20.08.2023 ВС :: пос. Орехово
IX Коскиярви МТБ




Total finishers 375   Total distance 22421.1 km
Average pace: 03:59 min/km   Max pace: 02:45 min/km


~57%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
3
Орлов Артём (1984)
Московская обл.
ProTrener
3:55:24,4
3:55:23,3
М - 1
02:45 min/km
2
2
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1981)
Москва
РВО (Русское Велосипедное Обще
3:56:42,6
3:56:40,7
М - 2
02:46 min/km
3
1
Ельцов Максим (1983)
Московская обл.
ПЫХteam
3:57:01,4
3:57:00,5
М - 3
02:47 min/km
4
21
Балев Юрий (1997)
Москва
РВО (Русское Велосипедное Обще
4:00:24,6
4:00:23,9
М - 4
02:49 min/km
5
4
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Radical Sport Team
4:01:28,0
4:01:26,3
М - 5
02:50 min/km
6
133
Зубков Дмитрий (1980)
Калужская обл.
Veloman.org
4:09:31,5
4:09:30,4
М - 6
02:56 min/km
7
7
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:09:52,3
4:09:50,2
М - 7
02:56 min/km
8
5
Гордиенко Игорь (1983)
Москва
Wildberries
4:10:22,2
4:10:20,7
М - 8
02:56 min/km
9
24
Рачинский Святослав (1984)
Московская обл.
Klin Multisport Team
4:12:11,8
4:12:10,7
М - 9
02:57 min/km
10
26
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Антиватник
4:15:56,9
4:15:55,3
М - 10
03:00 min/km
11
8
Белуга Георгий (1988)
Москва
steinehupfen
4:17:50,1
4:17:43,5
М - 11
03:01 min/km
12
147
Дубровин Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:19:22,7
4:19:20,1
М - 12
03:02 min/km
13
18
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
АНТИВАТНИК
4:19:23,3
4:19:21,6
М - 13
03:02 min/km
14
31
Елисеев Артем (1988)
Москва
Clown Team
4:22:23,2
4:22:12,0
М - 14
03:04 min/km
15
19
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
4:24:02,2
4:23:59,2
М - 15
03:06 min/km
16
10
Цветков Леонид (1996)
Нижегородская обл.
CCN Sport Team
4:26:24,9
4:26:19,8
М - 16
03:07 min/km
17
13
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:26:39,6
4:26:36,9
М - 17
ME50 - 1
03:07 min/km
18
12
Николаев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
4:27:13,5
4:27:10,2
М - 18
03:08 min/km
19
28
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:27:49,8
4:27:46,1
М - 19
03:08 min/km
20
14
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
4:29:16,4
4:29:10,1
М - 20
03:09 min/km
21
29
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
4:29:52,9
4:29:46,9
М - 21
03:10 min/km
22
86
Абдурманов Денис (1982)
р. Коми
СыктыкарскийВелоДрайв
4:31:50,5
4:31:44,0
М - 22
03:11 min/km
23
52
Егоров Алексей (1987)
Московская обл.
4:34:19,7
4:34:15,0
М - 23
03:13 min/km
24
23
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
4:34:23,9
4:34:15,3
М - 24
ME50 - 2
03:13 min/km
25
9
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
4:34:43,1
4:34:39,0
М - 25
ME50 - 3
03:13 min/km
26
20
Иноземцев Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:35:23,1
4:35:18,0
М - 26
03:14 min/km
27
105
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
МТБтренинг
4:35:36,5
4:35:30,2
М - 27
03:14 min/km
28
142
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
4:35:47,1
4:35:39,3
М - 28
03:14 min/km
29
42
Кузнецов Игорь (1988)
Москва
EFT GROUP
4:38:21,6
4:38:14,1
М - 29
03:16 min/km
30
15
Епишев Павел (1988)
Московская обл.
O-skills
4:39:25,6
4:39:22,3
М - 30
03:16 min/km
31
39
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг
4:40:28,4
4:40:22,9
М - 31
03:17 min/km
32
324
Андреев Николай (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:40:33,9
4:40:28,1
М - 32
03:17 min/km
33
40
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
4:42:31,9
4:42:24,8
М - 33
03:19 min/km
34
34
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
4:42:35,1
4:42:21,7
М - 34
03:19 min/km
35
33
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
4:43:07,7
4:42:54,0
М - 35
03:19 min/km
36
35
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Radical Sport Team
4:45:13,4
4:45:04,9
М - 36
03:20 min/km
37
51
Егоров Алексей (1983)
Московская обл.
Внесезона
4:45:13,5
4:45:09,6
М - 37
03:21 min/km
38
114
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
4:45:26,5
4:45:19,5
М - 38
03:21 min/km
39
32
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
4:45:31,7
4:45:21,5
М - 39
03:21 min/km
40
37
Муравьёв Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
4:46:20,2
4:46:02,6
М - 40
03:21 min/km
41
38
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
4:47:40,0
4:47:31,4
М - 41
03:22 min/km
42
25
Гренавцев Иван (1987)
Москва
Double sports
4:48:35,6
4:48:31,2
М - 42
03:23 min/km
43
106
Меркушев Артем (1989)
Кировская обл.
Х-Киров
4:48:35,7
4:48:32,1
М - 43
03:23 min/km
44
103
Лаврентьев Владислав (1995)
Москва
DOUBLE-SPORTS.RU
4:49:42,1
4:49:28,4
М - 44
03:24 min/km
45
131
Злобин Владимир (1998)
р. Коми
Сыктывкарский ВелоДрайв
4:50:43,5
4:50:33,9
М - 45
03:24 min/km
46
141
Пилосьян Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа МТБ
4:51:18,4
4:51:04,0
М - 46
03:25 min/km
47
143
Третьяков Алексей (1986)
Калужская обл.
Veloman.org
4:52:44,8
4:52:38,1
М - 47
03:26 min/km
48
59
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ
4:53:35,1
4:53:22,7
М - 48
03:27 min/km
49
43
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
4:53:38,6
4:53:30,3
Ж - 1
03:27 min/km
50
84
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
4:53:50,7
4:53:41,8
М - 49
ME50 - 4
03:27 min/km
51
36
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
4:54:16,5
4:54:10,9
М - 50
03:27 min/km
52
58
Воробьев Денис (1984)
Москва
Becycle.ru
4:55:00,1
4:54:54,9
М - 51
03:27 min/km
53
145
Шевель Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
4:57:06,3
4:56:57,2
М - 52
03:29 min/km
54
67
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
4:59:40,3
4:59:24,9
М - 53
03:30 min/km
55
123
Швецов Максим (1987)
Москва
5:00:20,3
5:00:14,0
М - 54
03:31 min/km
56
126
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
5:00:50,7
5:00:40,5
М - 55
03:31 min/km
57
61
Федоров Максим (1989)
Москва
MTBtraining
5:00:58,2
5:00:46,4
М - 56
03:31 min/km
58
60
Грибанов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
5:01:54,6
5:01:44,5
М - 57
03:32 min/km
59
54
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
ВЕПРИ
5:01:54,8
5:01:42,8
М - 58
03:32 min/km
60
110
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
5:06:39,5
5:06:16,2
М - 59
03:35 min/km
61
11
Скоробогатов Виталий (1975)
Московская обл.
РВО (Русское велосипедное общ)
5:06:51,7
5:06:47,6
М - 60
03:36 min/km
62
112
Рахманов Тимур (1985)
Хабаровский край
5:07:03,7
5:07:00,2
М - 61
03:36 min/km
63
53
Нечипоренко Роман (1982)
Москва
5:07:08,7
5:07:04,1
М - 62
03:36 min/km
64
91
Волков Николай (1981)
Московская обл.
Klin Multisport Team
5:07:32,1
5:07:25,3
М - 63
03:36 min/km
65
63
Антонов Андрей (1981)
р. Карелия
5:08:42,8
5:08:27,8
М - 64
03:37 min/km
66
122
Шалашов Игорь (1981)
Московская обл.
Tumba Team
5:09:01,7
5:08:48,9
М - 65
03:37 min/km
67
27
Иванов Иван (1988)
Москва
ТК МГТУ
5:10:04,0
5:09:58,8
М - 66
03:38 min/km
68
129
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
5:10:40,7
5:10:30,4
М - 67
ME50 - 5
03:38 min/km
69
107
Новичихин Алексей (1975)
р. Татарстан
MTBtraining
5:10:56,1
5:10:43,5
М - 68
03:39 min/km
70
16
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
5:11:17,7
5:11:07,7
М - 69
03:39 min/km
71
57
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
5:11:38,2
5:11:25,8
М - 70
03:39 min/km
72
121
Фомин Александр (1979)
Новгородская обл.
Беглые Медведи
5:11:55,1
5:11:40,8
М - 71
03:39 min/km
73
135
Красов Илья (1970)
Москва
5:12:23,9
5:12:09,4
М - 72
ME50 - 6
03:40 min/km
74
130
Замотин Олег (1975)
Москва
Pro trener
5:14:40,9
5:14:32,7
М - 73
03:41 min/km
75
56
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
5:14:47,6
5:14:37,7
М - 74
03:41 min/km
76
55
Лукин Виталий (1977)
р. Карелия
ПТЗ Горные Вершины
5:14:48,2
5:14:38,6
М - 75
03:41 min/km
77
68
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
5:15:50,0
5:15:37,6
М - 76
03:42 min/km
78
50
Новикова Анна (1988)
Москва
Double sports
5:17:09,5
5:17:02,1
Ж - 2
03:43 min/km
79
88
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши
5:18:24,7
5:18:17,5
М - 77
03:44 min/km
80
44
Гренавцева Седа (1988)
Москва
Double sports
5:19:44,2
5:19:36,1
Ж - 3
03:45 min/km
81
77
Рудник Вадим (1988)
р. Карелия
ПТЗ.
5:19:46,5
5:19:30,1
М - 78
03:45 min/km
82
65
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
5:20:58,0
5:20:46,1
М - 79
03:46 min/km
83
99
Карасев Дмитрий (1974)
Московская обл.
Команда Куркой области
5:22:00,5
5:21:44,5
М - 80
03:46 min/km
84
100
Климанов Алексей (1971)
Москва
Goldfinch
5:23:20,5
5:23:12,6
М - 81
ME50 - 7
03:47 min/km
85
89
Антошин Алексей (1965)
Москва
5:25:07,4
5:25:02,0
М - 82
ME50 - 8
03:49 min/km
86
97
Дмитриев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Jonathan Livingston
5:25:15,2
5:25:04,4
М - 83
03:49 min/km
87
118
Федотов Илья (1985)
р. Карелия
Fedotoff team
5:25:22,2
5:25:00,7
М - 84
03:49 min/km
88
69
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
6 бокс Локосфинкс
5:26:21,9
5:26:02,0
М - 85
03:49 min/km
89
81
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
5:27:12,1
5:26:59,7
М - 86
03:50 min/km
90
82
Лапшин Константин (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
РФСО Локомотив
5:32:38,7
5:32:23,1
М - 87
03:54 min/km
91
92
Гаврилов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ТойотаЦентрПулково/ARCADASPORT
5:33:50,3
5:33:35,0
М - 88
03:55 min/km
92
47
Зарина Виктория (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
5:33:56,4
5:33:41,4
Ж - 4
03:55 min/km
93
72
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
5:36:48,1
5:36:32,7
М - 89
03:57 min/km
94
108
Ольхов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
5:39:26,2
5:39:13,4
М - 90
03:59 min/km
95
139
Мурашов Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
5:41:06,3
5:40:46,9
М - 91
04:00 min/km
96
70
Скаржевский Вадим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
5:43:50,4
5:43:38,9
М - 92
04:02 min/km
97
85
Batakov Vitalii (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Turtle
5:44:15,1
5:43:54,6
М - 93
04:02 min/km
98
73
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
5:44:21,6
5:44:03,8
М - 94
04:02 min/km
99
136
Магранов Виталий (1987)
Москва
Настоящий Велач
5:45:23,0
5:45:12,2
М - 95
04:03 min/km
100
117
Урюпин Александр (1987)
Москва
MSU Ski team
5:46:25,2
5:46:11,6
М - 96
04:03 min/km
101
66
Кашин Дмитрий (1977)
Московская обл.
Беличий отряд
5:47:31,8
5:47:20,9
М - 97
04:05 min/km
102
45
Барышникова Наталия (1976)
Московская обл.
Беличий отряд
5:47:37,1
5:47:30,1
Ж - 5
04:05 min/km
103
94
Глаз Сергей (1985)
Нижегородская обл.
K2 Team
5:48:07,4
5:47:59,5
М - 98
04:05 min/km
104
96
Дементьев Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:51:55,7
5:51:42,5
М - 99
04:08 min/km
105
95
Голубков Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
5:52:10,0
5:51:53,9
М - 100
04:08 min/km
106
146
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
5:55:01,1
5:54:42,8
М - 101
04:10 min/km
107
75
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
Лично
5:56:34,8
5:56:24,3
М - 102
ME50 - 9
04:11 min/km
108
98
Долгинин Максим (1984)
Москва
5:56:35,5
5:56:18,8
М - 103
04:11 min/km
109
46
Ростовцева Марина (1985)
Москва
Алуштинские утята
5:57:08,3
5:56:49,5
Ж - 6
04:11 min/km
110
111
Петров Сергей (1978)
Москва
802
5:58:08,1
5:57:50,2
М - 104
04:12 min/km
111
109
Оруджов Рамин (1987)
Москва
Алуштинские утята
5:59:47,9
5:59:29,6
М - 105
04:13 min/km
112
83
Трифонов Сергей (1967)
Вологодская обл.
6:07:37,4
6:07:19,3
М - 106
ME50 - 10
04:19 min/km
113
120
Филиппова Анастасия (1986)
Москва
Амазонки
6:07:46,0
6:07:37,0
Ж - 7
04:19 min/km
114
64
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
6:08:30,1
6:08:10,2
М - 107
04:19 min/km
115
22
Кокунов Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
6:11:43,0
6:11:19,8
М - 108
ME50 - 11
04:21 min/km
116
62
Aliev Vitaly (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
6:13:36,2
6:13:16,8
М - 109
ME50 - 12
04:23 min/km
117
71
Петров Антон (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
6:15:02,5
6:14:38,2
М - 110
04:23 min/km
118
80
Мамонов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ААМ
6:16:14,6
6:15:48,9
М - 111
04:25 min/km
119
74
Савинов Роман (1983)
Московская обл.
Розовый Диван
6:18:45,8
6:18:20,3
М - 112
04:26 min/km
120
119
Фёдоров Алексей (1995)
Чувашская р.
6:20:39,9
6:20:23,4
М - 113
04:28 min/km
121
48
Маслова Жанна (1982)
Самарская обл.
МТБтренинг / Амазонки
6:22:22,4
6:22:13,0
Ж - 8
04:29 min/km
122
128
Жульков Сергей (1959)
Владимирская обл.
6:24:00,4
6:23:46,6
М - 114
ME50 - 13
04:30 min/km
123
102
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
6:29:52,5
6:29:29,5
М - 115
04:34 min/km
124
144
Филиппов Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Bike Bunny
6:33:12,1
6:32:53,8
М - 116
04:37 min/km
125
116
Трофимов Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Метро-Эскалаторная служба
6:35:32,1
6:35:09,8
М - 117
04:38 min/km
126
113
Рыжов Виктор (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
6:36:06,2
6:35:49,0
М - 118
04:39 min/km
127
76
Ордин Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CATeam
6:38:52,3
6:38:30,2
М - 119
04:40 min/km
128
132
Золотарев Виктор (1967)
р. Коми
Велодрайв
6:42:38,5
6:42:27,5
М - 120
ME50 - 14
04:44 min/km
129
134
Королёв Александр (1986)
Тульская обл.
Полема
6:46:55,7
6:46:46,4
М - 121
04:46 min/km
130
137
Макарова Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
6:55:41,1
6:55:26,2
Ж - 9
04:53 min/km
131
115
Суворов Валентин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
TEL
7:06:24,9
7:06:06,7
М - 122
05:00 min/km
132
104
Лисюткин Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
7:07:57,5
7:07:36,0
М - 123
05:01 min/km
133
79
Москаленко Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
7:15:29,3
7:15:11,2
М - 124
05:06 min/km
134
125
Бурдаев Александр (1991)
р. Коми
Сыктывкарский клуб "ВелоДрайв"
7:22:08,4
7:21:48,9
М - 125
05:11 min/km
135
138
Михайловский Антон (1983)
Москва
Мохнатый Бобер
7:29:10,7
7:28:56,7
М - 126
05:16 min/km
136
148
Апухтин Владимир (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
7:35:12,1
7:34:55,3
М - 127
05:20 min/km
137
127
Жданов Александр (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Просто катаюсь
8:32:44,8
8:32:23,6
М - 128
06:01 min/km
138
124
Антонов Павел (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Просто катаюсь
8:32:45,0
8:32:24,3
М - 129
06:01 min/km
DNF
140
Невский Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ПрофМастер МТБ
---
---
DNF
93
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
87
Александров Артём (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CATeam
---
---
DNF
78
Савинов Алексей (1992)
р. Карелия
---
---
DNF
41
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
---
---
DNF
17
Корнев Андрей (1984)
Москва
Goldfinch
---
---
DNF
6
Борисов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024