11.03.2023 СБ :: г. Зеленогорск, л/б Прибой
Лыжный марафон «Двигатель» 2023



Total finishers 282   Total distance 5452 km
Average pace: 03:46 min/km   Max pace: 02:43 min/km


~33%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
25
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:17:59,6
М - 1
М40 - 1
02:45 min/km
2
48
Писарев Вадим (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
2:24:12,0
М - 2
М - 1
02:53 min/km
3
22
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:39,7
М - 3
М - 2
02:59 min/km
4
33
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/MazurovTeam
2:29:44,4
М - 4
М50 - 1
02:59 min/km
5
10
Белянин Георгий (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг Старт
2:32:45,2
М - 5
М - 3
03:03 min/km
6
34
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:33:47,1
М - 6
М50 - 2
03:04 min/km
7
54
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
2:34:52,6
М - 7
М - 4
03:05 min/km
8
31
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
2:35:10,9
М - 8
М50 - 3
03:06 min/km
9
38
Митрошин Сергей (1975)
р. Мордовия
Dentro Ski Team
2:36:29,5
М - 9
М40 - 2
03:07 min/km
10
24
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
КВМЛО
2:38:07,9
М - 10
М50 - 4
03:09 min/km
11
27
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
2:40:45,8
М - 11
М50 - 5
03:13 min/km
12
21
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
doubleclub
2:40:48,0
М - 12
М50 - 6
03:13 min/km
13
40
Неаскин Станислав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:42:34,0
М - 13
М - 5
03:14 min/km
14
37
Минин Роман (2002)
Архангельская обл.
Невские львы
2:48:03,7
М - 14
М - 6
03:21 min/km
15
8
Безгинов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Skate&Classic
2:51:03,4
М - 15
М - 7
03:25 min/km
16
28
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
2:51:04,9
М - 16
М - 8
03:25 min/km
17
29
Кеда Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:29,9
М - 17
М40 - 3
03:27 min/km
18
35
Марушкин Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:19,5
М - 18
М - 9
03:27 min/km
19
4
Баженов Сергей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
2:54:00,8
М - 19
М50 - 7
03:28 min/km
20
42
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
2:54:30,7
М - 20
М - 10
03:29 min/km
21
15
Гаврилов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ARCADASPORT.RU
2:54:52,3
М - 21
М40 - 4
03:29 min/km
22
49
Попандопуло Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:15,3
М - 22
М - 11
03:31 min/km
23
46
Перминов Андрей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
2:58:21,7
М - 23
М - 12
03:34 min/km
24
47
Пименов Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ГУП Водоканал
3:00:25,3
М - 24
М50 - 8
03:36 min/km
25
50
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
3:01:03,0
М - 25
М50 - 9
03:37 min/km
26
30
Колпашников Денис (1984)
Тверская обл.
Снеговик
3:01:12,4
М - 26
М - 13
03:37 min/km
27
7
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:28,7
М - 27
М40 - 5
03:37 min/km
28
45
Окулов Антон (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
3:01:58,4
М - 28
М40 - 6
03:38 min/km
29
41
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
УралАсбест
3:06:00,0
М - 29
М50 - 10
03:43 min/km
30
20
Гусев Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
3:06:56,7
М - 30
М60 - 1
03:44 min/km
31
16
Глазомицкий Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:34,2
М - 31
М40 - 7
03:45 min/km
32
5
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
3:09:44,0
М - 32
М40 - 8
03:47 min/km
33
9
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
3:10:20,3
М - 33
М40 - 9
03:48 min/km
34
32
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:14,8
М - 34
М50 - 11
03:49 min/km
35
43
Никонов Иван (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор, НИТИ
3:11:15,7
М - 35
М50 - 12
03:49 min/km
36
36
Маскаев Александр (1967)
Московская обл.
Dentro Ski Team
3:12:34,2
М - 36
М50 - 13
03:50 min/km
37
55
Шахов Геннадий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
3:12:51,6
М - 37
М60 - 2
03:51 min/km
38
2
Андросенко Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:23,4
М - 38
М - 14
03:53 min/km
39
17
Голубев Борис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:16:42,0
М - 39
М50 - 14
03:55 min/km
40
12
Васильченко Игон (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:28,3
М - 40
М60 - 3
04:02 min/km
41
14
Воробьев Альберт (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Волкуша
3:24:44,4
М - 41
М50 - 15
04:05 min/km
42
6
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:41,3
М - 42
М60 - 4
04:08 min/km
43
1
Андреев Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
АК Гидромет
3:30:15,1
М - 43
М - 15
04:12 min/km
44
11
Боков Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4skillsclub
3:33:59,5
М - 44
М - 16
04:17 min/km
45
19
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
3:36:12,5
М - 45
М60 - 5
04:19 min/km
46
52
Сайфулин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
3:38:56,3
М - 46
М60 - 6
04:22 min/km
47
23
Завилейский Николай (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:49:24,3
М - 47
М50 - 16
04:35 min/km
48
18
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
3:55:46,4
М - 48
М40 - 10
04:43 min/km
49
39
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ПОЛИТЕХ
3:58:25,4
М - 49
М50 - 17
04:45 min/km
50
56
Пинигин Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
4:05:07,1
М - 50
М40 - 11
04:54 min/km
DNF
3
Баженов Евгений (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Ленэнерго
---
---
DNF
26
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Центральный
---
---
DNF
44
Новиков Виктор (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Водоканал
---
---
DNF
53
Скворцов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024