Total finishers 62 Total distance 6150 km
Average pace: 01:30 min/km Max pace: 01:18 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
847
Иван Анисимов (2005)
Фаворит Выборг
2:18:51,03
М - 1
P - 1
01:23 min/km
2
860
Михаил Григорьян (2004)
-
2:10:06,74
М - 2
ride - 2
01:18 min/km
2
882
Иван Сибирцев (1982)
Glocksport Клуб Любителей
2:18:51,17
M - 1
M40 - 1
01:23 min/km
3
876
Дмитрий Страхов (1995)
-
2:18:51,19
M - 2
M18 - 1
01:23 min/km
4
858
Илья Крестьянинов (1984)
RCA
2:18:51,22
M - 3
M18 - 2
01:23 min/km
5
827
Ростислав Новолодский (2008)
Локосфинкс
2:18:51,30
М - 2
P - 2
01:23 min/km
6
819
Сергей Лазарев (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:51,33
M - 4
M18 - 3
01:23 min/km
7
830
Артак Демирчан (2007)
Локосфинкс
2:18:51,46
М - 3
P - 3
01:23 min/km
8
849
Влад Галахин (2005)
Фаворит Выборг
2:18:51,49
М - 4
P - 4
01:23 min/km
9
839
Григорий Кокунов (2009)
Локосфинкс
2:18:51,52
М - 5
P - 5
01:23 min/km
10
824
Али Азиза (2007)
Локосфинкс
2:18:51,59
М - 6
P - 6
01:23 min/km
11
831
Марк Попов (2007)
Локосфинкс
2:18:51,62
М - 7
P - 7
01:23 min/km
12
829
Матвей Яковлев (2008)
Локосфинкс
2:18:51,70
М - 8
P - 8
01:23 min/km
13
828
Кирилл Блохин (2008)
Локосфинкс
2:18:51,79
М - 9
P - 9
01:23 min/km
14
825
Денис Свиловский (2008)
Локосфинкс
2:18:51,82
М - 10
P - 10
01:23 min/km
15
826
Дмитрий Павловский (2007)
Локосфинкс
2:18:51,85
М - 11
P - 11
01:23 min/km
16
848
Влад Зексель (2007)
Фаворит Выборг
2:18:51,88
М - 12
P - 12
01:23 min/km
17
836
Марк Рязанов (2009)
Локосфинкс
2:18:51,94
М - 13
P - 13
01:23 min/km
18
846
Евгений Оськин (2008)
Фаворит Выборг
2:18:52,05
М - 14
P - 14
01:23 min/km
19
874
Константин Афанасьев (1995)
Дерзкие Педали
2:18:52,10
M - 5
M18 - 4
01:23 min/km
20
841
Матвей Костин (2007)
Локосфинкс
2:18:52,12
М - 15
P - 15
01:23 min/km
21
837
Борис Скорняков (2009)
Локосфинкс
2:18:52,15
М - 16
P - 16
01:23 min/km
22
862
Олег Никифоров (1980)
Дерзкие Педали
2:18:52,22
M - 6
M40 - 2
01:23 min/km
23
869
Николай Слушняк (1996)
Adept
2:18:52,27
M - 7
M18 - 5
01:23 min/km
24
851
Сергей Добродеев (1971)
-
2:18:52,29
M - 8
M40 - 3
01:23 min/km
25
878
Никита Прилипкин (1994)
-
2:18:52,34
М - 17
L - 1
01:23 min/km
26
845
Кирилл Виноградов (2008)
Фаворит Выборг
2:18:52,36
М - 18
P - 17
01:23 min/km
27
834
Николай Клишов (2009)
Локосфинкс
2:18:52,39
М - 19
P - 18
01:23 min/km
28
835
Артём Яцина (2009)
Локосфинкс
2:18:52,41
М - 20
P - 19
01:23 min/km
29
864
Андрей Предтеченский (1984)
Glocksport Клуб Любителей
2:18:53,02
M - 9
M18 - 6
01:23 min/km
30
844
Кирилл Ломов (2009)
Фаворит Выборг
2:18:53,05
М - 21
P - 20
01:23 min/km
31
838
Андрей Смирнов (2009)
Локосфинкс
2:18:53,36
М - 22
P - 21
