Online entry system
24.07.2022 ВС :: п. Орехово
КРОСС-КАНТРИ ТРИАТЛОН В ОРЕХОВО 2022 (SPORT DRIVE)



Total participants 137   Total distance 1246.7 km
Average pace: 04:47 min/km   Max pace: 02:57 min/km


~38%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
131
Иконникова Ольга (1968)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiteam
0:41:39,4
Ж - -1
Ж45 - -1
04:34 min/km
0
79
Луканин Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:47:30,5
М - -1
М18 - -1
05:13 min/km
1
20
Залавцев Иван (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:52,2
М - 1
М18 - 1
02:57 min/km
2
29
Козлов Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Батончики
0:28:30,0
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:07 min/km
3
2
Баранов Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:18,8
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:20 min/km
4
80
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
0:30:24,8
М - 4
М40 - 1
03:20 min/km
5
94
Травкин Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:30:56,1
М - 5
М18 - 4
03:24 min/km
6
77
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
0:31:01,5
М - 6
М18 - 5
03:24 min/km
7
5
Бойцов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
TURTLE EPTA RUNNING CLUB
0:31:11,1
М - 7
М18 - 6
03:25 min/km
8
89
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:31:19,5
М - 8
М40 - 2
03:26 min/km
9
56
Васильев Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Camioneros
0:31:24,7
М - 9
М40 - 3
03:27 min/km
10
18
Ершов Егор (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШ Локомотив
0:32:06,5
М - 10
М18 - 7
03:31 min/km
11
24
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
0:32:28,9
М - 11
М18 - 8
03:34 min/km
12
96
Хамицевич Роман (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:32:42,7
М - 12
М40 - 4
03:35 min/km
13
57
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС карго логистик
0:32:53,9
М - 13
М40 - 5
03:36 min/km
14
76
Куляев Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:33:22,5
М - 14
М40 - 6
03:40 min/km
15
100
Быстров Дмитрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
0:33:48,3
М - 15
М50 - 1
03:42 min/km
16
19
Заварин Григорий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:34:26,9
М - 16
М18 - 9
03:47 min/km
17
22
Зборовский Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:31,9
М - 17
М18 - 10
03:47 min/km
18
78
Логинов Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
РОО ФЕСЛО
0:34:33,0
М - 18
М18 - 11
03:47 min/km
19
3
Березин Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:34:58,4
М - 19
М18 - 12
03:50 min/km
20
103
Доронин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
SesTRIk
0:35:19,3
М - 20
М50 - 2
03:53 min/km
21
15
Емельяненко Иван (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:35:21,2
М - 21
М18 - 13
03:53 min/km
22
44
Фельдман Даниил (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Two Brothers
0:35:40,6
М - 22
М18 - 14
03:55 min/km
23
109
Латышев Андрей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:51,2
М - 23
М50 - 3
03:56 min/km
24
117
Смелов Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:35:51,8
М - 24
М50 - 4
03:56 min/km
25
115
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:58,8
М - 25
М50 - 5
03:56 min/km
26
8
Бубнов Вадим (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:36:03,6
М - 26
М18 - 15
03:57 min/km
27
65
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:36:08,1
М - 27
М18 - 16
03:58 min/km
28
72
Кожиков Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:32,2
М - 28
М18 - 17
04:00 min/km
29
86
Писарев Василий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:36:40,7
М - 29
М40 - 7
04:01 min/km
30
114
Пименов Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:04,9
М - 30
М50 - 6
04:04 min/km
31
1
Ахметов Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:11,8
М - 31
М18 - 18
04:05 min/km
32
102
Григорьев Константин (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:37:35,4
М - 32
М50 - 7
04:08 min/km
33
153
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
0:37:54,0
Ж - 1
Ж45 - 1
04:10 min/km
34
68
Иванов Виктор (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
m.a.d.runners
0:38:14,0
М - 33
М18 - 19
04:11 min/km
35
35
Мархинин Евгений (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:38:20,5
М - 34
М18 - 20
04:12 min/km
36
132
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
0:38:21,3
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 1
04:13 min/km
37
106
Кобычев Евгений (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:38:35,3
М - 35
М50 - 8
04:14 min/km
38
75
Кузьмин Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
0:38:49,1
М - 36
М18 - 21
04:15 min/km
39
13
Евдокимов Никита (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:38:56,9
М - 37
М18 - 22
04:17 min/km
40
105
Киселев Александр (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:01,2
М - 38
М50 - 9
04:17 min/km
41
43
Ушкалов Денис (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:39:03,6
М - 39
М18 - 23
04:17 min/km
42
113
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:04,3
М - 40
М60 - 1
04:17 min/km
43
59
Вылегжанин Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:39:05,3
М - 41
М18 - 24
04:17 min/km
44
83
Никитин Макар (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:39:06,1
М - 42
М18 - 25
04:17 min/km
45
108
Кондряков Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:11,1
М - 43
М60 - 2
04:18 min/km
46
54
Баринов Николай (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:19,0
М - 44
М40 - 8
04:19 min/km
47
154
Травкина Анастасия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:39:23,1
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 1
04:19 min/km
48
122
Беляева Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
OCRдвор
0:39:23,3
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 2
04:19 min/km
49
33
Коротков Артем (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:39:28,4
М - 45
М18 - 26
04:20 min/km
50
37
Писаренков Александр (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
#SborRun
0:39:30,9
М - 46
М18 - 27
04:20 min/km
51
38
Плаксин Владислав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:34,0
М - 47
М18 - 28
04:21 min/km
52
49
Шоов Анзор (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:39:43,6
М - 48
М18 - 29
04:21 min/km
53
101
Грига Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:39:44,2
М - 49
М50 - 10
04:21 min/km
54
39
Потапов Кирилл (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:49,7
М - 50
М18 - 30
04:22 min/km
55
149
Попова Полина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
BrutalFox
0:40:16,6
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 2
04:25 min/km
56
134
Кондратьева Юлия (1975)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
0:40:22,7
Ж - 6
Ж45 - 2
04:25 min/km
57
155
Трифонова Наталья (1975)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
0:40:31,0
Ж - 7
Ж45 - 3
04:27 min/km
58
120
Андреева Анастасия (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:40,5
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 3
04:28 min/km
59
12
Горбунов Егор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:40:52,3
М - 51
М18 - 31
04:29 min/km
60
60
Вылегжанин Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:40:55,5
М - 52
М40 - 9
04:29 min/km
61
90
Рудаков Всеволод (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:59,5
М - 53
М40 - 10
04:30 min/km
62
146
Павлова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:05,0
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 3
04:31 min/km
63
111
Михайлов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:17,7
М - 54
М50 - 11
04:32 min/km
64
53
Антошенков Всеволод (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Болек и Лёлек
0:41:50,6
М - 55
М18 - 32
04:36 min/km
65
151
Симонова Любовь (1974)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
0:41:54,6
Ж - 10
Ж45 - 4
04:36 min/km
66
140
Кузнецова Элина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
0:42:07,1
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 4
04:37 min/km
67
10
Георгиев Александр (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:42:07,9
М - 56
М18 - 33
04:37 min/km
68
88
Проничев Роман (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Кллг
0:42:19,4
М - 57
М18 - 34
04:39 min/km
69
135
Кондрякова Маргарита (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:24,4
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 5
04:39 min/km
70
112
Огарь Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:30,0
М - 58
М60 - 3
04:40 min/km
71
25
Князьков Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:30,9
М - 59
М18 - 35
04:40 min/km
72
64
Ершов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:31,5
М - 60
М40 - 11
04:40 min/km
73
157
Шамшина Людмила (1972)
р. Карелия
Karelia ski team
0:42:32,7
Ж - 13
Ж45 - 5
04:40 min/km
74
130
Иванова Лариса (1976)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
0:42:35,7
Ж - 14
Ж45 - 6
04:40 min/km
75
69
Каташев Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:35,8
М - 61
М40 - 12
04:40 min/km
76
74
Крупенин Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:42:50,8
М - 62
М40 - 13
04:42 min/km
77
81
Матвеев Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:53,1
М - 63
М40 - 14
04:42 min/km
78
145
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:42:53,6
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 4
04:42 min/km
79
133
Клюкина Дарья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:05,8
Ж - 16
Ж18 - 6
04:44 min/km
80
91
Сергеев Константин (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:43:07,5
М - 64
М40 - 15
04:44 min/km
81
16
Еремеев Дмитрий (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
0:44:20,4
М - 65
М18 - 36
04:52 min/km
82
21
Захаров Алексей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:44:27,6
М - 66
М18 - 37
04:53 min/km
83
70
Кириллов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:34,4
М - 67
М40 - 16
04:54 min/km
84
28
Козлов Андрей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:45:01,1
М - 68
М18 - 38
04:56 min/km
85
85
Онуфриев Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mr.Конёк
0:45:05,1
М - 69
М18 - 39
04:57 min/km
86
142
Малышева Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
0:45:06,1
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 5
04:57 min/km
87
123
Белякова Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
0:45:06,1
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 6
04:57 min/km
88
82
Морозов Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:45:13,5
М - 70
М18 - 40
04:58 min/km
89
71
Клёсс Томас (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:16,0
М - 71
М18 - 41
04:58 min/km
90
93
