29.01.2023 ВС :: д. Гарболово
Куйвозовская лыжня




Total finishers 189   Total distance 716 km
Average pace: 05:14 min/km   Max pace: 02:41 min/km


~25%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
183
Кузменков Михаил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:11,6
М - 1
М19 - 1
02:50 min/km
2
186
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:32:03,7
М - 2
М19 - 2
02:54 min/km
3
194
Петров Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:37,4
М - 3
М40 - 1
02:57 min/km
4
193
Нагайцев Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:45,8
М - 4
М40 - 2
02:58 min/km
5
182
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
мороз-марафон
0:32:49,4
М - 5
М19 - 3
02:58 min/km
6
180
Андреев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
0:33:09,5
М - 6
М19 - 4
03:00 min/km
7
190
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:33:48,6
М - 7
М40 - 3
03:04 min/km
8
191
Малеев Константин (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
КТТИБ
0:34:04,9
М - 8
М40 - 4
03:05 min/km
9
187
Руженцев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:34:15,9
М - 9
М19 - 5
03:06 min/km
10
185
Петров Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:35:54,1
М - 10
М19 - 6
03:15 min/km
11
205
Смелянский Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:35,2
М - 11
М40 - 5
03:24 min/km
12
188
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriathlonTeam
0:37:50,6
М - 12
М19 - 7
03:26 min/km
13
199
Синяк Виктор (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:32,2
М - 13
М50 - 1
03:30 min/km
14
207
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:12,8
М - 14
М50 - 2
03:33 min/km
15
195
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiHorde
0:40:21,2
М - 15
М40 - 6
03:40 min/km
16
200
Лапшин Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:33,4
М - 16
М19 - 8
03:46 min/km
17
189
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:11,3
М - 17
М40 - 7
03:49 min/km
18
196
Спицын Александр (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:42:41,7
М - 18
М40 - 8
03:53 min/km
19
202
Им Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:35,8
М - 19
М40 - 9
04:03 min/km
20
197
Демьянов Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Спб
0:45:31,2
М - 20
М50 - 3
04:08 min/km
21
157
Лобачев Николай (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
0:45:35,4
М - 21
М50 - 4
04:08 min/km
22
198
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная Гора
0:48:01,5
М - 22
М50 - 5
04:21 min/km
23
184
Кулишко Кирилл (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:50:24,7
М - 23
М19 - 9
04:34 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024