Online entry system
24.07.2022 ВС :: тер-я завода Ниссан
Открытый кубок MASS-SPORT - 2 этап (л/р СВ)


Total participants 203   Total distance 1669.5 km
Average pace: 02:57 min/km   Max pace: 01:49 min/km


~11%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
466
Федоров Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
0:31:21,1
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:19 min/km
2
516
Забалуев Сергей (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР №2
0:31:45,7
М - 2
М21 - 1
02:21 min/km
3
449
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab/SiverSki team/КЛЛГ
0:32:01,6
М - 3
М30 - 2
02:22 min/km
4
436
Евсин Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:15,2
М - 4
М21 - 2
02:23 min/km
5
453
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Double club
0:32:28,7
М - 5
М30 - 3
02:24 min/km
6
433
Ременюк Василий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:00,2
М - 6
М18 - 1
02:26 min/km
7
437
Филиппов Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС им. Будённого
0:33:19,7
М - 7
М21 - 3
02:28 min/km
8
464
Фролов Дима (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
0:33:48,6
М - 8
М30 - 4
02:30 min/km
9
473
Егоров Дмитрий (1976)
Новгородская обл.
МарковоSkiTeam
0:33:59,1
М - 9
М40 - 1
02:31 min/km
10
469
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:10,4
М - 10
М40 - 2
02:31 min/km
11
459
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
0:34:36,8
М - 11
М30 - 5
02:33 min/km
12
448
Пивоваров Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:34:53,8
М - 12
М30 - 6
02:35 min/km
13
511
Колоколов Лев (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:57,7
М - 13
М40 - 3
02:35 min/km
14
458
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab,Siverski team,кллг
0:35:08,4
М - 14
М30 - 7
02:36 min/km
15
428
Сафин Савелий (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СК МАСС-СПОРТ
0:35:24,7
М - 15
М18 - 2
02:37 min/km
16
476
Сергеев Максим (1973)
р. Карелия
Стимул
0:35:26,5
М - 16
М40 - 4
02:37 min/km
17
432
Дмитренко Кирилл (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного района
0:35:34,2
М - 17
М18 - 3
02:37 min/km
18
443
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:35:39,7
М - 18
М30 - 8
02:38 min/km
19
450
Елизаров Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_club/ КЛЛГ
0:35:44,6
М - 19
М30 - 9
02:38 min/km
20
460
Соболев Константин (1987)
Мурманская обл.
Школа Каретникова
0:35:48,5
М - 20
М30 - 10
02:39 min/km
21
463
Иголкин Александр (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Double Club
0:35:56,3
М - 21
М30 - 11
02:39 min/km
22
479
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Kаретникова, КЛ
0:35:59,4
М - 22
М40 - 5
02:40 min/km
23
435
Сергеев Иван (2002)
р. Карелия
0:36:06,2
М - 23
М21 - 4
02:40 min/km
24
445
Койчев Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
0:36:24,8
М - 24
М30 - 12
02:41 min/km
25
478
Павлов Алексей (1973)
Новгородская обл.
МарковоSkiTeam
0:36:26,4
М - 25
М40 - 6
02:41 min/km
26
454
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
0:36:41,2
М - 26
М30 - 13
02:43 min/km
27
434
Сердюков Дмитрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
0:36:46,6
М - 27
М21 - 5
02:43 min/km
28
438
Данилов Дмитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:47,5
М - 28
М21 - 6
02:43 min/km
29
485
Андреев Олег (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
СК МАСС-СПОРТ
0:37:07,8
М - 29
М30 - 14
02:45 min/km
30
430
Безбородников Илья (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:37:22,3
М - 30
М18 - 4
02:46 min/km
31
440
Косоруков Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор 2 Невского р-на
0:37:23,9
М - 31
М21 - 7
02:46 min/km
32
484
Нилов Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:24,8
М - 32
М40 - 7
02:46 min/km
33
482
Ершов Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ст.технолоджи
0:37:40,7
М - 33
М40 - 8
02:47 min/km
34
472
Молчин Денис (1981)
Вологодская обл.
Импульс
0:37:48,2
М - 34
М40 - 9
02:48 min/km
35
467
Кириллов Игорь (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:53,2
М - 35
М30 - 15
02:48 min/km
36
431
Плавский Глеб (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Ладога
0:37:59,4
М - 36
М18 - 5
02:48 min/km
37
452
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
0:38:23,5
М - 37
М30 - 16
02:50 min/km
38
468
Неаскин Станислав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:38:34,8
М - 38
М30 - 17
02:51 min/km
39
446
Соковец Артем (1988)
Москва
Nikels Team
0:38:42,2
М - 39
М30 - 18
02:52 min/km
40
442
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
0:38:45,9
М - 40
М30 - 19
02:52 min/km
41
444
Шаклеин Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:22,8
М - 41
М30 - 20
02:55 min/km
42
474
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:40:08,3
М - 42
М40 - 10
02:58 min/km
43
471
Комаровский Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:40:21,5
М - 43
М40 - 11
02:59 min/km
44
515
Миниханов Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Cub
0:40:40,3
М - 44
М30 - 21
03:00 min/km
45
441
Лукин Максим (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:00,1
М - 45
М30 - 22
03:02 min/km
46
477
Заулов Константин (1981)
Вологодская обл.
Импульс
0:41:13,2
М - 46
М40 - 12
03:03 min/km
47
451
Кельдибеков Эльдар (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШОР Колпинского района
0:41:34,3
М - 47
М30 - 23
03:04 min/km
48
457
Попандопуло Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:34,4
М - 48
М30 - 24
03:04 min/km
49
481
Голубев Владимир (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:19,4
М - 49
М40 - 13
03:07 min/km
50
465
Грачев Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:43,1
М - 50
М30 - 25
03:14 min/km
51
483
Сопочкин Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
superoman
0:45:07,8
М - 51
М40 - 14
03:20 min/km
52
475
Сергеев Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское село
0:46:13,8
М - 52
М40 - 15
03:25 min/km
53
456
Карпенко Даниил (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
0:49:21,8
М - 53
М30 - 26
03:39 min/km
54
455
 головко Игорь (1989)
Иркутская обл.
0:50:24,4
М - 54
М30 - 27
03:44 min/km
55
439
Бодрицкий Константин (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:18,8
М - 55
М21 - 8
04:01 min/km
56
447
Клинцевич Вячеслав (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
НПК Энергодвижение
0:56:07,5
М - 56
М30 - 28
04:09 min/km
57
470
Мартынов Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:59:04,5
М - 57
М40 - 16
04:22 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов