08.02.2023 СР :: д. Мистолово, г/к Охта Парк
Вечерняя гонка на курорте Охта Парк - этап #1



Total finishers 75   Total distance 440.5 km
Average pace: 03:47 min/km   Max pace: 02:45 min/km


~16%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
31
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:20:40,9
М - 1
М40 - 1
02:45 min/km
2
21
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:21:08,6
М - 2
М19 - 1
02:49 min/km
3
49
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/MazurovTeam
0:21:35,9
М - 3
М50 - 1
02:52 min/km
4
63
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Double club
0:21:36,4
М - 4
М50 - 2
02:52 min/km
5
64
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
0:22:37,4
М - 5
М19 - 2
03:00 min/km
6
42
Корельский Илья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:22:57,2
М - 6
М16 - 1
03:03 min/km
7
26
Высоцкий Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:22:57,4
М - 7
М60 - 1
03:03 min/km
8
40
Кононов Иван (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ДИНАМО
0:23:14,5
М - 8
М50 - 3
03:05 min/km
9
16
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
110%
0:23:19,2
М - 9
М40 - 2
03:06 min/km
10
28
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
0:23:25,5
М - 10
М50 - 4
03:07 min/km
11
14
Tsybatov Maxim (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:23:31,7
М - 11
М40 - 3
03:08 min/km
12
25
Воронцов Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
NONSTOP Fitness
0:23:44,9
М - 12
М19 - 3
03:10 min/km
13
69
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб. КЛЛГ
0:23:56,4
М - 13
М50 - 5
03:11 min/km
14
56
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:57,1
М - 14
М50 - 6
03:11 min/km
15
68
Фатхиев Даниил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:59,0
М - 15
М40 - 4
03:11 min/km
16
60
Рехтин Евгений (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
BMW Club
0:24:30,4
М - 16
М19 - 4
03:16 min/km
17
55
Никонов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская волна
0:24:33,8
М - 17
М19 - 5
03:16 min/km
18
24
Воронцов Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
NONSTOP Fitness
0:24:37,1
М - 18
М19 - 6
03:16 min/km
19
38
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг школа. Каретникова
0:24:44,7
М - 19
М60 - 2
03:18 min/km
20
78
Часовских Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:50,3
М - 20
М40 - 5
03:18 min/km
21
33
Захаров Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельский район
0:24:53,6
М - 21
М40 - 6
03:19 min/km
22
27
Григорьев Григорий (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
0:25:05,0
М - 22
М50 - 7
03:20 min/km
23
45
Кулепов Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:25:09,1
М - 23
М19 - 7
03:21 min/km
24
15
Андреев Олег (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS-SPORT
0:25:11,0
М - 24
М19 - 8
03:21 min/km
25
46
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг. Школа каретникова
0:25:28,6
М - 25
М60 - 3
03:23 min/km
26
35
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Massport
0:25:44,5
М - 26
М40 - 7
03:25 min/km
27
23
Воронцов Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:52,1
М - 27
М50 - 8
03:27 min/km
28
58
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiHorde
0:26:03,5
М - 28
М40 - 8
03:28 min/km
29
59
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
0:26:10,0
М - 29
М50 - 9
03:29 min/km
30
44
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS-SPORT
0:26:10,4
М - 30
М40 - 9
03:29 min/km
31
54
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Double club, КЛЛГ
0:26:11,4
М - 31
М19 - 9
03:29 min/km
32
43
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:16,8
М - 32
М50 - 10
03:30 min/km
33
48
Мазунин Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:21,7
М - 33
М19 - 10
03:30 min/km
34
67
Труфанов Валерий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосовский район
0:27:10,9
М - 34
М19 - 11
03:37 min/km
35
77
Ялда Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:26,7
М - 35
М40 - 10
03:39 min/km
36
57
Петров Дмитрий (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Mass sport
0:27:42,9
М - 36
М19 - 12
03:41 min/km
37
22
Викулин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс спорт
0:28:33,6
М - 37
М50 - 11
03:48 min/km
38
20
Болтянский Артем (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:03,0
М - 38
М16 - 2
03:52 min/km
39
62
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:29:13,6
М - 39
М60 - 4
03:53 min/km
40
65
Соколов Борис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:28,0
М - 40
М19 - 13
03:55 min/km
41
61
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:31:04,5
М - 41
М19 - 14
04:08 min/km
42
50
Манько Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PROгульщики
0:32:01,5
М - 42
М40 - 11
04:16 min/km
43
52
Неясов Вячеслав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Каретникова
0:32:14,8
М - 43
М50 - 12
04:17 min/km
44
39
Керенков Олег (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:20,7
М - 44
М40 - 12
04:26 min/km
45
19
Болтянский Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:14,7
М - 45
М40 - 13
04:33 min/km
46
17
Баркалов Виктор (1949)
Ленинградская обл.
110%
0:36:42,9
М - 46
М60 - 5
04:54 min/km
47
71
Цыганков Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:43,5
М - 47
М19 - 15
05:41 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024