Total finishers 93 Total distance 957.9 km
Average pace: 03:17 min/km Max pace: 02:29 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
81
Анчуков Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:25:39,1
0:25:39,1М - 1
М30 - 1
02:29 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:09 13:50 min/km (00:04:09 13:50 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:28 14:54 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:10 02:18 min/km (00:14:42 01:50 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:19:22 02:20 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:25:39 02:29 min/km (00:06:16 03:08 min/km) |
2
12
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:06,5
0:26:06,5М - 2
М40 - 1
02:31 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:44 15:47 min/km (00:04:44 15:47 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:03 16:53 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:11 02:18 min/km (00:14:07 01:45 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:19:26 02:20 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:26:06 02:32 min/km (00:06:40 03:20 min/km) |
3
128
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:33,5
0:26:33,5М - 3
М35 - 1
02:34 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:58 16:35 min/km (00:04:58 16:35 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:18 17:41 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:58 02:24 min/km (00:14:40 01:50 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:09 02:25 min/km (00:00:11) |
Run | -> | 00:26:33 02:34 min/km (00:06:24 03:12 min/km) |
4
45
Давыдик Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:27:35,6
0:27:35,6М - 4
М40 - 2
02:40 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:14 17:28 min/km (00:05:14 17:28 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:32 18:28 min/km (00:00:17) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:52 02:30 min/km (00:15:20 01:55 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:07 02:32 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:27:35 02:40 min/km (00:06:27 03:13 min/km) |
5
66
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:27:36,9
0:27:36,9М - 5
М45 - 1
02:40 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:07 17:06 min/km (00:05:07 17:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:31 18:24 min/km (00:00:23) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:19 02:34 min/km (00:15:47 01:58 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:31 02:35 min/km (00:00:11) |
Run | -> | 00:27:36 02:40 min/km (00:06:05 03:02 min/km) |
6
4
Никифоров Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:55,3
0:27:55,3М - 6
М35 - 2
02:42 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:06 17:02 min/km (00:05:06 17:02 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:24 18:03 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:55 02:31 min/km (00:15:30 01:56 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:06 02:32 min/km (00:00:10) |
Run | -> | 00:27:55 02:42 min/km (00:06:48 03:24 min/km) |
7
85
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:28:06,2
0:28:06,2М - 7
М50 - 1
02:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:37 18:44 min/km (00:05:37 18:44 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:02 20:09 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:51 02:30 min/km (00:14:48 01:51 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:07 02:32 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:28:06 02:43 min/km (00:06:58 03:29 min/km) |
8
88
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:28:26,8
0:28:26,8М - 8
М40 - 3
02:45 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:40 18:56 min/km (00:05:40 18:56 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:55 19:43 min/km (00:00:14) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:45 02:30 min/km (00:14:50 01:51 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:00 02:31 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:28:26 02:45 min/km (00:07:26 03:43 min/km) |
9
83
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodtri
0:28:38,1
0:28:38,1М - 9
М45 - 2
02:46 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:29 18:19 min/km (00:05:29 18:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:48 19:22 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:37 02:36 min/km (00:15:48 01:58 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:50 02:37 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:28:38 02:46 min/km (00:06:47 03:23 min/km) |
10
56
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:29:12,8
0:29:12,8М - 10
М40 - 4
02:50 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:09 17:12 min/km (00:05:09 17:12 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:32 18:28 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:45 02:37 min/km (00:16:13 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:55 02:38 min/km (00:00:09) |
Run | -> | 00:29:12 02:50 min/km (00:07:17 03:38 min/km) |
11
38
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕЛОКЛУБ47
0:29:26,1
0:29:26,1М - 11
М40 - 5
02:51 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:08 20:28 min/km (00:06:08 20:28 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:33 21:51 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:58 02:38 min/km (00:15:25 01:55 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:09 02:40 min/km (00:00:10) |
Run | -> | 00:29:26 02:51 min/km (00:07:16 03:38 min/km) |
12
2
Соколов Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:28,4
0:29:28,4М - 12
М40 - 6
02:51 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:25 18:06 min/km (00:05:25 18:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:55 19:44 min/km (00:00:29) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:54 02:38 min/km (00:15:58 01:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:10 02:40 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:29:28 02:51 min/km (00:07:18 03:39 min/km) |
13
123
Леонтьев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Etalon team
0:29:28,9
0:29:28,9М - 13
М40 - 7
02:51 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:31 15:05 min/km (00:04:31 15:05 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:54 16:22 min/km (00:00:23) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:23 02:34 min/km (00:16:28 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:37 02:36 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:29:28 02:51 min/km (00:07:51 03:55 min/km) |
14
1
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
GravitySport
0:29:30,9
0:29:30,9М - 14
М35 - 3
02:51 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:26 18:06 min/km (00:05:26 18:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:48 19:21 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:12 02:40 min/km (00:16:24 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:26 02:42 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:29:30 02:51 min/km (00:07:04 03:32 min/km) |
15
34
Гаранкин Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:31,6
0:29:31,6М - 15
М35 - 4
02:52 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:17 17:37 min/km (00:05:17 17:37 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:58 19:56 min/km (00:00:41) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:48 02:37 min/km (00:15:49 01:58 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:02 02:39 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:29:31 02:52 min/km (00:07:29 03:44 min/km) |
16
112
Маслов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:29:42,3
0:29:42,3М - 16
М40 - 8
02:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:32 18:28 min/km (00:05:32 18:28 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:00 20:01 min/km (00:00:27) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:14 02:33 min/km (00:15:14 01:54 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:33 02:35 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:29:42 02:53 min/km (00:08:08 04:04 min/km) |
17
96
Мухин Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
I Love Supersport
0:29:44,1
0:29:44,1М - 17
М45 - 3
02:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:41 18:58 min/km (00:05:41 18:58 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:09 20:30 min/km (00:00:27) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:31 02:35 min/km (00:15:22 01:55 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:46 02:37 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:29:44 02:53 min/km (00:07:57 03:58 min/km) |
18
32
Бочкова Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:46,6
0:29:46,6Ж - 1
Ж45 - 1
02:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:43 15:45 min/km (00:04:43 15:45 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:12 17:21 min/km (00:00:28) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:54 02:38 min/km (00:16:42 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:07 02:39 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:29:46 02:53 min/km (00:07:38 03:49 min/km) |
19
44
Ворожбит Станислав (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:30:05,3
0:30:05,3М - 18
М35 - 5
02:55 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:31 18:25 min/km (00:05:31 18:25 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:56 19:47 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:59 02:39 min/km (00:16:03 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:12 02:40 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:30:05 02:55 min/km (00:07:53 03:56 min/km) |
20
37
Любенков Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:18,2
0:30:18,2М - 19
М35 - 6
02:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:03 20:12 min/km (00:06:03 20:12 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:24 21:23 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:00 02:46 min/km (00:16:35 02:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:12 02:47 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:30:18 02:56 min/km (00:07:06 03:33 min/km) |
21
3
Чащин Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity Sport
0:30:19,8
0:30:19,8М - 20
М50 - 2
02:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:00 20:00 min/km (00:06:00 20:00 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:21 21:10 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:34 02:43 min/km (00:16:13 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:47 02:44 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:30:19 02:56 min/km (00:07:32 03:46 min/km) |
22
42
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:29,2
0:30:29,2М - 21
М50 - 3
02:57 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:38 18:49 min/km (00:05:38 18:49 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:03 20:11 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:17 02:41 min/km (00:16:13 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:34 02:43 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:30:29 02:57 min/km (00:07:55 03:57 min/km) |
23
48
Соколов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:30:37,3
0:30:37,3М - 22
М40 - 9
02:58 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:02 13:29 min/km (00:04:02 13:29 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:33 15:10 min/km (00:00:30) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:38 02:36 min/km (00:17:05 02:08 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:54 02:38 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:30:37 02:58 min/km (00:08:42 04:21 min/km) |
24
133
Виноградов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity Sport
0:30:46,0
0:30:46,0М - 23
М45 - 4
02:59 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:02 13:27 min/km (00:04:02 13:27 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:38 15:27 min/km (00:00:35) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:22 02:34 min/km (00:16:44 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:40 02:36 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:30:46 02:59 min/km (00:09:05 04:32 min/km) |
25
24
Капустин Родион (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:53,7
0:30:53,7М - 24
М20 - 1
02:59 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:34 18:36 min/km (00:05:34 18:36 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:53 19:38 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:12 02:40 min/km (00:16:18 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:24 02:42 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:30:53 02:59 min/km (00:08:29 04:14 min/km) |
26
92
Клюкин Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:18,5
0:31:18,5М - 25
М40 - 10
03:02 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:08 17:06 min/km (00:05:08 17:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:33 18:32 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:46 02:37 min/km (00:16:13 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:07 02:39 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:31:18 03:02 min/km (00:09:11 04:35 min/km) |
27
122
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:31:33,5
0:31:33,5Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
03:03 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:54 16:21 min/km (00:04:54 16:21 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:17 17:37 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:35 02:43 min/km (00:17:17 02:09 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:55 02:45 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:31:33 03:03 min/km (00:08:37 04:18 min/km) |
28
84
Добрынин Дмитрий (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:31:34,3
0:31:34,3М - 26
М30 - 2
03:03 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:12 14:02 min/km (00:04:12 14:02 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:50 16:09 min/km (00:00:38) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:07 02:32 min/km (00:16:16 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:23 02:34 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:31:34 03:03 min/km (00:10:11 05:05 min/km) |
29
53
Егоров Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:39,9
0:31:39,9М - 27
М35 - 7
03:04 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:39 22:11 min/km (00:06:39 22:11 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:09 23:50 min/km (00:00:29) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:26 02:49 min/km (00:16:17 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:40 02:51 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:31:39 03:04 min/km (00:07:59 03:59 min/km) |
30
102
Гречаный Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:31:41,5
0:31:41,5М - 28
М40 - 11
03:04 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:00 20:00 min/km (00:06:00 20:00 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:21 21:11 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:37 02:50 min/km (00:17:16 02:09 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:51 02:52 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:31:41 03:04 min/km (00:07:50 03:55 min/km) |
31
36
Ким Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:31:51,8
0:31:51,8М - 29
М35 - 8
03:05 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:21 24:31 min/km (00:07:21 24:31 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:04 26:55 min/km (00:00:43) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:41 02:51 min/km (00:15:36 01:57 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:58 02:53 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:31:51 03:05 min/km (00:07:53 03:56 min/km) |
32
43
Дегтярь Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:59,9
0:31:59,9М - 30
М35 - 9
03:06 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:42 22:21 min/km (00:06:42 22:21 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:07 23:46 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:39 02:51 min/km (00:16:32 02:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:09 02:54 min/km (00:00:29) |
Run | -> | 00:31:59 03:06 min/km (00:07:50 03:55 min/km) |
33
134
Дроздовский Евгений (1979)
Москва
0:32:07,1
0:32:07,1М - 31
М40 - 12
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:32 18:27 min/km (00:05:32 18:27 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:58 19:54 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:59 02:46 min/km (00:17:00 02:07 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:14 02:47 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:32:07 03:07 min/km (00:08:53 04:26 min/km) |
34
113
Завальнюк Дина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
офисный триатлон
0:32:08,4
0:32:08,4Ж - 3
Ж30 - 1
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:10 17:15 min/km (00:05:10 17:15 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:31 18:25 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:15 02:48 min/km (00:17:43 02:12 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:29 02:49 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:32:08 03:07 min/km (00:08:38 04:19 min/km) |
35
15
Петрова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:32:14,4
0:32:14,4Ж - 4
Ж40 - 1
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:32 21:49 min/km (00:06:32 21:49 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:57 23:12 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:28 02:56 min/km (00:17:30 02:11 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:44 02:58 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:32:14 03:07 min/km (00:07:30 03:45 min/km) |
36
14
Павлова Анастасия (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:37,5
0:32:37,5Ж - 5
Ж20 - 1
03:10 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:03 13:30 min/km (00:04:03 13:30 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:32 15:07 min/km (00:00:29) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:55 02:45 min/km (00:18:22 02:17 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:09 02:47 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:32:37 03:10 min/km (00:09:27 04:43 min/km) |
37
41
Алексеев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:32:39,7
0:32:39,7М - 32
М35 - 10
03:10 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:12 24:01 min/km (00:07:12 24:01 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:33 25:12 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:56 02:53 min/km (00:16:23 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:12 02:54 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:32:39 03:10 min/km (00:08:27 04:13 min/km) |
38
54
Орлов Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour de Vyborg
0:32:51,3
0:32:51,3М - 33
М35 - 11
03:11 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:42 19:01 min/km (00:05:42 19:01 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:00 20:02 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:40 02:51 min/km (00:17:40 02:12 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:58 02:53 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:32:51 03:11 min/km (00:08:53 04:26 min/km) |
39
93
Ковков Николай (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:32:56,9
0:32:56,9М - 34
М35 - 12
03:11 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:31 21:44 min/km (00:06:31 21:44 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:36 25:22 min/km (00:01:05) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:26 02:56 min/km (00:16:49 02:06 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:39 02:58 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:32:56 03:11 min/km (00:08:17 04:08 min/km) |
40
115
Кирдеев Валерий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:33:07,9
0:33:07,9М - 35
М35 - 13
03:13 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:40 18:54 min/km (00:05:40 18:54 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:18 21:01 min/km (00:00:38) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:06 02:54 min/km (00:17:48 02:13 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:26 02:56 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:33:07 03:13 min/km (00:08:41 04:20 min/km) |
41
76
Чернышев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Running Club
0:33:22,6
0:33:22,6М - 36
М35 - 14
03:14 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:50 22:48 min/km (00:06:50 22:48 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:43 25:44 min/km (00:00:52) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:52 02:59 min/km (00:17:09 02:08 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:07 03:01 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:33:22 03:14 min/km (00:08:15 04:07 min/km) |
42
101
Алиев Тимур (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:33:23,6
0:33:23,6М - 37
М50 - 4
03:14 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:33 21:51 min/km (00:06:33 21:51 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:02 23:26 min/km (00:00:28) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:16 03:02 min/km (00:18:14 02:16 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:34 03:04 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:33:23 03:14 min/km (00:07:49 03:54 min/km) |
43
22
Григорченков Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Proбег
0:33:23,6
0:33:23,6М - 38
М35 - 15
03:14 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:15 20:50 min/km (00:06:15 20:50 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:58 23:15 min/km (00:00:43) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:09 02:47 min/km (00:16:10 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:25 02:49 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:33:23 03:14 min/km (00:09:57 04:58 min/km) |
44
46
Лукоянова Александра (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:35,3
0:33:35,3Ж - 6
Ж20 - 2
03:15 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:35 18:39 min/km (00:05:35 18:39 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:53 19:39 min/km (00:00:17) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:47 02:52 min/km (00:17:53 02:14 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:01 02:53 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:33:35 03:15 min/km (00:09:33 04:46 min/km) |
45
107
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:43,5
0:33:43,5М - 39
М60 - 1
03:16 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:47 19:19 min/km (00:05:47 19:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:12 20:40 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:14 03:02 min/km (00:19:02 02:22 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:33 03:04 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:33:43 03:16 min/km (00:08:09 04:04 min/km) |
46
33
Востряков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:44,1
0:33:44,1М - 40
М30 - 3
03:16 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:35 21:57 min/km (00:06:35 21:57 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:41 25:36 min/km (00:01:05) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:11 03:02 min/km (00:17:29 02:11 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:27 03:04 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:33:44 03:16 min/km (00:08:16 04:08 min/km) |
47
21
Белянко Андрей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity sport
0:33:48,3
0:33:48,3М - 41
М20 - 2
03:16 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:20 17:46 min/km (00:05:20 17:46 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:41 18:57 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:07 02:47 min/km (00:17:26 02:10 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:24 02:49 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:33:48 03:16 min/km (00:10:24 05:12 min/km) |
48
125
Филиппова Лидия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:33:51,5
0:33:51,5Ж - 7
Ж30 - 2
03:17 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:52 19:34 min/km (00:05:52 19:34 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:20 21:09 min/km (00:00:28) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:14 03:02 min/km (00:18:53 02:21 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:30 03:04 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:33:51 03:17 min/km (00:08:21 04:10 min/km) |
49
111
Бурянина Светлана (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:56,5
0:33:56,5Ж - 8
Ж30 - 3
03:17 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:22 21:14 min/km (00:06:22 21:14 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:41 22:19 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:28 02:56 min/km (00:17:46 02:13 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:45 02:58 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:33:56 03:17 min/km (00:09:10 04:35 min/km) |
50
11
Воронцова Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:34:07,4
0:34:07,4Ж - 9
Ж35 - 1
03:18 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:37 22:05 min/km (00:06:37 22:05 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:25 24:43 min/km (00:00:47) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:05 03:01 min/km (00:17:40 02:12 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:22 03:03 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:34:07 03:18 min/km (00:08:45 04:22 min/km) |
51
55
Попов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:34:07,6
0:34:07,6М - 42
М35 - 16
03:18 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:12 20:41 min/km (00:06:12 20:41 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:45 22:32 min/km (00:00:33) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:23 02:56 min/km (00:17:37 02:12 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:41 02:58 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:34:07 03:18 min/km (00:09:25 04:42 min/km) |
52
78
Серебряков Виталий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:15,6
0:34:15,6М - 43
М21 - 1
03:19 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:11 20:37 min/km (00:06:11 20:37 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:53 22:56 min/km (00:00:41) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:01 02:53 min/km (00:17:08 02:08 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:16 02:55 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:34:15 03:19 min/km (00:09:59 04:59 min/km) |
53
87
Марченков Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:20,7
0:34:20,7М - 44
М60 - 2
03:20 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:51 19:31 min/km (00:05:51 19:31 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:43 22:24 min/km (00:00:51) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:31 02:57 min/km (00:17:47 02:13 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:48 02:59 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:34:20 03:20 min/km (00:09:31 04:45 min/km) |
54
58
Ковальчук Дмитрий (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:23,5
0:34:23,5М - 45
М20 - 3
03:20 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:25 18:04 min/km (00:05:25 18:04 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:51 19:32 min/km (00:00:26) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:59 03:00 min/km (00:19:07 02:23 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:14 03:02 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:34:23 03:20 min/km (00:09:09 04:34 min/km) |
55
116
Семёнов Анатолий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:34:24,3
0:34:24,3М - 46
М40 - 13
03:20 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:21 24:33 min/km (00:07:21 24:33 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:53 29:38 min/km (00:01:31) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:38 02:58 min/km (00:15:44 01:58 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:50 02:59 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:34:24 03:20 min/km (00:09:33 04:46 min/km) |
56
52
Ольшевская Оксана (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:25,0
0:34:25,0Ж - 10
Ж30 - 4
03:20 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:07 23:43 min/km (00:07:07 23:43 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:34 25:13 min/km (00:00:26) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:01 03:08 min/km (00:18:27 02:18 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:18 03:10 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:34:25 03:20 min/km (00:08:07 04:03 min/km) |
57
108
Поляков Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:34:28,4
0:34:28,4М - 47
М40 - 14
03:20 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:59 16:39 min/km (00:04:59 16:39 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:31 21:45 min/km (00:01:31) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:15 02:55 min/km (00:17:44 02:13 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:31 02:57 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:34:28 03:20 min/km (00:09:57 04:58 min/km) |
58
106
Морозов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
i love triathlon
0:34:37,5
0:34:37,5М - 48
М30 - 4
03:21 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:43 22:24 min/km (00:06:43 22:24 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:09 23:51 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:04 03:01 min/km (00:17:55 02:14 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:20 03:03 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:34:37 03:21 min/km (00:09:16 04:38 min/km) |
59
73
Елисеева Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:39,3
0:34:39,3Ж - 11
Ж35 - 2
03:22 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:24 18:01 min/km (00:05:24 18:01 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:21 21:12 min/km (00:00:57) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:38 03:05 min/km (00:19:17 02:24 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:54 03:07 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:34:39 03:21 min/km (00:08:45 04:22 min/km) |
60
135
Клементьева Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:42,5
0:34:42,5Ж - 12
Ж40 - 2
03:22 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:47 19:19 min/km (00:05:47 19:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:08 20:28 min/km (00:00:20) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:32 03:04 min/km (00:19:24 02:25 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:48 03:06 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:34:42 03:22 min/km (00:08:53 04:26 min/km) |
61
25
Ковалева Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
swimlab
0:34:50,1
0:34:50,1Ж - 13
Ж45 - 2
03:22 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:49 19:26 min/km (00:05:49 19:26 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:23 21:18 min/km (00:00:33) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:48 03:06 min/km (00:19:24 02:25 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:03 03:08 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:34:50 03:22 min/km (00:08:46 04:23 min/km) |
62
23
Давыдова Анна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:51,0
0:34:51,0Ж - 14
Ж45 - 3
03:22 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:53 22:59 min/km (00:06:53 22:59 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:26 24:49 min/km (00:00:33) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:42 03:05 min/km (00:18:15 02:16 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:59 03:07 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:34:51 03:23 min/km (00:08:51 04:25 min/km) |
63
86
Бычковская Наталья (1984)
0:35:02,0
0:35:02,0Ж - 15
Ж35 - 3
03:24 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:07 20:24 min/km (00:06:07 20:24 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:33 21:51 min/km (00:00:26) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:25 03:03 min/km (00:18:52 02:21 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:43 03:05 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:35:02 03:24 min/km (00:09:18 04:39 min/km) |
64
126
Кравченко Андрей (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:35:04,3
0:35:04,3М - 49
М20 - 4
03:24 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:22 17:56 min/km (00:05:22 17:56 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:45 19:10 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:59 03:00 min/km (00:19:14 02:24 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:15 03:02 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:35:04 03:24 min/km (00:09:49 04:54 min/km) |
65
95
Муйжаник Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:35:18,9
0:35:18,9Ж - 16
Ж30 - 5
03:25 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:15 20:52 min/km (00:06:15 20:52 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:02 23:29 min/km (00:00:47) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:08 03:08 min/km (00:19:05 02:23 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:22 03:10 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:35:18 03:25 min/km (00:08:56 04:28 min/km) |
66
51
Говоров Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Etalon
0:35:22,5
0:35:22,5М - 50
М35 - 17
03:26 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:24 21:22 min/km (00:06:24 21:22 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:02 23:28 min/km (00:00:37) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:39 03:05 min/km (00:18:36 02:19 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:55 03:07 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:35:22 03:26 min/km (00:09:27 04:43 min/km) |
67
94
Кубышкина Алиса (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:35:29,5
0:35:29,5Ж - 17
Ж30 - 6
03:26 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:17 24:19 min/km (00:07:17 24:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:39 25:30 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:51 03:14 min/km (00:19:12 02:24 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:07 03:16 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:35:29 03:26 min/km (00:08:22 04:11 min/km) |
68
17
Семакова Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:31,3
0:35:31,3Ж - 18
Ж30 - 7
03:27 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:15 20:50 min/km (00:06:15 20:50 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:34 21:54 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:36 03:05 min/km (00:19:02 02:22 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:50 03:06 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:35:31 03:26 min/km (00:09:40 04:50 min/km) |
69
132
Богданова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:43,5
0:35:43,5Ж - 19
Ж40 - 3
03:27 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:47 19:17 min/km (00:05:47 19:17 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:48 22:41 min/km (00:01:01) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:34 03:12 min/km (00:19:46 02:28 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:50 03:13 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:35:43 03:28 min/km (00:08:53 04:26 min/km) |
70
105
