01.10.2023 ВС :: п. Семиозерье
HARD TRAIL | SAND



Total finishers 631   Total distance 6666.7 km
Average pace: 07:50 min/km   Max pace: 04:17 min/km


~17%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
140
Воронков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МетроRun
2:43:17,1
2:43:14,8
М - 1
дМ35 - 1
05:33 min/km
2
163
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
2:46:09,5
2:46:05,6
М - 2
дМ35 - 2
05:38 min/km
3
176
Сирота Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:47:09,8
2:47:08,3
М - 3
дМ18 - 1
05:41 min/km
4
671
Сытов Александр (1992)

2:47:57,3
2:47:56,2
М - 4
дМ18 - 2
05:42 min/km
5
151
Иванов Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
2:48:05,3
2:48:03,4
М - 5
дМ18 - 3
05:42 min/km
6
169
Панасенко Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:48:46,3
2:48:45,0
М - 6
дМ18 - 4
05:44 min/km
7
155
Катков Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
3:06:49,4
3:06:48,0
М - 7
дМ35 - 3
06:21 min/km
8
152
Иванов Максим (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:45,9
3:11:43,4
М - 8
дМ18 - 5
06:30 min/km
9
158
Королев Даниил (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:55,5
3:11:52,0
М - 9
дМ18 - 6
06:32 min/km
10
153
Измакин Олег (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:12:04,4
3:12:03,1
М - 10
дМ18 - 7
06:32 min/km
11
178
Соколов Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:21,5
3:13:19,7
М - 11
дМ35 - 4
06:35 min/km
12
172
Поляков Александр (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
3:13:52,8
3:13:50,8
М - 12
дМ35 - 5
06:35 min/km
13
159
Коронин Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:59,7
3:13:57,3
М - 13
дМ18 - 8
06:35 min/km
14
136
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
3:14:54,1
3:14:52,0
М - 14
дМ35 - 6
06:38 min/km
15
137
Виноградова Вера (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
3:18:46,2
3:18:45,2
Ж - 1
дЖ35 - 1
06:44 min/km
16
133
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
3:19:47,0
3:19:44,6
Ж - 2
дЖ35 - 2
06:48 min/km
17
139
Волкова Юлия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
3:22:33,1
3:22:31,3
Ж - 3
дЖ18 - 1
06:53 min/km
18
170
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
3:22:45,3
3:22:43,6
М - 15
дМ50 - 1
06:53 min/km
19
183
Шидловский Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
3:23:24,9
3:21:30,7
М - 16
дМ35 - 7
06:51 min/km
20
171
Пикуло Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
3:23:36,2
3:23:33,5
М - 17
дМ35 - 8
06:54 min/km
21
135
Булычев Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:29:14,1
3:29:09,7
М - 18
дМ50 - 2
07:07 min/km
22
175
Радченко Наталья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:29:35,9
3:29:33,0
Ж - 4
дЖ18 - 2
07:07 min/km
23
138
Власов Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Mint running club
3:29:39,1
3:29:33,7
М - 19
дМ35 - 9
07:07 min/km
24
164
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:42,7
3:31:37,3
М - 20
дМ35 - 10
07:11 min/km
25
147
Дехтярюк Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:33:31,0
3:33:24,8
М - 21
дМ18 - 9
07:14 min/km
26
677
Караваев Никита (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
3:34:02,3
3:33:56,0
М - 22
дМ18 - 10
07:16 min/km
27
145
Данилов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:47:03,5
3:46:56,7
М - 23
дМ35 - 11
07:42 min/km
28
182
Хребтов Денис (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:50:50,0
3:50:45,6
М - 24
дМ18 - 11
07:51 min/km
29
149
Ерёмин Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
3:54:41,1
3:54:34,9
М - 25
дМ35 - 12
07:58 min/km
30
165
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
3:54:41,5
3:54:40,0
Ж - 5
дЖ35 - 3
07:58 min/km
31
184
Шмелев Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
MurinoRun
3:58:22,4
3:58:19,3
М - 26
дМ18 - 12
08:05 min/km
32
160
Kostin Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
4:01:22,3
4:01:16,4
М - 27
дМ18 - 13
08:12 min/km
33
167
Мошков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу за чудом
4:02:08,3
4:02:06,5
М - 28
дМ35 - 13
08:15 min/km
34
179
Тетюхин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
4:02:09,6
3:58:47,2
М - 29
дМ35 - 14
08:07 min/km
35
157
Комулайнен Анжелика (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPrunning
4:02:20,1
4:02:16,9
Ж - 6
дЖ35 - 4
08:15 min/km
36
150
Жирнов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPrunning
4:02:20,4
4:02:17,2
М - 30
дМ35 - 15
08:15 min/km
37
134
Борненко Никита (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
4:05:59,6
4:05:54,9
М - 31
дМ18 - 14
08:22 min/km
38
181
Филоненко Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
4:07:04,9
4:07:01,5
М - 32
дМ35 - 16
08:25 min/km
39
174
Почашева Анастасия (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
4:09:12,9
4:09:08,4
Ж - 7
дЖ18 - 3
08:27 min/km
40
180
Трусов Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Калич Team
4:20:05,3
4:20:01,7
М - 33
дМ18 - 15
08:51 min/km
41
156
Кинжибеков Виталий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Mint Running Club
4:23:21,6
4:23:16,3
М - 34
дМ18 - 16
08:57 min/km
42
128
Афанасьев Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
SHU RUN
4:23:24,1
4:22:08,2
М - 35
дМ18 - 17
08:54 min/km
43
162
Лазня Николай (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Mint Running
4:23:24,8
4:22:09,0
М - 36
дМ18 - 18
08:54 min/km
44
129
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Старт Донор
4:24:58,0
4:24:53,2
М - 37
дМ50 - 3
09:00 min/km
45
173
Popovichev Anton (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
DIASPORA
4:25:39,3
4:25:35,4
М - 38
дМ35 - 17
09:03 min/km
46
166
Мочалин Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
4:30:14,3
4:30:09,5
М - 39
дМ35 - 18
09:12 min/km
47
161
Куликова Татьяна (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Trail Runners United
4:30:14,5
4:30:11,4
Ж - 8
дЖ18 - 4
09:12 min/km
48
168
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:35:37,5
4:35:32,5
М - 40
дМ35 - 19
09:21 min/km
49
142
Гуляев Артем (1987)
Омская обл.
4:46:45,9
4:46:43,0
М - 41
дМ35 - 20
09:44 min/km
50
144
Гуляева Надежда (1985)
Омская обл.
4:46:46,0
4:46:43,5
Ж - 9
дЖ35 - 5
09:44 min/km
51
185
Яковлев Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:52:16,9
4:34:04,5
М - 42
дМ18 - 19
09:18 min/km
52
131
Безбородов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
White wolves
4:56:45,2
4:56:41,7
М - 43
дМ18 - 20
10:06 min/km
53
154
Калинина Людмила (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
5:16:26,2
5:16:21,3
Ж - 10
дЖ35 - 6
10:45 min/km
54
148
Драчков Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
5:16:55,6
5:16:49,6
М - 44
дМ35 - 21
10:45 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности