04.03.2023 СБ :: ДОЛ Пионер (Лемболово)
Лыжный марафон LEMBOLOVO SKI 2023 (СВ)



Total finishers 145   Total distance 3480 km
Average pace: 04:14 min/km   Max pace: 03:07 min/km


~9%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
229
Евдокимов Антон (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК «Марафон»
2:41:03,1
М - 1
М - 1
03:13 min/km
2
266
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
2:47:20,6
М - 2
М - 2
03:20 min/km
3
260
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
2:55:42,8
М - 3
М - 3
03:30 min/km
4
236
Карпунин Александр (1979)
Вологодская обл.
СЛК Вииторул
2:56:33,1
М - 4
М40 - 1
03:31 min/km
5
241
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
2:56:41,3
М - 5
М50 - 1
03:31 min/km
6
247
Митрошин Сергей (1975)
р. Мордовия
Dentro Ski Team
2:59:52,1
М - 6
М40 - 2
03:35 min/km
7
258
Ратынский Дмитрий (1975)
Московская обл.
3:01:40,6
М - 7
М40 - 3
03:37 min/km
8
265
Трипака Сергей (1979)
Москва
TRIM
3:01:45,0
М - 8
М40 - 4
03:37 min/km
9
232
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
3:01:55,0
М - 9
М50 - 2
03:38 min/km
10
270
Щитов Андрей (1985)
Московская обл.
TRIKO.CLUB
3:05:53,0
М - 10
М - 4
03:43 min/km
11
243
Лазарев Егор (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:27,7
М - 11
М - 5
03:44 min/km
12
269
Швец Василий (1964)
Московская обл.
3:08:33,6
М - 12
М50 - 3
03:46 min/km
13
249
Неклюдов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб-Квазеньга
3:10:34,1
М - 13
М40 - 5
03:48 min/km
14
256
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:36,7
М - 14
М50 - 4
03:48 min/km
15
248
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
3:11:00,0
М - 15
М40 - 6
03:49 min/km
16
242
Куницин Ян (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
MMSA
3:12:34,9
М - 16
М - 6
03:50 min/km
17
271
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Спб
3:12:41,9
М - 17
М50 - 5
03:51 min/km
18
233
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
3:13:39,6
М - 18
М - 7
03:52 min/km
19
253
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:06,3
М - 19
М40 - 7
03:55 min/km
20
261
Снедков Денис (1974)
Московская обл.
Ыыыы
3:19:52,7
М - 20
М40 - 8
03:59 min/km
21
264
Тимофеев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
DimTeam
3:21:21,3
М - 21
М40 - 9
04:01 min/km
22
228
Дементьев Данила (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
MMSA
3:21:36,7
М - 22
М - 8
04:02 min/km
23
268
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
3:22:27,5
М - 23
М40 - 10
04:02 min/km
24
272
Кеда Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:28,1
М - 24
М40 - 11
04:02 min/km
25
231
Иванов Дмитрий (1982)
Томская обл.
3:23:11,4
М - 25
М40 - 12
04:03 min/km
26
224
Гаврилов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ARCADASPORT.RU
3:26:48,6
М - 26
М40 - 13
04:08 min/km
27
221
Антонов Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
3:27:48,9
М - 27
М50 - 6
04:09 min/km
28
267
Фокин Геннадий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
3:29:18,5
М - 28
М50 - 7
04:11 min/km
29
222
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:07,8
М - 29
М40 - 14
04:13 min/km
30
250
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
УралАсбест
3:32:52,2
М - 30
М50 - 8
04:15 min/km
31
240
Кригер Александр (1973)
Московская обл.
3:33:31,6
М - 31
М50 - 9
04:16 min/km
32
259
Рачинский Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Шадрин Тим
3:36:59,9
М - 32
М50 - 10
04:20 min/km
33
323
Стешенко Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:37:50,1
М - 33
М50 - 11
04:21 min/km
34
252
Пакулин Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
3:37:58,8
М - 34
М50 - 12
04:21 min/km
35
245
Лютов Алексей (1980)
Московская обл.
СК Лось
3:38:16,4
М - 35
М40 - 15
04:21 min/km
36
254
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Дим Тим
3:40:40,2
М - 36
М50 - 13
04:24 min/km
36
239
Коновалов Александр (1961)
Москва
Динамо
3:40:40,2
М - 36
М50 - 13
04:24 min/km
38
244
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
3:45:28,5
М - 38
М50 - 15
04:30 min/km
39
234
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
3:46:34,5
М - 39
М50 - 16
04:31 min/km
40
251
Никонов Иван (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор, НИТИ
3:52:29,5
М - 40
М40 - 16
04:39 min/km
41
246
Маскаев Александр (1967)
Московская обл.
Dentro Ski Team
3:52:41,9
М - 41
М50 - 17
04:39 min/km
42
237
Кожин Пптр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
3:54:47,1
М - 42
М50 - 18
04:41 min/km
43
226
Голубев Борис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:46,4
М - 43
М50 - 19
04:45 min/km
44
223
Васильченко Игорь (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
4:03:04,4
М - 44
М50 - 20
04:51 min/km
45
262
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriathlonTeam
4:08:25,8
М - 45
М - 9
04:58 min/km
46
235
Кадильников Константин (1978)
р. Мордовия
Dentro ski team
4:21:29,8
М - 46
М40 - 17
05:13 min/km
47
230
Емельянов Сергей (1956)
Москва
Ромашково
4:32:44,4
М - 47
М50 - 21
05:26 min/km
DNF
257
Пушкарев Андрей (1977)
Московская обл.
WoW Swimmrt
---
---
DNF
255
Пименов Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
227
Губенок Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024