04.01.2023 СР :: п. Гарболово
Новогодняя гонка КЛЛГ (СВ)



Total finishers 70   Total distance 699.4 km
Average pace: 03:47 min/km   Max pace: 02:56 min/km


~25%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
32
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
0:39:55,9
М - 1
М3 - 1
02:56 min/km
2
22
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:41,0
М - 2
М2 - 1
02:59 min/km
3
45
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:42:41,4
М - 3
М6 - 1
03:08 min/km
4
20
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
0:42:57,9
М - 4
М1 - 1
03:09 min/km
5
36
Нагайцев Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:43:22,0
М - 5
М4 - 1
03:11 min/km
6
42
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
0:44:05,1
М - 6
М5 - 1
03:14 min/km
7
27
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
0:44:15,7
М - 7
М2 - 2
03:15 min/km
8
79
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:39,1
М - 8
М4 - 2
03:16 min/km
9
43
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортмастер
0:44:40,4
М - 9
М5 - 2
03:17 min/km
10
41
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
0:45:21,0
М - 10
М5 - 3
03:20 min/km
11
29
Фролов Дима (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
0:46:00,7
М - 11
М2 - 3
03:22 min/km
12
25
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
0:46:38,1
М - 12
М2 - 4
03:25 min/km
13
33
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB, КЛЛГ
0:47:10,9
М - 13
М3 - 2
03:28 min/km
14
26
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ RLM
0:48:00,6
М - 14
М2 - 5
03:31 min/km
15
16
Ботвиньев Егор (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
0:48:01,9
М - 15
М1 - 2
03:31 min/km
16
40
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
0:48:03,2
М - 16
М5 - 4
03:31 min/km
17
38
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:48:40,2
М - 17
М4 - 3
03:34 min/km
18
39
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
DOUBL CIUB, КЛЛГ
0:48:41,6
М - 18
М5 - 5
03:35 min/km
19
17
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:51,5
М - 19
М1 - 3
03:35 min/km
20
34
Тетерин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:49:24,1
М - 20
М3 - 3
03:37 min/km
21
24
Кувшинов Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:49:47,9
М - 21
М2 - 6
03:39 min/km
22
44
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
0:49:54,3
М - 22
М6 - 2
03:40 min/km
23
30
Ершов Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ст.технолоджи
0:50:20,3
М - 23
М3 - 4
03:42 min/km
24
18
Мужикин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
LD international ski team
0:50:51,7
М - 24
М1 - 4
03:44 min/km
25
15
Притчин Алексей (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:39,2
М - 25
М0 - 1
03:47 min/km
26
14
Кубенин Иван (2002)
Архангельская обл.
Север
0:54:45,5
М - 26
М0 - 2
04:01 min/km
27
21
Шубенин Василий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:01,5
М - 27
М1 - 5
04:02 min/km
28
46
Черкашин Дмитрий (1966)
Москва
Ski-family.club
1:12:41,0
М - 28
М6 - 3
05:20 min/km
29
35
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:31,5
М - 29
М4 - 4
05:33 min/km
30
31
Иванов Антон (1982)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:32:36,5
М - 30
М3 - 5
06:48 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024