13.05.2023 СБ :: жд/ст Петяярви
Петяярви веломарафон I этап КВМЛО



Total finishers 394   Total distance 13149 km
Average pace: 03:27 min/km   Max pace: 02:21 min/km


~79%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
4
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:11:57,2
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:26 min/km
2
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:11:57,3
М - 2
М45 - 1
02:26 min/km
3
77
Кормаков Павел (2003)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:13:41,6
М - 3
М21 - 1
02:28 min/km
4
3
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:13:42,0
М - 4
М45 - 2
02:28 min/km
5
9
Иноземцев Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:13:46,0
М - 5
М35 - 2
02:28 min/km
6
5
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:16:16,9
М - 6
М45 - 3
02:31 min/km
7
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:16:21,4
М - 7
М35 - 3
02:31 min/km
8
8
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:16:25,6
М - 8
М21 - 2
02:31 min/km
9
95
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
АНТИВАТНИК
2:16:48,5
М - 9
М35 - 4
02:31 min/km
10
11
Николаев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:21:01,6
М - 10
М21 - 3
02:36 min/km
11
101
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:21:02,3
М - 11
М35 - 5
02:36 min/km
12
106
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:02,5
М - 12
М35 - 6
02:36 min/km
13
97
Дубинчук Евгений (1987)
р. Марий Эл
2:21:04,6
М - 13
М35 - 7
02:36 min/km
14
6
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:22:14,4
М - 14
М55 - 1
02:37 min/km
15
10
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:22:53,2
М - 15
М35 - 8
02:38 min/km
16
79
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:24:24,1
М - 16
М45 - 4
02:40 min/km
17
14
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:24:26,3
М - 17
М35 - 9
02:40 min/km
18
22
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:25:06,2
М - 18
М21 - 4
02:41 min/km
19
17
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:25:07,7
М - 19
М21 - 5
02:41 min/km
20
13
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:26:09,9
М - 20
М35 - 10
02:42 min/km
21
20
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:27:48,7
М - 21
М21 - 6
02:44 min/km
22
107
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:56,0
М - 22
М21 - 7
02:44 min/km
23
28
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:27:58,0
М - 23
М21 - 8
02:44 min/km
24
19
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:27:59,6
М - 24
М21 - 9
02:44 min/km
25
7
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:29:52,0
М - 25
М21 - 10
02:46 min/km
26
93
Логачев Александр (1976)
Москва
2:30:08,4
М - 26
М45 - 5
02:46 min/km
27
40
Чистяков Станислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
MTBtraining
2:30:25,0
М - 27
М21 - 11
02:47 min/km
28
44
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:30:33,9
М - 28
М45 - 6
02:47 min/km
29
15
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго МТБ
2:33:12,0
М - 29
М45 - 7
02:50 min/km
30
16
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:33:23,9
М - 30
М35 - 11
02:50 min/km
31
18
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:33:39,2
М - 31
М35 - 12
02:50 min/km
32
24
Фомин Павел (1983)
Москва
2:33:53,8
М - 32
М35 - 13
02:50 min/km
33
26
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:33:56,9
М - 33
М35 - 14
02:50 min/km
34
23
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:34:56,3
М - 34
М35 - 15
02:52 min/km
35
29
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:35:05,4
М - 35
М55 - 2
02:52 min/km
36
31
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:35:15,1
М - 36
М45 - 8
02:52 min/km
37
33
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ
2:37:57,4
М - 37
М21 - 12
02:55 min/km
38
47
Петров Игорь (1966)
Вологодская обл.
Вепри
2:38:43,7
М - 38
М55 - 3
02:56 min/km
39
35
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:40:29,4
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:58 min/km
40
30
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:41:06,8
М - 39
М35 - 16
02:58 min/km
41
42
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:41:12,4
М - 40
М35 - 17
02:59 min/km
42
37
Грибанов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:41:20,0
М - 41
М21 - 13
02:59 min/km
43
41
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
ВЕПРИ
2:41:22,4
М - 42
М35 - 18
02:59 min/km
44
43
Дементьев Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:52,9
М - 43
М35 - 19
02:59 min/km
45
38
Гаврилов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ARCADASPORT.RU
2:42:00,9
М - 44
М45 - 9
03:00 min/km
46
34
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:42:25,5
М - 45
М45 - 10
03:00 min/km
47
21
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:42:51,1
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
03:00 min/km
48
32
Лукин Виталий (1977)
р. Карелия
ПТЗ Горные Вершины
2:42:51,5
М - 46
М45 - 11
03:00 min/km
49
73
Рудник Вадим (1988)
р. Карелия
ПТЗ.
2:43:06,8
М - 47
М35 - 20
03:01 min/km
50
45
Антонов Андрей (1981)
р. Карелия
2:46:04,8
М - 48
М35 - 21
03:04 min/km
51
36
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:46:07,9
М - 49
М35 - 22
03:04 min/km
52
76
Озарин Илья (1987)
Вологодская обл.
2:46:32,2
М - 50
М35 - 23
03:05 min/km
53
61
Дмитриев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Винни-Пух и все-все-все
2:47:09,5
М - 51
М35 - 24
03:05 min/km
54
56
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:47:46,3
М - 52
М45 - 12
03:06 min/km
55
39
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:06,5
М - 53
М35 - 25
03:06 min/km
56
25
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:49:28,4
М - 54
М35 - 26
03:08 min/km
57
74
Савинов Алексей (1992)
р. Карелия
2:49:35,3
М - 55
М21 - 14
03:08 min/km
58
51
Диденко Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Special
2:49:43,4
М - 56
М35 - 27
03:08 min/km
59
52
Лопатка Григорий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:16,7
М - 57
М35 - 28
03:10 min/km
60
50
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:53:04,3
М - 58
М35 - 29
03:12 min/km
61
59
Скаржевский Вадим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:24,5
М - 59
М35 - 30
03:12 min/km
62
64
Воробьев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
2:56:19,8
М - 60
М35 - 31
03:16 min/km
63
58
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA LIGHT
2:56:46,7
М - 61
М35 - 32
03:16 min/km
64
83
Batakov Vitalii (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Turtle
2:58:54,9
М - 62
М35 - 33
03:18 min/km
65
48
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:00:03,9
М - 63
М35 - 34
03:20 min/km
66
54
Яковлев Никита (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
3:02:28,8
М - 64
М45 - 13
03:22 min/km
67
49
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin Team
3:02:46,4
М - 65
М45 - 14
03:23 min/km
68
62
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
Лично
3:03:25,8
М - 66
М55 - 4
03:23 min/km
69
53
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:05:23,7
М - 67
М45 - 15
03:26 min/km
70
57
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:50,7
М - 68
М45 - 16
03:26 min/km
71
80
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
MTBtraining
3:11:16,5
М - 69
М35 - 35
03:32 min/km
72
96
Шанина Светлана (1984)
Москва
SERPANTIN
3:13:46,5
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
03:35 min/km
73
99
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
3:13:47,4
М - 70
М35 - 36
03:35 min/km
74
65
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
3:14:15,9
М - 71
М55 - 5
03:35 min/km
75
84
Филиппов Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Жопчики
3:16:41,0
М - 72
М35 - 37
03:38 min/km
76
82
Ковальчук Данил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КС-конструкция
3:18:24,9
М - 73
М21 - 15
03:40 min/km
77
105
Сегизбаев Кайрат (1985)
Московская обл.
Serpantin
3:20:59,8
М - 74
М35 - 38
03:43 min/km
78
90
Бушманов Александр (1994)
Мурманская обл.
3:21:26,9
М - 75
М21 - 16
03:43 min/km
79
67
Быкодоров Олег (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:22:03,2
М - 76
М35 - 39
03:44 min/km
80
71
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:05,5
М - 77
М35 - 40
03:44 min/km
81
109
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:22:25,8
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:44 min/km
82
72
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
3:24:00,6
М - 78
М35 - 41
03:46 min/km
83
88
Столяров Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:29:51,3
М - 79
М35 - 42
03:53 min/km
84
108
Макарова Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
3:29:55,5
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:53 min/km
85
63
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:30:51,1
М - 80
М35 - 43
03:54 min/km
86
60
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:31:46,2
М - 81
М35 - 44
03:55 min/km
87
87
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:40:29,0
М - 82
М35 - 45
04:05 min/km
88
102
Лисюткин Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:43:02,6
М - 83
М45 - 17
04:08 min/km
89
110
Агиевич Виталий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:44:11,3
М - 84
М45 - 18
04:09 min/km
90
103
Майоров Иван (1976)
Кировская обл.
3:44:32,8
М - 85
М45 - 19
04:09 min/km
91
70
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:45:01,4
М - 86
М21 - 17
04:10 min/km
92
68
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:58:54,8
М - 87
М45 - 20
04:25 min/km
93
100
Кудряшов Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
4:02:03,6
М - 88
М35 - 46
04:28 min/km
DNF
69
Краснова Валерия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
---
---
DNF
75
Леонов Алексей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Невская
---
---
DNF
81
Белобородов Анатолий (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---
DNF
85
Сергеев Константин (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---
DNF
89
Бабкин Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ARCADASPORT
---
---
DNF
92
Куклицкая Анна (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---
DNF
94
Редаков Даниил (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности