29.03.2023 СР :: д. Мистолово, г/к Охта Парк
Вечерняя гонка на курорте Охта Парк - этап #4



Total finishers 67   Total distance 693.75 km
Average pace: 03:49 min/km   Max pace: 02:40 min/km


~11%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
14
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
WinRace Team КЛЛГ
0:30:06,8
М - 1
М19 - 1
02:40 min/km
2
17
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:30:17,9
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:41 min/km
3
15
Горланов Сергей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
GorlanovSkiTeam
0:30:41,0
М - 3
М19 - 2
02:43 min/km
4
12
Воронцов Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
NONSTOP Fitness
0:32:00,7
М - 4
М19 - 3
02:50 min/km
5
57
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
0:32:29,7
М - 5
М19 - 4
02:53 min/km
6
47
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:33:26,1
М - 6
М19 - 5
02:58 min/km
7
24
Кальмучин Михаил (1994)
Москва
0:34:40,8
М - 7
М19 - 6
03:04 min/km
8
36
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/MazurovTeam
0:35:01,2
М - 8
М50 - 1
03:06 min/km
9
60
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Комендантская рота
0:35:05,5
М - 9
М40 - 2
03:07 min/km
10
11
Воронцов Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
NONSTOP Fitness
0:35:31,5
М - 10
М19 - 7
03:09 min/km
11
10
Воронцов Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:34,7
М - 11
М50 - 2
03:14 min/km
12
19
Захаров Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельский район
0:37:13,3
М - 12
М40 - 3
03:18 min/km
13
30
Крыжко Сергей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Военмех
0:37:29,1
М - 13
М19 - 8
03:20 min/km
14
13
Выросткевич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
0:37:41,9
М - 14
М40 - 4
03:21 min/km
15
58
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
0:37:50,5
М - 15
М19 - 9
03:22 min/km
16
23
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:37:52,2
М - 16
М40 - 5
03:22 min/km
17
56
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ школа Каретникова
0:38:02,8
М - 17
М60 - 1
03:22 min/km
18
1
Андреев Олег (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS-SPORT
0:38:20,3
М - 18
М19 - 10
03:24 min/km
19
40
Мигунов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:37,2
М - 19
М19 - 11
03:26 min/km
20
52
Рехтин Евгений (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Prosto o trenirovkax
0:39:06,5
М - 20
М19 - 12
03:28 min/km
21
74
Шакиров Валерий (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2
0:39:31,4
М - 21
М18 - 1
03:30 min/km
22
33
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг. Школа каретникова
0:39:36,2
М - 22
М60 - 2
03:31 min/km
23
48
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:00,1
М - 23
М50 - 3
03:33 min/km
24
83
Проничев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:14,2
М - 24
М19 - 13
03:34 min/km
25
31
Кузнецов Александр (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб таможня КЛЛГ
0:41:05,5
М - 25
М60 - 3
03:39 min/km
26
49
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiHorde
0:41:09,1
М - 26
М40 - 6
03:39 min/km
27
35
Мазунин Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Pool24TEAM
0:42:00,3
М - 27
М19 - 14
03:44 min/km
28
20
Здравков Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:00,8
М - 28
М19 - 15
03:44 min/km
29
43
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Double club, КЛЛГ
0:42:00,9
М - 29
М19 - 16
03:44 min/km
30
41
Миниханов Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:42:35,3
М - 30
М19 - 17
03:47 min/km
31
22
Калистратов Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Лисий нос
0:43:33,3
М - 31
М19 - 18
03:52 min/km
32
32
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS-SPORT
0:43:53,2
М - 32
М40 - 7
03:54 min/km
33
46
Петров Дмитрий (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Mass sport
0:43:55,0
М - 33
М19 - 19
03:54 min/km
34
67
Фатхиев Даниил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:55,3
М - 34
М40 - 8
03:54 min/km
35
80
Ялда Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:58,3
М - 35
М40 - 9
03:54 min/km
36
6
Болтянский Артем (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:08,8
М - 36
М16 - 1
03:55 min/km
37
81
Шиляев Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Токсово
0:44:33,2
М - 37
М60 - 4
03:57 min/km
38
2
Bashmakov Dmitrii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
MyTeam
0:44:34,7
М - 38
М40 - 10
03:57 min/km
39
51
Радченко Богдан (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР 2 Калининского района
0:46:11,4
М - 39
М16 - 2
04:06 min/km
40
82
Михайлов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:17,9
М - 40
М40 - 11
04:12 min/km
41
8
Викулин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс спорт
0:47:20,1
М - 41
М50 - 4
04:12 min/km
42
55
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:49:07,7
М - 42
М60 - 5
04:21 min/km
43
62
Тебенихин Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
любитель
0:50:26,6
М - 43
М50 - 5
04:28 min/km
44
38
Марков Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:04,9
М - 44
М19 - 20
04:37 min/km
45
59
Соколов Борис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:15,9
М - 45
М19 - 21
04:44 min/km
46
29
Криулев Иван (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
динамо кллг
0:54:02,8
М - 46
М60 - 6
04:48 min/km
47
5
Болтянский Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:03,4
М - 47
М40 - 12
04:48 min/km
48
50
Рагинский Арсений (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
0:56:25,9
М - 48
М16 - 3
05:01 min/km
49
3
Берников Денис (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская волна
1:00:12,2
М - 49
М40 - 13
05:21 min/km
50
63
Токарев Анатолий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:04,2
М - 50
М40 - 14
05:31 min/km
51
64
Токарев Тимофей (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:10,9
М - 51
М16 - 4
05:53 min/km
DNF
9
Волосов Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадт
---
---
DNF
54
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Siverskiteam/КЛЛГ/Runlab
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024