17 - 6
09:21 min/km
42
3095
Заикин Дмитрий (2002)
вч 55443-ЛИ
0:59:34,7
М - 42
М18 - 36
09:55 min/km
43
3106
Глуховцев Александр (2004)
вч 55443-ЛИ
1:00:31,4
М - 43
М18 - 37
10:06 min/km
44
3105
Шитов Александр (2004)
вч 55443-ЛИ
1:00:40,9
М - 44
М18 - 38
10:06 min/km
45
3103
Перов Сергей (2001)
вч 55443-ЛИ
1:06:44,2
М - 45
М18 - 39
11:06 min/km
46
3052
Эске Илья (2004)
вч 55443-ЛИ
1:08:03,4
М - 46
М18 - 40
11:20 min/km
47
3051
Минеев Сергей (2002)
вч 55443-ЛИ
1:10:23,7
М - 47
М18 - 41
11:44 min/km
48
3102
Косимов Зариф (2001)
вч 55443-ЛИ
1:10:29,8
М - 48
М18 - 42
11:44 min/km
49
3098
Кузнецов-Сергеев Арсений (1999)
вч 55443-ЛИ
1:13:07,0
М - 49
М18 - 43
12:09 min/km
50
3059
Богатырёв Иван (2005)
Горбунки
1:14:26,3
М - 50
М17 - 7
12:26 min/km
51
3112
Янгулов Александр (1999)
вч 55443-ЛИ
1:18:04,6
М - 51
М18 - 44
13:01 min/km
52
3113
Горячкин Данила (2002)
вч 55443-ЛИ
1:18:05,2
М - 52
М18 - 45
13:01 min/km
53
3109
Ормонов Ренат (1998)
вч 55443-ЛИ
1:18:06,7
М - 53
М18 - 46
13:01 min/km
54
3104
Пирогов Алексей (2003)
вч 55443-ЛИ
1:18:12,2
М - 54
М18 - 47
13:01 min/km




© O-time.ru 2024