22.02.2023 СР :: д. Мистолово, г/к Охта Парк
Вечерняя гонка на курорте Охта Парк - этап #2




Total finishers 71   Total distance 735 km
Average pace: 03:20 min/km   Max pace: 02:24 min/km


~22%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
24
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:27:07,5
М - 1
М40 - 1
02:24 min/km
2
20
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:27:52,5
М - 2
М40 - 2
02:28 min/km
3
15
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
WinRaceTeam
0:28:01,3
М - 3
М19 - 1
02:29 min/km
4
56
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
0:28:50,0
М - 4
М19 - 2
02:33 min/km
5
8
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:29:16,4
М - 5
М19 - 3
02:36 min/km
6
40
Навроцкий Владимир (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:29:52,7
М - 6
М19 - 4
02:39 min/km
7
36
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/MazurovTeam
0:30:16,1
М - 7
М50 - 1
02:41 min/km
8
49
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
0:30:30,8
М - 8
М19 - 5
02:42 min/km
9
13
Воронцов Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
NONSTOP Fitness
0:30:46,0
М - 9
М19 - 6
02:44 min/km
10
18
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
0:30:52,5
М - 10
М50 - 2
02:44 min/km
11
58
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
0:31:16,6
М - 11
М19 - 7
02:46 min/km
12
28
Кононов Иван (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ДИНАМО
0:32:17,6
М - 12
М50 - 3
02:52 min/km
13
12
Воронцов Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
NONSTOP Fitness
0:32:59,6
М - 13
М19 - 8
02:56 min/km
14
46
Проничев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:33:11,6
М - 14
М19 - 9
02:56 min/km
15
2
Tsybatov Maxim (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:33:13,8
М - 15
М40 - 3
02:57 min/km
16
14
Высоцкий Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:33:15,3
М - 16
М60 - 1
02:57 min/km
17
54
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Double Club
0:33:19,1
М - 17
М50 - 4
02:57 min/km
18
43
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:24,4
М - 18
М50 - 5
02:58 min/km
19
68
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб. КЛЛГ
0:33:27,8
М - 19
М50 - 6
02:58 min/km
20
30
Корельский Илья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:33:43,7
М - 20
М16 - 1
02:59 min/km
21
4
Бердышев Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4KAAD
0:33:54,1
М - 21
М19 - 10
03:00 min/km
22
22
Захаров Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельский район
0:34:04,0
М - 22
М40 - 4
03:01 min/km
23
11
Воронцов Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:17,8
М - 23
М50 - 7
03:02 min/km
24
34
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг. Школа каретникова
0:34:34,4
М - 24
М60 - 2
03:04 min/km
25
42
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Double club, КЛЛГ
0:34:38,9
М - 25
М19 - 11
03:04 min/km
26
51
Рубанов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
DC
0:34:52,1
М - 26
М40 - 5
03:05 min/km
27
55
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ школа Каретникова
0:35:18,3
М - 27
М60 - 3
03:08 min/km
28
31
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS-SPORT
0:35:25,4
М - 28
М40 - 6
03:09 min/km
29
9
Васильев Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:29,2
М - 29
М40 - 7
03:09 min/km
30
25
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Massport
0:35:51,7
М - 30
М40 - 8
03:11 min/km
31
67
Федотов Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:05,5
М - 31
М19 - 12
03:12 min/km
32
23
Здравков Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:21,1
М - 32
М19 - 13
03:13 min/km
33
16
Глазомицкий Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:35,2
М - 33
М40 - 9
03:15 min/km
34
32
Кулепов Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:36:37,1
М - 34
М19 - 14
03:15 min/km
35
48
Райков Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьмолово
0:37:32,5
М - 35
М19 - 15
03:20 min/km
36
50
Рехтин Евгений (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
BMW Club
0:37:55,8
М - 36
М19 - 16
03:22 min/km
37
72
Худан Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:19,3
М - 37
М19 - 17
03:24 min/km
38
47
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiHorde
0:38:24,4
М - 38
М40 - 10
03:24 min/km
39
45
Петров Дмитрий (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Mass sport
0:38:49,9
М - 39
М19 - 18
03:27 min/km
40
10
Викулин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс спорт
0:39:06,5
М - 40
М50 - 8
03:28 min/km
41
7
Болтянский Артем (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:31,7
М - 41
М16 - 2
03:30 min/km
42
79
Ялда Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:35,3
М - 42
М40 - 11
03:30 min/km
43
53
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:39:59,4
М - 43
М60 - 4
03:33 min/km
44
60
Сопочкин Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
superoman
0:40:56,4
М - 44
М40 - 12
03:38 min/km
45
1
Bashmakov Dmitrii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:06,0
М - 45
М40 - 13
03:49 min/km
46
17
Денисов Артём (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:44:01,2
М - 46
М19 - 19
03:54 min/km
47
52
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:44:39,6
М - 47
М19 - 20
03:58 min/km
48
27
Керенков Олег (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:53,5
М - 48
М40 - 14
03:59 min/km
49
33
Левадный Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Prosto o trenirovkah
0:45:20,6
М - 49
М19 - 21
04:01 min/km
50
38
Марков Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:44,6
М - 50
М19 - 22
04:03 min/km
51
6
Болтянский Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:17,8
М - 51
М40 - 15
04:17 min/km
52
80
Дмитриев Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Водоканал
0:50:25,2
М - 52
М40 - 16
04:28 min/km
53
66
Уланов Александр (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:21,4
М - 53
М60 - 5
04:33 min/km
54
63
Темченко Анатолий (1956)
Мурманская обл.
GALAXY
0:58:09,7
М - 54
М60 - 6
05:10 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024