Online entry system
11.02.2023 СБ :: д. Новожилово, Приозерское ш. д.3 к.2
Лыжня России - 2023



Total participants 1974   Total distance 11045 km
Average pace: 06:20 min/km   Max pace: 02:24 min/km


~67%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
3394
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:07,6
М - 1
02:24 min/km
2
2923
Балуев Владислав (2001)
р. Мордовия
Дентро ски
0:26:46,0
М - 2
02:40 min/km
3
2971
Вахрушев Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:56,5
М - 3
02:53 min/km
4
3400
Павлов Андрей (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:02,2
М - 4
02:54 min/km
5
3411
Пехов Николай (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
лаэс
0:29:15,5
М - 5
02:55 min/km
6
3232
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
мороз-марафон
0:29:35,7
М - 6
02:57 min/km
7
2934
Бедненко Василий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:46,3
М - 7
02:58 min/km
8
2938
Беляков Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
DROZD Team
0:29:50,9
М - 8
02:59 min/km
9
2959
Булынин Вадим (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
ГПК. им. К.Д.Ушинского
0:29:55,9
М - 9
02:59 min/km
10
2930
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ
0:30:10,7
М - 10
03:01 min/km
11
3231
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:40,1
М - 11
03:04 min/km
12
3352
Маликов Григорий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
0:30:57,4
М - 12
03:05 min/km
13
3574
Шуваев Дмитрий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
titan2run
0:31:08,1
М - 13
03:06 min/km
14
3248
Иванов Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Кирилловская ДЮСШ
0:31:11,5
М - 14
03:07 min/km
15
3434
Притчин Алексей (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
0:31:17,0
М - 15
03:07 min/km
16
3345
Лукин Максим (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:31:35,7
М - 16
03:09 min/km
17
3452
Рулев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сланцы
0:31:45,1
М - 17
03:10 min/km
18
3454
Румянцев Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:31:45,8
М - 18
03:10 min/km
19
2921
Баженов Сергей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Индивидуальный
0:31:50,3
М - 19
03:11 min/km
20
3442
Разорёнов Артём (1984)
Новгородская обл.
0:31:54,8
М - 20
03:11 min/km
21
893
Часовских Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:07,0
М - 21
03:12 min/km
22
3230
Жуков Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
0:32:10,3
М - 22
03:13 min/km
23
3390
Новиков Илья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:41,5
М - 23
03:16 min/km
24
3482
Скабелкин Алексей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Один против всех
0:32:54,7
М - 24
03:17 min/km
25
3363
Миниханов Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:32:56,3
М - 25
03:17 min/km
26
3372
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
0:32:57,2
М - 26
03:17 min/km
27
3276
Кишкина Анна (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
лаэс
0:32:58,8
Ж - 1
03:18 min/km
28
3484
Смирнов Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ORTO
0:33:00,9
М - 27
03:18 min/km
29
3206
Девицкий Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:03,5
М - 28
03:18 min/km
30
3497
Спицын Александр (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ШСК УРСУС
0:33:21,0
М - 29
03:20 min/km
31
3475
Сидоров Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Служба пути ГУП Петербургский
0:33:41,5
М - 30
03:22 min/km
32
810
Блохтин Валерий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Василеостровский
0:33:42,7
М - 31
03:22 min/km
33
3331
Латышев Андрей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:33:44,0
М - 32
03:22 min/km
34
3444
Ровник Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:44,1
М - 33
03:22 min/km
35
3319
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS-SPORT
0:33:44,6
М - 34
03:22 min/km
36
3504
Суворов Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ГКУ УС ЛО
0:33:53,4
М - 35
03:23 min/km
37
3289
Колыбелкин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:56,4
М - 36
03:23 min/km
38
4815
Тихонов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:57,4
М - 37
03:23 min/km
39
104
Баженов Денис (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:34:06,3
М - 38
03:24 min/km
40
2976
Виноградов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:34:07,3
М - 39
03:24 min/km
41
3293
Короленко Сергей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:34:12,2
М - 40
03:25 min/km
42
1749
Мещеряков Александр (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
GT
0:34:13,2
М - 41
03:25 min/km
43
3572
Шубина Ирина (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
LUGA RUN SKI TEAM
0:34:20,9
Ж - 2
03:26 min/km
44
126
Кургузкина Юлия (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
0:34:23,5
Ж - 3
03:26 min/km
45
3205
Данилов Сергей (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
0:34:27,6
М - 42
03:26 min/km
46
3274
Киселева Елена (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/Ski Nation
0:34:30,1
Ж - 4
03:27 min/km
47
3419
Полунин Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
0:34:38,2
М - 43
03:27 min/km
48
3493
Соловьева Полина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:40,1
Ж - 5
03:27 min/km
49
3581
Ялда Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:43,1
М - 44
03:28 min/km
50
3368
Михайлов Вячеслав (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
СЦ Тосненского района
0:34:47,1
М - 45
03:28 min/km
51
3237
Заспенко Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:49,0
М - 46
03:28 min/km
52
3551
Черезов Игорь (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:34:52,0
М - 47
03:29 min/km
53
3375
Мохов Никита (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:52,2
М - 48
03:29 min/km
54
3217
Дьяченко Виктория (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ФСИН
0:34:59,2
Ж - 6
03:30 min/km
55
700
Абнизов Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
0:35:01,7
М - 49
03:30 min/km
56
3202
Давыдкин Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС-ЛИИЖТ
0:35:07,1
М - 50
03:30 min/km
57
3266
Карабанов Андрей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:35:08,5
М - 51
03:30 min/km
58
2125
Иванов Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Большие Звёзды
0:35:09,0
М - 52
03:30 min/km
59
3357
Масич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
0:35:13,2
М - 53
03:31 min/km
60
3320
Кулепов Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:35:22,2
М - 54
03:32 min/km
61
3420
Пономарев Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ПЕДАЛЬКИ
0:35:33,0
М - 55
03:33 min/km
62
3210
Дмитриев Максим (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Luga Run Ski Team
0:35:38,8
М - 56
03:33 min/km
63
2903
Александров Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Nation
0:35:42,8
М - 57
03:34 min/km
64
3275
Кистень Виолетта (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
0:35:49,9
Ж - 7
03:35 min/km
65
3309
Кувшинов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Luga Run Ski Team
0:35:56,4
М - 58
03:35 min/km
66
3383
Назимок Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:36:05,6
М - 59
03:36 min/km
67
3359
Махнов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:17,4
М - 60
03:37 min/km
68
3478
Синькевич Ирина (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:36:19,3
Ж - 8
03:37 min/km
69
1656
Лихач Ольга (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Hydra Ski
0:36:30,4
Ж - 9
03:38 min/km
70
1751
Минкин Александр (1987)
Московская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:36:34,3
М - 61
03:39 min/km
71
3578
Юдин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:37,3
М - 62
03:39 min/km
72
3424
Попов Александр (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:36:51,9
М - 63
03:41 min/km
73
3426
Попов Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:36:54,1
М - 64
03:41 min/km
74
2940
Бирков Михаил (1986)
Псковская обл.
0:36:55,8
М - 65
03:41 min/km
75
3414
Пименов Владимир (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
СЦ Тосненского района
0:36:55,8
М - 66
03:41 min/km
76
3226
Ефимов Илья (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:03,4
М - 67
03:42 min/km
77
3358
Махмудов Эмин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:05,5
М - 68
03:42 min/km
78
2998
Груздев Ярослав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:37:07,7
М - 69
03:42 min/km
79
1692
Коломиец Владислав (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкинский
0:37:25,8
М - 70
03:44 min/km
80
3436
Прокофьев Иван (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Luga Run Ski Team
0:37:32,2
М - 71
03:45 min/km
81
3431
Потапов Виктор (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:33,3
М - 72
03:45 min/km
82
2294
Шевченко Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:33,5
М - 73
03:45 min/km
83
3498
Стародубов Александр (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Красногвардеец
0:37:39,7
М - 74
03:45 min/km
84
3422
Пономарева Вера (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ПЕДАЛЬКИ
0:37:51,3
Ж - 10
03:47 min/km
85
3213
Долгополов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:59,3
М - 75
03:47 min/km
86
3477
Синицкий Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlant Team
0:38:00,7
М - 76
03:48 min/km
87
3548
Часовских Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:19,5
Ж - 11
03:49 min/km
88
3455
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:38:23,6
М - 77
03:50 min/km
89
3313
Кузнецов Евгений (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:38:34,3
М - 78
03:51 min/km
90
2925
Баринов Николай (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:38,7
М - 79
03:52 min/km
91
3506
Счеревский Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:38:39,7
М - 80
03:52 min/km
92
3203
Давыдкин Василий (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
0:39:11,3
М - 81
03:55 min/km
93
3421
Пономарев Артем (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:20,4
М - 82
03:55 min/km
94
2915
Артамонов Вадим (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Luga Run Ski Team
0:39:26,7
М - 83
03:56 min/km
95
3318
Кузьмин Юрий (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
0:39:26,8
М - 84
03:56 min/km
96
3539
Фролов Михаил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:39:30,2
М - 85
03:56 min/km
97
2929
Барцевич Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:40,6
М - 86
03:58 min/km
98
3526
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:55,1
М - 87
03:59 min/km
99
3285
Кожедуб Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:58,9
М - 88
03:59 min/km
100
3462
Северов Владислав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:02,3
М - 89
04:00 min/km
101
3565
Шибалов Игорь (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:07,3
М - 90
04:00 min/km
102
2913
Апполонов Андрей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:40:21,9
М - 91
04:02 min/km
103
3446
Рогинкин Роман (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Индивид
0:40:37,7
М - 92
04:03 min/km
104
3259
Иноземцев Владимир (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:40:48,3
М - 93
04:05 min/km
105
3379
Нагавкина Юлия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Running mermaids
0:40:55,7
Ж - 12
04:05 min/km
106
3376
Мохов Петр (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:03,1
М - 94
04:06 min/km
107
2945
Богданов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:14,4
М - 95
04:07 min/km
108
3385
Никифоров Андрей (1995)
Псковская обл.
ОДК-Сервис
0:41:18,3
М - 96
04:07 min/km
109
3496
Спиридонова Любовь (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
0:41:20,0
Ж - 13
04:08 min/km
110
2995
Грешкова Кристина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:31,5
Ж - 14
04:09 min/km
111
1750
Мещерякова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:41:31,8
Ж - 15
04:09 min/km
112
3536
Федорченко Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Club
0:41:35,0
М - 97
04:09 min/km
113
3369
Михайлов Юрий (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Luga Run Ski Team
0:41:42,6
М - 98
04:10 min/km
114
3292
Королев Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:43,5
М - 99
04:10 min/km
115
2956
Будько Вячеслав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ЮНИС
0:41:49,3
М - 100
04:10 min/km
116
3250
Иванов Максим (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШОР Петродворцового район
0:41:52,4
М - 101
04:11 min/km
117
2909
Ананьев Евгений (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Luga Run Ski
0:42:15,8
М - 102
04:13 min/km
118
3312
Кузнецов Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Индивидуал
0:42:37,8
М - 103
04:15 min/km
119
3351
Максимов Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:47,9
М - 104
04:17 min/km
120
3338
Литвинова Ксения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:51,3
Ж - 16
04:17 min/km
121
3242
Зимаков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:53,5
М - 105
04:17 min/km
122
2981
Газизуллин Ренат (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:03,3
М - 106
04:18 min/km
123
1650
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:05,5
Ж - 17
04:18 min/km
124
3469
Семенова Мария (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:43:11,2
Ж - 18
04:19 min/km
125
1744
Зеликсон Михаил (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
0:43:19,4
М - 107
04:19 min/km
126
3264
Калугин Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:19,5
М - 108
04:19 min/km
127
3235
Зайцева Ксения (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:43:29,9
Ж - 19
04:21 min/km
128
3510
Телятников Александр (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Атлетико
0:43:32,7
М - 109
04:21 min/km
129
3564
Шешера Василий (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:43:37,6
М - 110
04:21 min/km
130
3445
Ровник Владимир (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:41,9
М - 111
04:22 min/km
131
2949
Болтянская Ольга (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:00,9
Ж - 20
04:23 min/km
132
2950
Болтянский Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:03,6
М - 112
04:24 min/km
133
3557
Чурсин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:25,7
М - 113
04:26 min/km
134
3521
Толкач Людмила (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:34,7
Ж - 21
04:27 min/km
135
3499
Стенников Никита (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:42,2
М - 114
04:28 min/km
136
2966
Василенко Анатолий (1962)
Камчатский край
0:44:47,2
М - 115
04:28 min/km
137
3267
Карнаухов Евгений (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:53,0
М - 116
04:29 min/km
138
3577
Эрнандес Леонид (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:03,0
М - 117
04:30 min/km
139
3340
Логинов Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
0:45:17,9
М - 118
04:31 min/km
140
3438
Псхациев Юрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:30,7
М - 119
04:33 min/km
141
1078
Ремизова Светлана (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:32,5
Ж - 22
04:33 min/km
142
3208
Демин Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:33,0
М - 120
04:33 min/km
143
855
Муравьева Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Василеостровский
0:45:44,8
Ж - 23
04:34 min/km
144
3380
Нагернюк Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Club
0:45:57,0
М - 121
04:35 min/km
145
3508
Таратенко Юлия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:45:59,0
Ж - 24
04:36 min/km
146
3367
Михайлов Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:02,6
М - 122
04:36 min/km
147
2977
Владимиров Евгений (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
0:46:07,4
М - 123
04:37 min/km
148
3511
Темченко Анатолий (1956)
Мурманская обл.
