24.02.2023 ПТ :: д. Гарболово
Марафон памяти Майданова



Total finishers 71   Total distance 2746.2 km
Average pace: 04:05 min/km   Max pace: 03:03 min/km


~95%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
7
Евдокимов Антон (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК «Марафон»
2:27:20,6
М - 1
М19 - 1
03:03 min/km
2
44
Филиппов Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Вас им. Будённого
2:39:25,4
М - 2
М19 - 2
03:18 min/km
3
24
Кузменков Михаил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
2:43:01,8
М - 3
М19 - 3
03:22 min/km
4
8
Ельцов Максим (1983)
Московская обл.
ПЫХteam
2:44:36,6
М - 4
М40 - 1
03:24 min/km
5
41
Сергеев Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:46:20,2
М - 5
М60 - 1
03:26 min/km
6
3
Боровский Вячеслав (2002)
Архангельская обл.
ВАС
2:47:12,9
М - 6
М19 - 4
03:27 min/km
7
30
Митрошин Сергей (1975)
р. Мордовия
Dentro Ski Team
2:50:17,3
М - 7
М40 - 2
03:31 min/km
8
45
Хрипунов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
2:50:52,6
М - 8
М19 - 5
03:32 min/km
9
27
Малеев Константин (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
КТТИБ
2:51:02,9
М - 9
М40 - 3
03:32 min/km
10
29
Медведев Юрий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
ККЛГ СПб
2:52:15,7
М - 10
М60 - 2
03:34 min/km
11
46
Tsybatov Maxim (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
2:55:25,8
М - 11
М40 - 4
03:37 min/km
12
39
Рябев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
2:55:34,4
М - 12
М19 - 6
03:37 min/km
13
20
Кононов Иван (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ДИНАМО
2:56:59,6
М - 13
М50 - 1
03:39 min/km
14
50
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Спб
2:59:39,5
М - 14
М60 - 3
03:43 min/km
15
40
Селиверстов Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
МЕТРОСТРОЙ
3:00:33,0
М - 15
М60 - 4
03:44 min/km
16
11
Иванов Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:13,7
М - 16
М50 - 2
03:45 min/km
17
49
Шадрин Вячеслав (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
SHADRIN team
3:02:57,8
М - 17
М50 - 3
03:47 min/km
18
37
Потемкин Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Пожарная охрана СПб
3:05:55,5
М - 18
М19 - 7
03:50 min/km
19
5
Высоцкий Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
3:06:33,5
М - 19
М60 - 5
03:52 min/km
20
18
Кондратюк Анатолий (1980)
Московская обл.
3:08:21,4
М - 20
М40 - 5
03:54 min/km
21
16
Кеда Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:35,8
М - 21
М40 - 6
03:58 min/km
22
48
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
3:12:45,7
М - 22
М40 - 7
03:59 min/km
23
1
Антонов Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
мороз-марафон
3:14:18,2
М - 23
М60 - 6
04:01 min/km
24
25
Курбиев Шамиль (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Военная академия связи
3:15:13,3
М - 24
М19 - 8
04:02 min/km
25
42
Стешенко Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:40,9
М - 25
М50 - 4
04:08 min/km
26
38
Рачинский Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Шадрин Тим
3:21:16,7
М - 26
М50 - 5
04:10 min/km
27
34
Пакулин Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:53,5
М - 27
М60 - 7
04:13 min/km
28
43
Тимофеев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
DimTeam
3:24:22,7
М - 28
М40 - 8
04:13 min/km
29
10
Забавин Артем (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
3:24:57,7
М - 29
М19 - 9
04:14 min/km
30
26
Лютов Алексей (1980)
Московская обл.
СК Лось
3:25:14,7
М - 30
М40 - 9
04:15 min/km
31
32
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
УралАсбест
3:25:43,6
М - 31
М50 - 6
04:15 min/km
32
17
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
3:30:37,2
М - 32
М60 - 8
04:21 min/km
33
23
Кригер Александр (1973)
Московская обл.
Лично
3:31:32,9
М - 33
М50 - 7
04:22 min/km
34
19
Коновалов Александр (1961)
Москва
Динамо
3:33:33,9
М - 34
М60 - 9
04:25 min/km
35
13
Иванов Андрей (1959)
Москва
СМЛР
3:35:01,1
М - 35
М60 - 10
04:27 min/km
36
2
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:36:24,1
М - 36
М40 - 10
04:28 min/km
37
36
Платонов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
3:40:31,1
М - 37
М60 - 11
04:33 min/km
38
33
Осипов Вячеслав (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
3:41:09,7
М - 38
М50 - 8
04:34 min/km
39
100
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
3:47:36,8
М - 39
М50 - 9
04:42 min/km
40
22
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
Лично
3:50:34,8
М - 40
М50 - 10
04:46 min/km
41
6
Голубев Борис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:52:53,0
М - 41
М50 - 11
04:49 min/km
42
35
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Дим Тим
3:57:10,0
М - 42
М60 - 12
04:54 min/km
43
9
Емельянов Сергей (1956)
Москва
Ромашково
3:59:49,8
М - 43
М60 - 13
04:57 min/km
44
28
Маскаев Александр (1967)
Московская обл.
Dentro Ski Team
4:03:45,7
М - 44
М50 - 12
05:03 min/km
45
47
Чернов Олег (1961)
Московская обл.
БИМ
4:12:37,9
М - 45
М60 - 14
05:13 min/km
46
21
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная Гора
4:29:19,3
М - 46
М50 - 13
05:34 min/km
DNF
14
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024