15.03.2023 СР :: д. Мистолово, г/к Охта Парк
Вечерняя гонка на курорте Охта Парк - этап #3



Total finishers 94   Total distance 560.5 km
Average pace: 03:09 min/km   Max pace: 02:21 min/km


~20%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
89
Дуркин Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
0:17:41,0
М - 1
М19 - 1
02:21 min/km
2
8
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
WinRaceTeam
0:17:49,8
М - 2
М19 - 2
02:22 min/km
3
25
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:17:56,0
М - 3
М19 - 3
02:23 min/km
4
38
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:18:16,8
М - 4
М40 - 1
02:26 min/km
5
31
Воронцов Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
NONSTOP Fitness
0:18:33,7
М - 5
М19 - 4
02:28 min/km
6
77
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
0:18:45,8
М - 6
М19 - 5
02:30 min/km
7
92
Хрипунов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:19:06,8
М - 7
М19 - 6
02:32 min/km
8
80
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Комендантская рота
0:19:29,2
М - 8
М40 - 2
02:36 min/km
9
78
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
0:19:36,9
М - 9
М19 - 7
02:36 min/km
10
57
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/MazurovTeam
0:19:50,1
М - 10
М50 - 1
02:38 min/km
11
30
Воронцов Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
NONSTOP Fitness
0:19:53,4
М - 11
М19 - 8
02:39 min/km
12
35
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
0:19:55,0
М - 12
М50 - 2
02:39 min/km
13
45
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:20:04,7
М - 13
М40 - 3
02:40 min/km
14
75
Кононов Иван (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:07,8
М - 14
М50 - 3
02:41 min/km
15
101
Проничев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:10,0
М - 15
М19 - 9
02:41 min/km
16
42
Захаров Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельский район
0:20:19,4
М - 16
М40 - 4
02:42 min/km
17
16
Tsybatov Maxim (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:20:27,4
М - 17
М40 - 5
02:43 min/km
18
32
Высоцкий Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:20:31,5
М - 18
М60 - 1
02:44 min/km
19
70
Проничев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:20:33,3
М - 19
М19 - 10
02:44 min/km
20
74
Рябев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:20:39,6
М - 20
М19 - 11
02:45 min/km
21
29
Воронцов Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:45,7
М - 21
М50 - 4
02:46 min/km
22
90
Хамицевич Роман (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
адмиралтеец Дефспорта
0:20:51,6
М - 22
М40 - 6
02:46 min/km
23
87
Фатхиев Даниил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:53,2
М - 23
М40 - 7
02:47 min/km
24
17
Андреев Олег (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS-SPORT
0:20:57,6
М - 24
М19 - 12
02:47 min/km
25
67
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:01,9
М - 25
М50 - 5
02:48 min/km
26
85
Телепнев Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:21:32,4
М - 26
М40 - 8
02:52 min/km
27
54
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг. Школа каретникова
0:21:37,4
М - 27
М60 - 2
02:53 min/km
28
97
Юрлов Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Yurlova team
0:21:44,5
М - 28
М19 - 13
02:53 min/km
29
34
Горин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
M.D.
0:21:44,5
М - 29
М19 - 14
02:53 min/km
30
53
Кулепов Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:21:50,2
М - 30
М19 - 15
02:54 min/km
31
76
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ школа Каретникова
0:21:51,5
М - 31
М60 - 3
02:54 min/km
32
66
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Double club, КЛЛГ
0:21:56,7
М - 32
М19 - 16
02:55 min/km
33
43
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Massport
0:21:59,3
М - 33
М40 - 9
02:56 min/km
34
72
Рехтин Евгений (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Prosto o trenirovkah
0:22:01,3
М - 34
М19 - 17
02:56 min/km
35
56
Мазунин Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Pool24TEAM
0:22:10,3
М - 35
М19 - 18
02:57 min/km
36
50
Корельский Илья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:22:27,1
М - 36
М16 - 1
02:59 min/km
37
71
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiHorde
0:22:41,9
М - 37
М40 - 10
03:01 min/km
38
59
Малахов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжероллеры Пушкин
0:22:54,8
М - 38
М19 - 19
03:03 min/km
39
18
Антонов Валерий (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:22:57,7
М - 39
М60 - 4
03:03 min/km
40
51
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:01,5
М - 40
М50 - 6
03:04 min/km
41
62
Мельник Михаил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:23:35,5
М - 41
М19 - 20
03:08 min/km
42
100
Ялда Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:47,1
М - 42
М40 - 11
03:10 min/km
43
68
Петров Дмитрий (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Mass sport
0:23:51,8
М - 43
М19 - 21
03:10 min/km
44
28
Викулин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс спорт
0:24:02,5
М - 44
М50 - 7
03:12 min/km
45
52
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS-SPORT
0:24:05,6
М - 45
М40 - 12
03:12 min/km
46
27
Веселов Валерий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
школа Каретникова кллг
0:24:16,9
М - 46
М60 - 5
03:14 min/km
47
63
Михайлов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:17,0
М - 47
М40 - 13
03:14 min/km
48
26
Шубин Николай (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:18,7
М - 48
М60 - 6
03:14 min/km
49
40
Завилейский Николай (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:19,9
М - 49
М50 - 8
03:14 min/km
50
94
Шалаев Михаил (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
SBS
0:24:22,3
М - 50
М50 - 9
03:14 min/km
51
81
Сопочкин Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
superoman
0:24:36,1
М - 51
М40 - 14
03:16 min/km
52
24
Болтянский Артем (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:38,0
М - 52
М16 - 2
03:17 min/km
53
37
Ежов Сергей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Russian Bear Ski Team
0:24:44,9
М - 53
М50 - 10
03:18 min/km
54
79
Соколов Борис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:54,8
М - 54
М19 - 22
03:19 min/km
55
20
Калистратов Кирилл (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Белуга
0:24:56,7
М - 55
М19 - 23
03:19 min/km
56
84
Тебенихин Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
любитель
0:25:04,0
М - 56
М50 - 11
03:20 min/km
57
15
Bashmakov Dmitrii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:31,1
М - 57
М40 - 15
03:24 min/km
58
96
Шиляев Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Токсово
0:25:39,5
М - 58
М60 - 7
03:25 min/km
59
60
Марков Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:12,3
М - 59
М19 - 24
03:37 min/km
60
23
Болтянский Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:19,8
М - 60
М40 - 16
03:38 min/km
61
47
Керенков Олег (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:21,8
М - 61
М40 - 17
03:38 min/km
62
83
Таттар Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:27:40,1
М - 62
М40 - 18
03:41 min/km
63
39
Ерохин Виктор (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:28:20,7
М - 63
М60 - 8
03:46 min/km
64
73
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:28:33,5
М - 64
М19 - 25
03:48 min/km
65
69
Петров Егор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SBS
0:29:54,9
М - 65
М19 - 26
03:59 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024