Соломяный Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Магнум
0:45:16,7
М - 72
М18 - 42
04:58 min/km
91
46
Чеботарь Дмитрий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:45:21,0
М - 73
М18 - 43
04:59 min/km
92
6
Бондаренко Григорий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Болек и Лёлек
0:45:39,8
М - 74
М18 - 44
05:01 min/km
93
127
Добровольская Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:48,0
Ж - 19
Ж18 - 7
05:02 min/km
94
87
Пушкин Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:46:04,2
М - 75
М18 - 45
05:03 min/km
95
118
Тарасенко Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:46:30,7
М - 76
М50 - 12
05:06 min/km
96
137
Котова Виктория (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
0:46:53,2
Ж - 20
Ж18 - 8
05:09 min/km
97
23
Овчинников Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:59,6
М - 77
М18 - 46
05:09 min/km
98
110
Леонов Владимир (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:47:22,3
М - 78
М60 - 4
05:12 min/km
99
66
Жуков Олег (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:47:32,0
М - 79
М18 - 47
05:13 min/km
100
116
Сафин Фанзар (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:47:47,1
М - 80
М60 - 5
05:15 min/km
101
45
Фельдман Роман (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Two Brothers
0:47:47,9
М - 81
М18 - 48
05:15 min/km
102
107
Кодинцев Александр (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:47:57,8
М - 82
М60 - 6
05:16 min/km
103
152
Скабина Марина (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:48:10,2
Ж - 21
Ж18 - 9
05:17 min/km
104
97
Хортюнов Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская волна
0:48:20,8
М - 83
М18 - 49
05:18 min/km
105
98
Шиврин Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:48:30,1
М - 84
М18 - 50
05:19 min/km
106
121
Барч Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
lazy monkeys
0:48:43,4
Ж - 22
Ж35 - 7
05:21 min/km
107
63
Голицин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Man Win
0:49:31,7
М - 85
М18 - 51
05:26 min/km
108
150
Салаткова Екатерина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:50:00,9
Ж - 23
Ж45 - 7
05:30 min/km
109
147
Писарева Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:51:18,4
Ж - 24
Ж35 - 8
05:37 min/km
110
48
Черненко Артем (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:51:44,2
М - 86
М18 - 52
05:41 min/km
111
104
Илларионов Владимир (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:48,9
М - 87
М60 - 7
05:41 min/km
112
9
Буряк Эдуард (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:51:54,6
М - 88
М18 - 53
05:42 min/km
113
41
Петров Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:54,6
М - 89
М18 - 54
05:42 min/km
114
129
Иванова Анна (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Оптовая и розничная торговля
0:52:03,4
Ж - 25
Ж35 - 9
05:43 min/km
115
73
Котов Алексей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
0:52:41,0
М - 90
М40 - 17
05:47 min/km
116
51
Абросимов Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:52:43,5
М - 91
М40 - 18
05:47 min/km
117
138
Аноньева Александра (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:04,5
Ж - 26
Ж18 - 10
05:49 min/km
118
42
Чернышев Николай (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:37,3
М - 92
М18 - 55
05:53 min/km
119
17
Ершов Александр (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
lazy monkeys
0:54:43,7
М - 93
М18 - 56
06:01 min/km
120
144
Милютина Марианна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:48,9
Ж - 27
Ж18 - 11
06:01 min/km
121
148
Подъельская Славяна (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:55:02,2
Ж - 28
Ж18 - 12
06:02 min/km
122
26
Кобычев Денис (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:55:09,8
М - 94
М18 - 57
06:03 min/km
123
126
Гаврилова Ирина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Назад к природе
0:55:41,5
Ж - 29
Ж45 - 8
06:07 min/km
124
139
Кузина Олеся (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:12,1
Ж - 30
Ж35 - 10
06:10 min/km
125
99
Агантаев Евгений (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
назад к природе
0:57:41,3
М - 95
М50 - 13
06:20 min/km
126
67
Захаренков Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу к 73 кг
0:57:41,5
М - 96
М18 - 58
06:20 min/km
127
124
Василевская Вероника (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:07,1
Ж - 31
Ж35 - 11
06:29 min/km
128
61
Газукин Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
1:00:12,3
М - 97
М40 - 19
06:36 min/km
129
50
Щекин Виталий (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
1:03:00,8
М - 98
М18 - 59
06:54 min/km
130
52
Агаджанян Меружан (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
1:03:51,2
М - 99
М40 - 20
07:00 min/km
131
141
Кузьмина Елена (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Кронштадтская Волна"
1:04:49,3
Ж - 32
Ж35 - 12
07:07 min/km
132
136
Конева Татьяна (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Кронштадтская В
1:04:49,3
Ж - 33
Ж35 - 13
07:07 min/km
133
125
Ветлова Светлана (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
1:05:01,1
Ж - 34
Ж18 - 13
07:09 min/km
134
119
Адамчик Лидия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:09,2
Ж - 35
Ж35 - 14
07:49 min/km
135
143
Матвеева Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
1:11:09,4
Ж - 36
Ж35 - 15
07:49 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов