13.08.2023 ВС :: п. Орехово ПАН
Ореховый трейл – 24/12/6 км



Total finishers 324   Total distance 3706.05 km
Average pace: 06:34 min/km   Max pace: 04:16 min/km


~56%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
69
Ледников Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SL TEAM
1:46:29,0
1:46:27,8
М - 1
М35 - 1
04:25 min/km
2
38
Аниконов Владимир (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:46:45,1
1:46:43,8
М - 2
М21 - 1
04:26 min/km
3
74
Мурашко Денис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Петергоф
1:47:04,2
1:47:02,7
М - 3
М21 - 2
04:27 min/km
4
99
Yakubouski Uladzimir (1987)
Grodno
TRS
1:48:37,1
1:48:35,8
М - 4
М35 - 2
04:31 min/km
5
81
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
1:48:51,9
1:48:50,5
М - 5
М21 - 3
04:32 min/km
6
46
Воронков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:51:29,8
1:51:27,5
М - 6
М35 - 3
04:38 min/km
7
52
Зайцев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:52:24,4
1:52:23,3
М - 7
М35 - 4
04:40 min/km
8
50
Губайловский Андрей (1982)
Мурманская обл.
Кольская АЭС
1:52:46,3
1:52:44,4
М - 8
М35 - 5
04:41 min/km
9
54
Иванов Иван (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Фсо Россия
1:55:19,9
1:55:18,0
М - 9
М35 - 6
04:48 min/km
10
67
Кузнецов Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:56:05,3
1:56:04,1
М - 10
М21 - 4
04:49 min/km
11
63
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Slteam
2:05:45,1
2:05:44,1
М - 11
М21 - 5
05:14 min/km
12
70
Лобанов Григорий (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
2:07:42,4
2:07:39,8
М - 12
М21 - 6
05:19 min/km
13
64
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:09:38,5
2:09:34,7
М - 13
М35 - 7
05:23 min/km
14
95
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:11:10,6
2:11:08,3
М - 14
М35 - 8
05:27 min/km
15
101
Неверова Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:20,5
2:11:17,9
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
05:27 min/km
16
51
Дьяков Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:14:54,5
2:14:50,5
М - 15
М35 - 9
05:36 min/km
17
93
Чупраков Даниил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:46,9
2:17:45,0
М - 16
М35 - 10
05:44 min/km
18
62
Клиценко Георгий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:18:46,0
2:18:45,1
М - 17
М35 - 11
05:47 min/km
19
41
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:18:46,2
2:18:44,4
М - 18
М35 - 12
05:47 min/km
20
85
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:19:43,1
2:19:38,8
М - 19
М35 - 13
05:49 min/km
21
44
Вишнякова Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:09,4
2:20:06,0
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
05:49 min/km
22
56
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
2:21:15,3
2:21:10,1
М - 20
М21 - 7
05:53 min/km
23
88
Худан Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:02,3
2:22:55,7
М - 21
М35 - 14
05:57 min/km
24
39
Апухтин Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Шустрые тюлени
2:23:25,1
2:23:21,6
М - 22
М35 - 15
05:58 min/km
25
55
Ильин Антон (1987)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
2:24:04,2
2:23:59,1
М - 23
М35 - 16
05:59 min/km
26
78
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
2:24:48,9
2:24:43,8
М - 24
М45 - 1
06:02 min/km
27
68
Ламах Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
СОСНОВКА
2:25:25,8
2:25:22,9
М - 25
М35 - 17
06:03 min/km
28
48
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
2:25:49,2
2:25:46,0
М - 26
М35 - 18
06:04 min/km
29
80
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:02,3
2:25:59,7
М - 27
М45 - 2
06:04 min/km
30
96
Шиканов Дмитрий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Prosto
2:27:27,2
2:27:21,9
М - 28
М35 - 19
06:09 min/km
31
90
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:30,3
2:30:21,9
М - 29
М35 - 20
06:15 min/km
32
102
Гуляева Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:55,3
2:30:52,6
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 2
06:17 min/km
33
53
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
2:30:55,5
2:30:53,3
М - 30
М45 - 3
06:17 min/km
34
59
Картавый Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:10,5
2:31:07,7
М - 31
М45 - 4
06:17 min/km
35
49
Григорьев Константин (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:26,7
2:31:23,5
М - 32
М45 - 5
06:18 min/km
36
37
Алексеев Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:31:49,2
2:31:47,2
М - 33
М45 - 6
06:18 min/km
37
91
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:32:37,7
2:32:33,1
М - 34
М45 - 7
06:21 min/km
38
104
Белов Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:42,2
2:32:15,2
М - 35
М35 - 21
06:20 min/km
39
92
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:33:02,3
2:32:57,6
Ж - 4
Ж45 - 1
06:23 min/km
40
75
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:36:32,8
2:36:28,9
М - 36
М35 - 22
06:30 min/km
41
65
Красушкин Юрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:00,2
2:37:56,4
М - 37
М45 - 8
06:35 min/km
42
82
Саенко Михаил (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
СаМ
2:39:07,2
2:39:01,6
М - 38
М45 - 9
06:36 min/km
43
42
Быкова Жанна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:59,9
2:39:56,1
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 3
06:40 min/km
44
72
Магомаев Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:42:37,1
2:42:32,3
М - 39
М35 - 23
06:46 min/km
45
60
Каширина Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:42:37,2
2:42:34,2
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 2
06:46 min/km
46
73
Матвеева Евгения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
2:45:27,4
2:45:20,9
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 3
06:53 min/km
47
84
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:29,3
2:46:25,8
М - 40
М35 - 24
06:56 min/km
48
83
Степанов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:46:51,2
2:46:47,8
М - 41
М45 - 10
06:56 min/km
49
98
Яковлева Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:48:58,5
2:48:52,5
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 4
07:01 min/km
50
58
Калинин Ярослав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:39,6
2:49:37,4
М - 42
М21 - 8
07:03 min/km
51
45
Volkov Vladislav (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:39,1
2:52:32,0
М - 43
М21 - 9
07:11 min/km
52
100
Маслова Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:39,8
2:52:35,7
Ж - 9
Ж45 - 2
07:11 min/km
53
66
Кривцов Тимофей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:07,9
2:54:06,5
М - 44
М21 - 10
07:14 min/km
54
103
Пашичева Светлана (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:22,4
2:54:17,8
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 4
07:16 min/km
55
61
Кашфутдинов Айнур (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:56,5
2:56:45,4
М - 45
М21 - 11
07:22 min/km
56
94
Шатунов Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:11,3
3:07:04,9
М - 46
М55 - 1
07:47 min/km
57
89
Цветков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:56,2
3:07:53,7
М - 47
М35 - 25
07:49 min/km
58
97
Шульгина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ZiaRunning
3:11:34,5
3:11:28,8
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 3
07:58 min/km
59
76
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:26,7
3:12:21,3
М - 48
М35 - 26
08:00 min/km
60
86
Федоров Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкие Орехи
3:19:11,4
3:19:05,5
М - 49
М35 - 27
08:17 min/km
61
47
Габдрахманов Ильдар (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкие Орехи
3:19:11,6
3:19:05,9
М - 50
М45 - 11
08:17 min/km
62
71
Луковкина Оксана (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:51:07,3
3:51:01,3
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 5
09:38 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности