04.03.2023 СБ :: п. Орехово
Фестиваль Ореховская Лыжня - Мультиспорт ( 1.2, 5, 14 и 28 км СВ)




Total finishers 168   Total distance 1952 km
Average pace: 04:05 min/km   Max pace: 03:03 min/km


~29%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
110
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:26:16,3
М - 1
М40 - 1
03:04 min/km
2
139
Петров Павел (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный кл
1:28:34,2
М - 2
М - 1
03:09 min/km
3
117
Козловский Семён (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР2
1:28:36,3
М - 3
М - 2
03:09 min/km
4
112
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:54,7
М - 4
М40 - 2
03:10 min/km
5
142
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Double club
1:31:21,7
М - 5
М50 - 1
03:15 min/km
6
127
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/MazurovTeam
1:31:42,8
М - 6
М50 - 2
03:16 min/km
7
126
Куликов Виталий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:20,7
М - 7
М50 - 3
03:18 min/km
8
102
Вахрушев Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:47,6
М - 8
М - 3
03:25 min/km
9
134
Мемедляев Степан (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Уор2
1:36:50,0
М - 9
М - 4
03:27 min/km
10
121
Коровин Максим (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:37:10,4
М - 10
М40 - 3
03:28 min/km
11
137
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:38:01,5
М - 11
М50 - 4
03:30 min/km
12
133
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МОРОЗ-МАРАФОН, КЛЛГ,
1:38:45,7
М - 12
М40 - 4
03:31 min/km
13
176
Маркарян Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:30,7
М - 13
М - 5
03:35 min/km
14
107
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Технолог
1:42:03,3
М - 14
М50 - 5
03:38 min/km
15
111
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
1:44:11,3
М - 15
М50 - 6
03:43 min/km
16
124
Кузнецов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Shustamo team
1:44:19,6
М - 16
М40 - 5
03:43 min/km
17
100
Бердышев Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:26,4
М - 17
М - 6
03:43 min/km
18
10
Лукьяненко Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:29,2
М - 18
М40 - 6
03:43 min/km
19
129
Мартыненко Галина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Волкова Н.Л.
1:44:31,4
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
03:44 min/km
20
114
Кабадинов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:21,0
М - 19
М40 - 7
03:49 min/km
21
122
Красильников Сергей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:35,2
М - 20
М - 7
03:56 min/km
22
143
Сидоров Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный кл
1:52:28,1
М - 21
М40 - 8
04:00 min/km
23
103
Владимиров Виктор (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ им. А.П. Алекса
1:52:29,5
М - 22
М50 - 7
04:00 min/km
24
131
Матвеенко Валерий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:56,2
М - 23
М40 - 9
04:02 min/km
25
130
Масич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
1:53:47,2
М - 24
М40 - 10
04:03 min/km
26
128
Макаров Артем (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:10,2
М - 25
М50 - 8
04:06 min/km
27
109
Еремеев Эдуард (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
double club
1:55:15,8
М - 26
М40 - 11
04:06 min/km
28
116
Киселев Александр (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:48,5
М - 27
М50 - 9
04:10 min/km
29
138
Пацюк Александр (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Темп
1:56:49,1
М - 28
М40 - 12
04:10 min/km
30
123
Круглов Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
1:56:53,2
М - 29
М40 - 13
04:10 min/km
31
104
Голубев Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:13,8
М - 30
М40 - 14
04:13 min/km
32
125
Кузьмина Татьяна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:51,3
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 2
04:14 min/km
33
118
Колыбелкин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Клуб любителей бега
2:00:57,3
М - 31
М40 - 15
04:19 min/km
34
148
Черкасская Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:25,5
Ж - 3
Ж - 1
04:20 min/km
35
146
Тихонов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:50,7
М - 32
М50 - 10
04:21 min/km
36
140
Половко Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:59,0
М - 33
М50 - 11
04:25 min/km
37
105
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:05,3
М - 34
М60 - 1
04:30 min/km
38
108
Евтишенкова Валерия (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
2:07:23,3
Ж - 4
Ж50 - 1
04:33 min/km
39
113
Иванова Марина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
COME ON SWIMRUN
2:11:06,0
Ж - 5
Ж - 2
04:40 min/km
40
132
Махнов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:28,7
М - 35
М - 8
04:41 min/km
41
136
Николаев Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
2:14:56,0
М - 36
М - 9
04:49 min/km
42
115
Казак Антон (1974)

2:19:16,0
М - 37
М40 - 16
04:58 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024