01:23 min/km
32
861
Саша Николаев (1994)
SOLOMON-100-VELOGON
2:18:53,53
M - 10
M18 - 7
01:23 min/km
33
840
Даниил Вешняков (2008)
Локосфинкс
2:18:53,57
М - 23
P - 22
01:23 min/km
34
821
Михаил Петроченко (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:54,02
M - 11
M18 - 8
01:23 min/km
35
832
Вадим Гречишкин (2007)
Локосфинкс
2:18:54,50
М - 24
P - 23
01:23 min/km
36
833
Сергей Круглов (2009)
Локосфинкс
2:18:55,23
М - 25
P - 24
01:23 min/km
37
823
Джоми Акпаров (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:55,50
M - 12
M18 - 9
01:23 min/km
38
884
Артем Трофимов (1987)
-
2:19:34,87
M - 13
M18 - 10
01:23 min/km
39
843
Иван Шворников (2009)
Фаворит Выборг
2:19:53,50
М - 26
P - 25
01:23 min/km
40
867
Дмитрий Куприянов (1968)
-
2:23:33,60
M - 14
M40 - 4
01:26 min/km
41
863
Петр Лобанов (1988)
-
2:23:36,59
M - 15
M18 - 11
01:26 min/km
42
850
Андрей Фаузи (2005)
Фаворит Выборг
2:32:45,15
М - 27
P - 26
01:31 min/km
43
872
Дмитрий Катаев (1979)
-
2:33:13,93
М - 28
L - 2
01:31 min/km
44
855
Руслан Керимов (1986)
-
2:37:55,30
М - 29
L - 3
01:34 min/km
45
883
Даниил Сухарников (1996)
Большие Звезды
2:37:57,22
М - 30
L - 4
01:34 min/km
46
854
Екатерина Илларионова (1983)
БЭСкарго
2:37:59,98
Ж - 1
F - 1
01:34 min/km
47
896
Александр Доронин (1969)
SesTRIk
2:38:33,48
М - 31
L - 5
01:35 min/km
48
900
Дарья Кормщикова (1986)
Glocksport Клуб Любителей
2:38:44,50
Ж - 2
F - 2
01:35 min/km
49
888
Алексей Доронин (1973)
14 бокс
2:40:08,80
М - 32
M40 - 5
01:36 min/km
50
873
Федор Малышев (1984)
Glocksport Клуб Любителей
2:42:16,45
M - 16
M18 - 12
01:37 min/km
51
856
Никита Бессонов (1994)
-
2:42:16,47
М - 33
L - 6
01:37 min/km
52
822
Руслан Нуруддинов (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:58,42
М - 34
L - 7
01:47 min/km
53
871
Павел Чистяков (1972)
-
2:59:58,70
M - 17
M40 - 6
01:47 min/km
54
891
Эмиль Хайруллин (1994)
-
2:59:59,71
М - 35
L - 8
01:47 min/km
55
868
Юлия Макарова (1973)
ВЕПРИ
3:06:43,92
Ж - 3
F - 3
01:51 min/km
56
853
Антон Полубояринов (1974)
БЭСкарго
3:13:13,92
М - 36
L - 9
01:55 min/km
57
887
Иван Иванов (1998)
-
3:15:33,62
М - 37
L - 10
01:57 min/km
58
893
Дмитрий Дымарецкий (1978)
Большие Звёзды
3:23:15,60
М - 38
L - 11
02:01 min/km
59
886
Артем Стрельников (1986)
-
3:25:03,71
М - 39
L - 12
02:03 min/km
60
885
Мария Муйжаник (1989)
I love triathlon
3:25:05,98
Ж - 4
F - 4
02:03 min/km
DNF
820
Константин Кан (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
866
Андрей Ткачев (1982)
SOLOMON-100-VELOGON
---
---
DNF
890
Илья Кретов (1980)
RCA
---
---
DNF
865
Денис Кляцкий (1975)
Поклонная гора
---
---
DNF
875
Борис Соколов (1994)
-
---
---
Other competitions of this organiser: past future