GALAXY
0:46:09,1
М - 124
04:37 min/km
149
3407
Перебатов Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:09,4
М - 125
04:37 min/km
150
3485
Смирнов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Алюнит
0:46:14,2
М - 126
04:37 min/km
151
811
Блохтина Алиса (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Василеостровский
0:46:14,6
Ж - 25
04:37 min/km
152
2973
Верюжский Павел (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:19,7
М - 127
04:37 min/km
153
2975
Винниченко Алёна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:43,6
Ж - 26
04:40 min/km
154
2901
Panteleev Aleksandr (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
Luga Run Ski Team
0:47:15,5
М - 128
04:43 min/km
155
3520
Токмачев Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортсмены теоретики
0:47:38,8
М - 129
04:45 min/km
156
2935
Безымянных Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:43,2
М - 130
04:46 min/km
157
3272
Кемпи Тимофей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Гуап
0:47:46,5
М - 131
04:46 min/km
158
3408
Песняков Владислав (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:47:53,0
М - 132
04:47 min/km
159
3212
Докучаев Федор (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:59,8
М - 133
04:48 min/km
160
2907
Алимасов Павел (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
0:48:21,2
М - 134
04:49 min/km
161
2979
Воронкова Инна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:48:24,0
Ж - 27
04:50 min/km
162
1063
Маресьев Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:28,1
М - 135
04:50 min/km
163
3544
Худик Дмитрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:32,3
М - 136
04:51 min/km
164
2916
Астапенко Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:39,1
М - 137
04:51 min/km
165
3278
Клименков Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
-
0:48:47,9
М - 138
04:52 min/km
166
3518
Титова Екатерина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:49:30,9
Ж - 28
04:56 min/km
167
3427
Попов Денис (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:49:34,2
М - 139
04:57 min/km
168
2999
Губенко Иван (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:50:05,3
М - 140
05:00 min/km
169
3492
Соколова Евгения (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:50:10,3
Ж - 29
05:01 min/km
170
2937
Беляк Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:13,5
М - 141
05:01 min/km
171
3355
Маркелов Сергей (1950)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:20,4
М - 142
05:02 min/km
172
3353
Малыгина Елена (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:50:28,1
Ж - 30
05:03 min/km
173
1745
Каримов Владислав (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
0:50:43,3
М - 143
05:03 min/km
174
3214
Долгушев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
БК ММЦ
0:50:53,2
М - 144
05:04 min/km
175
3389
Никульшин Андрей (1973)
Архангельская обл.
0:51:16,9
М - 145
05:07 min/km
176
3236
Заречнева Яна (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Luga Run Ski Team
0:51:18,7
Ж - 31
05:07 min/km
177
1752
Попов Игорь (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:22,6
М - 146
05:08 min/km
178
3252
Иванов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:58,0
М - 147
05:11 min/km
179
3430
Постников Константин (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:00,6
М - 148
05:12 min/km
180
3463
Северюхина Анастасия (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
КТУ
0:52:20,0
Ж - 32
05:14 min/km
181
3417
Погодин Михаил (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:52:32,0
М - 149
05:15 min/km
182
3502
Степанова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:50,7
Ж - 33
05:17 min/km
183
3257
Илларионов Владимир (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
Мтбо СПб клаб
0:53:26,2
М - 150
05:20 min/km
184
1693
Осташ Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжи
0:53:55,0
М - 151
05:23 min/km
185
3302
Кривил?в Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:36,1
М - 152
05:27 min/km
186
3362
Минеев Виталий (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
экран
0:55:00,7
М - 153
05:30 min/km
187
3393
Овчаренко Егор (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:25,4
М - 154
05:32 min/km
188
3261
Истомин Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:25,9
М - 155
05:32 min/km
189
3304
Кривилев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:49,5
М - 156
05:34 min/km
190
3447
Родионенко Константин (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:55:55,1
М - 157
05:35 min/km
191
875
Псхациева Елена (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ ВО
0:56:24,7
Ж - 34
05:38 min/km
192
3480
Сиобко Евгения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия парусного спорта
0:57:00,6
Ж - 35
05:42 min/km
193
3310
Кудряшов Владимир (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:03,4
М - 158
05:42 min/km
194
2997
Григорьев Герман (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:57:08,3
М - 159
05:42 min/km
195
3464
Семенов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:18,1
М - 160
05:43 min/km
196
3286
Козлов Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:42,1
М - 161
05:46 min/km
197
2943
Близняков Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:57:43,7
М - 162
05:46 min/km
198
3382
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:58:06,7
М - 163
05:48 min/km
199
3558
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:58:14,2
М - 164
05:49 min/km
200
3240
Захарова Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:38,9
Ж - 36
05:52 min/km
201
3401
Павлов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:48,9
М - 165
05:53 min/km
202
3290
Кондратьев Александр (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:06,0
М - 166
05:54 min/km
203
3238
Захаренков Николай (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ПКТ
0:59:20,4
М - 167
05:55 min/km
204
2936
Белая Наталья (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:22,4
Ж - 37
05:55 min/km
205
3350
Максаков Дмитрий (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
0:59:41,4
М - 168
05:58 min/km
206
2932
Батецкий Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:15,9
М - 169
06:01 min/km
207
3532
Устинова Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:02:39,7
Ж - 38
06:15 min/km
208
3398
Осипова Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:33,2
Ж - 39
06:27 min/km
209
3466
Семенов Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:04,8
М - 170
06:30 min/km
210
3365
Митасов Артемий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:07,4
М - 171
06:30 min/km
211
2972
Верховский Руслан (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
1:05:49,6
М - 172
06:35 min/km
212
3519
Тихоновецкая Анастасия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБГИПСР
1:06:07,7
Ж - 40
06:36 min/km
213
3515
Терехова Светлана (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Вираж
1:06:38,2
Ж - 41
06:40 min/km
214
1652
Степанова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:46,2
Ж - 42
06:53 min/km
215
3461
Свирин Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Общественная палата Лен.обл
1:08:52,8
М - 173
06:53 min/km
216
3330
Ларионова Нелли (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Luga Run Ski Team
1:08:53,8
Ж - 43
06:53 min/km
217
3284
Коваленко Наталия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:11:37,4
Ж - 44
07:09 min/km
218
3303
Кривил?ва Ал?на (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:45,1
Ж - 45
07:11 min/km
219
3298
Кравцова Галина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
1:11:47,2
Ж - 46
07:11 min/km
220
1637
Иванова Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:00,5
Ж - 47
07:18 min/km
221
3560
Швал?в Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:18,5
М - 174
07:20 min/km
222
4801
Шантырь Антон
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:58,5
М - 175
07:30 min/km
223
2919
Бабич Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
No Limits
1:15:49,1
Ж - 48
07:34 min/km
224
2902
Аверин Алан (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:47,3
М - 176
07:51 min/km
225
3545
Царьков Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжи
1:19:54,2
М - 177
07:58 min/km
226
3387
Никишокина Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:56,9
Ж - 49
08:00 min/km
227
2960
Бурдочкина Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:09,4
Ж - 50
08:07 min/km
228
124
Котлов Николай (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:21:51,9
М - 178
08:10 min/km
229
125
Котлов Евгений (2011)
Ленинградская обл.
1:21:55,2
М - 179
08:12 min/km
230
2920
Бабкина Анна (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:51,2
Ж - 51
08:22 min/km
231
1753
Цепелева Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:18,2
Ж - 52
08:43 min/km
232
2900
Dubrovin Vladimir (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:26,7
М - 180
09:51 min/km
233
3207
Девятова Александра (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:32,8
Ж - 53
09:51 min/km
234
2918
Баах Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:40,1
М - 181
10:53 min/km
235
726
Иванова Наталия (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:19,5
Ж - 54
11:49 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов