10.09.2023 ВС :: п. Цвелодубово
Цвелодубовский веломарафон VI этап КВМЛО



Total finishers 465   Total distance 13297.6 km
Average pace: 03:27 min/km   Max pace: 02:23 min/km


~80%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
1:59:23,1
1:59:22,3
М - 1
М45 - 1
02:23 min/km
2
3
Жиляков Алексей (1994)
Свердловская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
1:59:53,8
1:59:52,1
М - 2
М21 - 1
02:23 min/km
3
101
Одинцов Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:02:21,6
2:02:20,4
М - 3
М21 - 2
02:26 min/km
4
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:02:24,7
2:02:22,4
М - 4
М35 - 1
02:26 min/km
5
8
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
АНТИВАТНИК
2:04:04,8
2:04:03,6
М - 5
М35 - 2
02:28 min/km
6
7
Иноземцев Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:04:05,6
2:04:04,5
М - 6
М35 - 3
02:28 min/km
7
6
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:04:05,7
2:04:04,6
М - 7
М55 - 1
02:28 min/km
8
4
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:05:59,6
2:05:58,4
М - 8
М45 - 2
02:31 min/km
9
5
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:06:07,2
2:06:05,4
М - 9
М45 - 3
02:31 min/km
10
10
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:06:26,2
2:06:23,4
М - 10
М21 - 3
02:31 min/km
11
19
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin team
2:06:41,5
2:06:38,5
М - 11
М35 - 4
02:31 min/km
12
17
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:06:52,6
2:06:50,7
М - 12
М35 - 5
02:32 min/km
13
13
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:07:33,0
2:07:29,5
М - 13
М35 - 6
02:32 min/km
14
11
Николаев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:09:17,5
2:09:14,2
М - 14
М21 - 4
02:35 min/km
15
15
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:09:37,0
2:09:34,9
М - 15
М35 - 7
02:35 min/km
16
14
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:09:45,9
2:09:44,1
М - 16
М21 - 5
02:35 min/km
17
9
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:09:47,1
2:09:43,2
М - 17
М21 - 6
02:35 min/km
18
25
Чистяков Станислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
MTBtraining
2:10:19,4
2:10:17,2
М - 18
М21 - 7
02:36 min/km
19
24
Долгов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ВологдаМарафон
2:11:52,0
2:11:49,0
М - 19
М21 - 8
02:38 min/km
20
21
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:12:45,3
2:12:42,5
М - 20
М35 - 8
02:39 min/km
21
26
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:12:46,8
2:12:43,3
М - 21
М21 - 9
02:39 min/km
22
18
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:12:47,6
2:12:44,6
М - 22
М45 - 4
02:39 min/km
23
109
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:13:31,3
2:13:27,0
М - 23
М35 - 9
02:40 min/km
24
105
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:14:03,4
2:13:56,5
М - 24
М21 - 10
02:40 min/km
25
22
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:14:17,4
2:14:11,4
М - 25
М21 - 11
02:41 min/km
26
34
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
РФСО Локомотив
2:15:13,0
2:15:07,8
М - 26
М21 - 12
02:42 min/km
27
29
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Radical Sport Team
2:15:34,2
2:15:30,3
М - 27
М35 - 10
02:42 min/km
28
108
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:15:45,4
2:15:41,4
М - 28
М21 - 13
02:42 min/km
29
37
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:15:58,1
2:15:54,2
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:43 min/km
30
20
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:16:08,3
2:16:05,0
М - 29
М21 - 14
02:43 min/km
31
16
Салауров Олег (1984)
Вологодская обл.
2:16:40,0
2:16:32,2
М - 30
М35 - 11
02:43 min/km
32
31
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:16:43,1
2:16:36,7
М - 31
М35 - 12
02:43 min/km
33
36
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:16:55,6
2:16:50,0
М - 32
М21 - 15
02:44 min/km
34
39
Грибанов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:16:59,5
2:16:53,5
М - 33
М21 - 16
02:44 min/km
35
104
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:17:10,3
2:17:04,8
М - 34
М35 - 13
02:44 min/km
36
12
Кормаков Павел (2003)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:18:47,7
2:18:46,4
М - 35
М21 - 17
02:46 min/km
37
23
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго МТБ
2:19:25,8
2:19:20,7
М - 36
М45 - 5
02:47 min/km
38
28
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:20:29,6
2:20:26,6
М - 37
М35 - 14
02:48 min/km
39
106
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:21:11,8
2:21:05,5
М - 38
М35 - 15
02:49 min/km
40
42
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
ВЕПРИ
2:21:29,8
2:21:24,0
М - 39
М35 - 16
02:49 min/km
41
44
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши
2:21:54,0
2:21:49,2
М - 40
М35 - 17
02:50 min/km
42
38
Петров Игорь (1966)
Вологодская обл.
ВЕПРИ
2:22:02,2
2:21:56,8
М - 41
М55 - 2
02:50 min/km
43
40
Нечаев Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Special
2:23:25,1
2:23:20,3
М - 42
М35 - 18
02:52 min/km
44
48
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:24:14,9
2:24:10,2
М - 43
М55 - 3
02:53 min/km
45
33
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:24:52,4
2:24:48,3
М - 44
М55 - 4
02:53 min/km
46
43
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:24:53,0
2:24:46,6
М - 45
М35 - 19
02:53 min/km
47
49
Дмитриев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Jonathan Livingston
2:25:12,2
2:25:05,0
М - 46
М35 - 20
02:54 min/km
48
35
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:26:19,6
2:26:11,9
М - 47
М35 - 21
02:55 min/km
49
27
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:26:49,9
2:26:45,4
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:56 min/km
50
47
Дементьев Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:33,2
2:29:26,6
М - 48
М35 - 22
02:59 min/km
51
94
Ворушилов Евгений (1983)
Москва
ВсехПорвуВсех
2:29:47,9
2:29:33,6
М - 49
М35 - 23
02:59 min/km
52
50
Савинов Алексей (1992)
р. Карелия
2:30:30,7
2:30:22,1
М - 50
М21 - 18
03:00 min/km
53
53
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:32:15,9
2:32:05,6
М - 51
М35 - 24
03:02 min/km
54
51
Скаржевский Вадим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Мультиатлеты
2:32:41,8
2:32:34,5
М - 52
М35 - 25
03:03 min/km
55
46
Фомин Александр (1979)
Новгородская обл.
Беглые Медведи
2:32:57,2
2:32:49,3
М - 53
М35 - 26
03:03 min/km
56
52
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin Team
2:33:06,8
2:32:57,7
М - 54
М45 - 6
03:03 min/km
57
56
Умницына Ирина (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:33:23,9
2:33:15,6
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
03:03 min/km
58
55
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:33:46,6
2:33:36,8
М - 55
М45 - 7
03:04 min/km
59
64
Batakov Vitalii (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Turtle
2:33:48,2
2:33:32,9
М - 56
М35 - 27
03:04 min/km
60
100
Федоров Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго логистик
2:35:09,6
2:34:56,7
М - 57
М35 - 28
03:05 min/km
61
68
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:39:41,4
2:39:31,4
М - 58
М35 - 29
03:11 min/km
62
96
Короленко Сергей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:44,0
2:39:35,1
М - 59
М21 - 19
03:11 min/km
63
54
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
6 бокс Локосфинкс
2:40:42,7
2:40:33,3
М - 60
М45 - 8
03:12 min/km
64
89
Клочков Владимир (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin Team
2:41:21,5
2:41:12,3
М - 61
М55 - 5
03:13 min/km
65
93
Чумовицкая Светлана (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ПрофмастерМТБ Supergirls
2:41:58,2
2:41:46,9
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:14 min/km
66
62
Беляев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Special
2:42:07,3
2:41:58,2
М - 62
М35 - 30
03:14 min/km
67
58
Варатков Павел (1964)
Вологодская обл.
2:42:11,4
2:42:01,4
М - 63
М55 - 6
03:14 min/km
68
60
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:30,4
2:43:22,4
М - 64
М45 - 9
03:16 min/km
69
63
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
Лично
2:43:59,5
2:43:51,0
М - 65
М55 - 7
03:16 min/km
70
61
Гребнев Юрий (1965)
Вологодская обл.
CSV TEAM
2:44:47,6
2:44:37,7
М - 66
М55 - 8
03:17 min/km
71
88
Жаховская Татьяна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Pretty cycling girls
2:45:05,3
2:44:54,5
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:18 min/km
72
77
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ladies
2:45:12,8
2:45:04,9
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:18 min/km
73
69
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
2:45:21,5
2:45:11,4
М - 67
М55 - 9
03:18 min/km
74
98
Пономарёв Денис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:56,1
2:45:45,4
М - 68
М35 - 31
03:18 min/km
75
81
Красташевская Ирина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:46:02,7
2:45:51,3
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
03:19 min/km
76
65
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:46:16,4
2:46:04,0
М - 69
М35 - 32
03:19 min/km
77
78
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
2:49:23,7
2:49:12,5
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
03:22 min/km
78
66
Смирнов Виктор (1961)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:49:38,3
2:49:26,3
М - 70
М55 - 10
03:23 min/km
79
82
Филиппов Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Bike Bunny
2:49:47,6
2:49:32,1
М - 71
М35 - 33
03:23 min/km
80
57
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA LIGHT
2:50:17,2
2:50:05,6
М - 72
М35 - 34
03:24 min/km
81
75
Шишкин Михаил (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:51:52,8
2:51:40,8
М - 73
М55 - 11
03:26 min/km
82
71
Неволин Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:52:07,9
2:51:55,2
М - 74
М21 - 20
03:26 min/km
83
73
Быкодоров Олег (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:53:17,4
2:53:04,5
М - 75
М35 - 35
03:27 min/km
84
107
Каледин Антон (1985)

Суоранда
2:55:05,0
2:54:51,1
М - 76
М35 - 36
03:29 min/km
85
72
Плеханов Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Атлантик Челлендж
2:55:53,4
2:55:43,0
М - 77
М45 - 10
03:30 min/km
86
111
Трофимов Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Метро-Эскалаторная служба
2:56:09,8
2:55:55,8
М - 78
М35 - 37
03:30 min/km
87
74
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:19,0
2:59:08,3
М - 79
М35 - 38
03:35 min/km
88
67
Макарова Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
3:04:52,2
3:04:43,8
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 9
03:41 min/km
89
76
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
3:05:44,9
3:05:33,7
М - 80
М35 - 39
03:42 min/km
90
85
Хяккинен Вячеслав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:05,2
3:07:53,4
М - 81
М21 - 21
03:45 min/km
91
113
Христолюбов Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:47,0
3:15:32,5
М - 82
М45 - 11
03:54 min/km
92
83
Белобородов Анатолий (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
3:16:56,1
3:16:41,8
М - 83
М21 - 22
03:55 min/km
93
110
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:49,5
3:26:36,1
М - 84
М45 - 12
04:08 min/km
94
79
Пилипюк Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
3:29:14,0
3:29:01,1
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 10
04:10 min/km
95
80
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:37:08,2
3:36:54,7
М - 85
М21 - 23
04:20 min/km
96
97
Полянский Ярослав (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CATeam
3:54:27,6
3:54:13,7
М - 86
М35 - 40
04:40 min/km
97
91
Милевская Ирина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
4:10:23,1
4:10:04,7
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 11
05:00 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности