22.10.2022 СБ :: Тосненский район, дер. Староселье
Трейл «Царицына гора»




Total finishers 99   Total distance 1028.5 km
Average pace: 08:37 min/km   Max pace: 04:45 min/km


~7%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
55
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:21:33.1
2:21:32.3
М - 1
М50 - 1
06:09 min/km
2
47
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:22:41.0
2:22:39.8
М - 2
М50 - 2
06:11 min/km
3
54
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:24:40.8
2:24:39.3
М - 3
М35 - 1
06:17 min/km
4
33
Абдрахманов Вадим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Running Serval
2:26:01.0
2:26:01.0
М - 4
М35 - 2
06:20 min/km
5
39
Измакин Олег (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:26:49.7
2:26:49.4
М - 5
М18 - 1
06:23 min/km
6
37
Евстратьев Виталий (1988)
Оренбургская обл.
Ski team Лыжемышь
2:28:23.4
2:28:23.2
М - 6
М18 - 2
06:27 min/km
7
53
Tyurnin Ivan (1987)
р. Коми
Dикие
2:31:25.5
2:31:25.0
М - 7
М35 - 3
06:35 min/km
8
52
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:06.5
2:32:05.3
М - 8
М35 - 4
06:36 min/km
9
38
Желудева Ксения (1993)
Псковская обл.
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
2:37:12.7
2:37:12.6
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
06:49 min/km
10
44
Котенков Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
РосКедр
2:37:56.8
2:37:56.0
М - 9
М35 - 5
06:51 min/km
11
46
Магомаев Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Sphere of PB
2:47:32.4
2:47:29.9
М - 10
М35 - 6
07:16 min/km
12
42
Каширина Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:02:17.9
3:02:15.4
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 1
07:56 min/km
13
43
Косарев Юрий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
3:03:45.2
3:03:43.8
М - 11
М18 - 3
07:58 min/km
14
50
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
3:25:19.0
3:25:17.1
М - 12
М35 - 7
08:54 min/km
15
51
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:19.2
3:25:18.5
М - 13
М35 - 8
08:54 min/km
16
45
Мавлитова Айгуль (1990)
р. Татарстан
ПАО Совкомбанк
3:39:53.2
3:39:52.2
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
09:34 min/km
17
40
Измакина Наталия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:39:53.4
3:39:51.6
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 3
09:34 min/km
18
49
Рыбакова Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
3:42:24.5
3:42:24.0
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 2
09:41 min/km
19
34
Алехина Алина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:43:40.1
3:43:38.9
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 4
09:44 min/km
20
36
Булахова Виктория (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BelousovRun
4:05:29.4
4:05:27.8
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 3
10:41 min/km
21
35
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
4:05:30.1
4:05:27.7
М - 14
М35 - 9
10:41 min/km
22
59
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
4:05:38.7
3:55:37.4
М - 15
М35 - 10
10:13 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024