Климова Софья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:36:32,7
0:36:32,7Ж - 20
Ж35 - 4
03:32 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:47 22:38 min/km (00:06:47 22:38 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:30 25:02 min/km (00:00:43) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:01 03:08 min/km (00:18:30 02:18 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:18 03:10 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:36:32 03:32 min/km (00:10:13 05:06 min/km) |
71
72
Диязов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:36:45,1
0:36:45,1М - 51
М30 - 5
03:34 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:50 29:29 min/km (00:08:50 29:29 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:29 31:38 min/km (00:00:38) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:09 03:09 min/km (00:16:40 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:25 03:11 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:36:45 03:34 min/km (00:10:19 05:09 min/km) |
72
124
Тулупов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:36:50,9
0:36:50,9М - 52
М45 - 5
03:34 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:29 21:39 min/km (00:06:29 21:39 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:18 24:21 min/km (00:00:48) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:01 03:08 min/km (00:18:42 02:20 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:18 03:10 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:36:50 03:34 min/km (00:10:32 05:16 min/km) |
74
149
Майоров Владислав (2009)
0:37:23,6
0:37:23,6М - 53
М20 - 5
03:37 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:21 17:51 min/km (00:05:21 17:51 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:14 20:47 min/km (00:00:52) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:45 03:20 min/km (00:21:31 02:41 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:59 03:22 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:37:23 03:37 min/km (00:09:24 04:42 min/km) |
75
75
Челнокова Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:37:33,7
0:37:33,7Ж - 22
Ж35 - 5
03:38 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:43 22:25 min/km (00:06:43 22:25 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:37 25:25 min/km (00:00:54) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:52 03:14 min/km (00:19:14 02:24 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:08 03:16 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:37:33 03:38 min/km (00:10:25 05:12 min/km) |
76
82
Берн Екатерина (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:37:35,3
0:37:35,3Ж - 23
Ж35 - 6
03:38 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:19 27:44 min/km (00:08:19 27:44 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:49 29:25 min/km (00:00:30) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:27 03:18 min/km (00:18:38 02:19 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:43 03:20 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:37:35 03:38 min/km (00:09:51 04:55 min/km) |
77
131
Арсеньева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:37:41,7
0:37:41,7Ж - 24
Ж40 - 4
03:39 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:06 23:41 min/km (00:07:06 23:41 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:29 24:58 min/km (00:00:23) |
Bike | -> | 00:29:14 03:31 min/km (00:21:45 02:43 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:29:29 03:33 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:37:41 03:39 min/km (00:08:12 04:06 min/km) |
78
65
Ивануса Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
PIRANHA
0:37:51,4
0:37:51,4Ж - 25
Ж30 - 8
03:40 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:48 22:41 min/km (00:06:48 22:41 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:10 23:55 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:00 03:22 min/km (00:20:50 02:36 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:28:15 03:24 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:37:51 03:40 min/km (00:09:35 04:47 min/km) |
79
47
Новачук Мария (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:38:13,2
0:38:13,2Ж - 26
Ж30 - 9
03:42 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:10:37 35:26 min/km (00:10:37 35:26 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:11:10 37:16 min/km (00:00:32) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:31 03:26 min/km (00:17:20 02:10 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:28:51 03:28 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:38:13 03:42 min/km (00:09:21 04:40 min/km) |
80
114
Каримов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:38:23,7
0:38:23,7М - 54
М35 - 18
03:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:55 26:25 min/km (00:07:55 26:25 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:36 28:42 min/km (00:00:41) |
Bike | -> | 00:29:19 03:32 min/km (00:20:42 02:35 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:29:36 03:34 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:38:23 03:43 min/km (00:08:47 04:23 min/km) |
81
71
Александров Артём (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Aurora Consult
0:38:24,8
0:38:24,8М - 55
М40 - 15
03:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:29 28:19 min/km (00:08:29 28:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:38 32:07 min/km (00:01:08) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:14 03:16 min/km (00:17:35 02:11 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:30 03:18 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:38:24 03:43 min/km (00:10:54 05:27 min/km) |
82
136
Терещенкова Нина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:38:25,7
0:38:25,7Ж - 27
Ж45 - 4
03:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:54 26:20 min/km (00:07:54 26:20 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:27 28:13 min/km (00:00:33) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:35 03:19 min/km (00:19:07 02:23 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:55 03:21 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:38:25 03:43 min/km (00:10:30 05:15 min/km) |
83
103
Ефремова Евгения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:38:30,3
0:38:30,3Ж - 28
Ж30 - 10
03:44 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:23 21:17 min/km (00:06:23 21:17 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:45 22:32 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:03 03:08 min/km (00:19:17 02:24 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:21 03:10 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:38:30 03:44 min/km (00:12:09 06:04 min/km) |
84
121
Semenova Olga (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:38:53,8
0:38:53,8Ж - 29
Ж45 - 5
03:46 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:47 29:17 min/km (00:08:47 29:17 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:08 30:28 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:42 03:27 min/km (00:19:33 02:26 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:28:58 03:29 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:38:53 03:46 min/km (00:09:55 04:57 min/km) |
85
57
Швецова Кристина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Велоклуб47
0:39:11,5
0:39:11,5Ж - 30
Ж21 - 2
03:48 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:51 22:53 min/km (00:06:51 22:53 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:14 24:06 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:31 03:19 min/km (00:20:17 02:32 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:45 03:20 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:39:11 03:48 min/km (00:11:25 05:42 min/km) |
86
118
Фомичева Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:22,7
0:39:22,7Ж - 31
Ж45 - 6
03:49 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:07 23:45 min/km (00:07:07 23:45 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:26 24:49 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:29:04 03:30 min/km (00:21:37 02:42 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:29:15 03:31 min/km (00:00:11) |
Run | -> | 00:39:22 03:49 min/km (00:10:06 05:03 min/km) |
87
27
Чижик Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:40,6
0:39:40,6Ж - 32
Ж30 - 11
03:50 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:12 27:20 min/km (00:08:12 27:20 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:59 29:59 min/km (00:00:47) |
Bike | -> | 00:29:13 03:31 min/km (00:20:13 02:31 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:29:30 03:33 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:39:40 03:51 min/km (00:10:10 05:05 min/km) |
88
97
Мухина Екатерина (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
I Love Supersport
0:39:49,0
0:39:49,0Ж - 33
Ж45 - 7
03:52 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:40 22:16 min/km (00:06:40 22:16 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:11 23:59 min/km (00:00:30) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:55 03:21 min/km (00:20:43 02:35 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:28:20 03:24 min/km (00:00:24) |
Run | -> | 00:39:49 03:51 min/km (00:11:28 05:44 min/km) |
89
63
Ворохобина Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:41:30,8
0:41:30,8Ж - 34
Ж35 - 7
04:01 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:39 25:31 min/km (00:07:39 25:31 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:28 28:16 min/km (00:00:49) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:33 03:26 min/km (00:20:04 02:30 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:28:58 03:29 min/km (00:00:24) |
Run | -> | 00:41:30 04:01 min/km (00:12:32 06:16 min/km) |
90
104
Казакова Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:42:15,4
0:42:15,4Ж - 35
Ж30 - 12
04:06 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:56 29:49 min/km (00:08:56 29:49 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:19 31:05 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:31:12 03:45 min/km (00:21:52 02:44 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:31:32 03:47 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:42:15 04:06 min/km (00:10:43 05:21 min/km) |
91
64
Герасимова Лия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:53,4
0:42:53,4Ж - 36
Ж30 - 13
04:10 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:33 25:12 min/km (00:07:33 25:12 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:02 26:47 min/km (00:00:28) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:25 03:25 min/km (00:20:23 02:32 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:28:43 03:27 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:42:53 04:09 min/km (00:14:10 07:05 min/km) |
92
13
Малышкин Михаил (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:11,4
0:44:11,4М - 56
М60 - 3
04:17 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:09:39 32:12 min/km (00:09:39 32:12 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:10:23 34:37 min/km (00:00:43) |
Bike | -> | 00:32:02 03:51 min/km (00:21:39 02:42 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:32:21 03:53 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:44:11 04:17 min/km (00:11:50 05:55 min/km) |
93
137
Терещенкова Полина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:46:10,7
0:46:10,7Ж - 37
Ж21 - 3
04:28 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:43 25:43 min/km (00:07:43 25:43 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:09 27:12 min/km (00:00:26) |
Bike | -> | 00:30:16 03:38 min/km (00:22:06 02:45 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:30:38 03:41 min/km (00:00:22) |
Run | -> | 00:46:10 04:29 min/km (00:15:31 07:45 min/km) |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future