08.03.2022 ВТ :: г. Гатчина
Гатчинский лыжный марафон



Total finishers 376   Total distance 11320 km
Average pace: 03:21 min/km   Max pace: 02:28 min/km


~68%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
3
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового р-на
2:03:50.4
М - 1
М19 - 1
02:28 min/km
2
1
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:03:50.8
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:28 min/km
3
2
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
2:06:45.1
М - 3
М19 - 2
02:32 min/km
4
12
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс,Runlab
2:08:35.9
М - 4
М30 - 1
02:34 min/km
5
7
Егоров Алексей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
2:08:36.9
М - 5
М50 - 1
02:34 min/km
6
128
Федоровцев Александр (2003)
Свердловская обл.
Mariloppet
2:09:42.2
М - 6
М19 - 3
02:35 min/km
7
4
Веселов Василий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Lokomotiv
2:10:32.1
М - 7
М30 - 2
02:36 min/km
8
9
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:12:21.2
М - 8
М40 - 2
02:38 min/km
9
17
Сергеев Михаил (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Росгвардия
2:13:57.8
М - 9
М19 - 4
02:40 min/km
10
5
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Вершина-КПРФ
2:13:59.5
М - 10
М30 - 3
02:40 min/km
11
29
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:08.4
М - 11
М40 - 3
02:44 min/km
12
16
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
2:17:09.6
М - 12
М50 - 2
02:44 min/km
13
15
Матреничев Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК Марафон
2:17:23.0
М - 13
М30 - 4
02:44 min/km
14
20
Рыков Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:20:54.3
М - 14
М30 - 5
02:49 min/km
15
23
Кузнецов Денис (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
2:20:54.7
М - 15
М19 - 5
02:49 min/km
16
24
Котельников Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
2:20:55.1
М - 16
М19 - 6
02:49 min/km
17
11
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:56.4
М - 17
М19 - 7
02:49 min/km
18
18
Филиппов Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
2:20:57.0
М - 18
М19 - 8
02:49 min/km
19
50
Клюев Иван (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Иван Клюев
2:23:42.4
М - 19
М40 - 4
02:52 min/km
20
13
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:24:00.7
М - 20
М50 - 3
02:52 min/km
21
37
Чигинцев Илья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
ВИ ЖДВ
2:24:01.0
М - 21
М40 - 5
02:52 min/km
22
26
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Первомайское, Фаворит
2:24:04.8
М - 22
М50 - 4
02:53 min/km
23
36
Ившичев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:24:09.5
М - 23
М40 - 6
02:53 min/km
24
33
Дарков Дмитрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК Марафон
2:24:26.4
М - 24
М50 - 5
02:53 min/km
25
28
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
2:24:50.0
М - 25
М30 - 6
02:53 min/km
26
42
Смык Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:10.3
М - 26
М30 - 7
02:54 min/km
27
31
Пехов Николай (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
2:25:18.6
М - 27
М60 - 1
02:54 min/km
28
8
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
2:25:46.6
М - 28
М40 - 7
02:54 min/km
29
35
Бородин Михаил (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Типичный марафонец
2:26:15.2
М - 29
М30 - 8
02:55 min/km
30
45
Валитов Айвар (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:42.6
М - 30
М30 - 9
02:57 min/km
31
21
Малеев Константин (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мга
2:29:00.8
М - 31
М40 - 8
02:58 min/km
32
43
Маликов Григорий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
2:29:45.0
М - 32
М40 - 9
02:59 min/km
33
53
Владимиров Виктор (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ им. Александрова
2:30:04.6
М - 33
М40 - 10
03:00 min/km
34
74
Ефремова Татьяна (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:30:37.4
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
03:00 min/km
35
34
Шишкина Анастасия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
2:31:07.0
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
03:01 min/km
36
27
Кульматицкий Марат (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
МБОУ Гатчинская СОШ №11
2:31:15.7
М - 34
М30 - 10
03:01 min/km
37
48
Барсуков Иван (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Дудергофские медведи
2:31:28.2
М - 35
М40 - 11
03:01 min/km
38
61
Аполонский Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:48.6
М - 36
М40 - 12
03:02 min/km
39
14
Яковлев Александр (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Следственный комитет Р. Ф.
2:31:50.9
М - 37
М19 - 9
03:02 min/km
40
6
Калинина Арина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:58.7
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
03:02 min/km
41
47
Клёнус Пётр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
2:32:07.6
М - 38
М40 - 13
03:02 min/km
42
30
Баклаг Вадим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:21.2
М - 39
М19 - 10
03:02 min/km
43
32
Балабан Игорь (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
2:32:31.4
М - 40
М50 - 6
03:03 min/km
44
57
Втюрин Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:12.9
М - 41
М30 - 11
03:03 min/km
45
59
Горев Кирилл (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
2:33:32.7
М - 42
М50 - 7
03:04 min/km
46
46
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:35:30.2
М - 43
М40 - 14
03:06 min/km
47
19
Бородин Анатолий (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
2:36:27.6
М - 44
М60 - 2
03:07 min/km
48
88
Николаев Виктор (1967)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
2:36:35.6
М - 45
М50 - 8
03:07 min/km
49
71
Кулезин Артём (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
2:36:36.0
М - 46
М19 - 11
03:07 min/km
50
70
Малышев Кирилл (1980)
Костромская обл.
дюсш
2:36:45.5
М - 47
М40 - 15
03:07 min/km
51
49
Пильтенко Александр (1980)
Новгородская обл.
Отважные Хаги ваги
2:37:03.1
М - 48
М40 - 16
03:08 min/km
52
75
Марушкин Константин (1984)
Костромская обл.
2:37:06.8
М - 49
М30 - 12
03:08 min/km
53
86
Кобзарь Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
2:37:46.1
М - 50
М40 - 17
03:09 min/km
54
44
Иванов Анатолий (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:38:35.3
М - 51
М60 - 3
03:10 min/km
55
66
Токарев Константин (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ООО СК ИНТРА
2:38:36.2
М - 52
М40 - 18
03:10 min/km
56
77
Эльбек Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Тихвин
2:38:50.6
М - 53
М30 - 13
03:10 min/km
57
60
Мосолитин Кирилл (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
2:38:55.1
М - 54
М19 - 12
03:10 min/km
58
92
Артемьев Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:40:10.3
М - 55
М30 - 14
03:12 min/km
59
125
Шиканов Дмитрий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Просто о тренировках
2:40:11.7
М - 56
М30 - 15
03:12 min/km
60
41
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ им. А.П. Александрова
2:40:51.8
М - 57
М50 - 9
03:13 min/km
61
56
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
2:40:52.5
М - 58
М40 - 19
03:13 min/km
62
25
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
2:40:59.6
М - 59
М50 - 10
03:13 min/km
63
52
Климовский Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Forvia
2:41:38.8
М - 60
М40 - 20
03:13 min/km
64
39
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
2:41:41.8
М - 61
М40 - 21
03:14 min/km
65
73
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:52.1
М - 62
М60 - 4
03:14 min/km
66
85
Воронов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL TEAM
2:42:47.6
М - 63
М40 - 22
03:15 min/km
67
79
Коробейников Петр (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Nordic Skiing Fitness
2:43:45.8
М - 64
М30 - 16
03:16 min/km
68
87
Тарасов Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛИАП
2:44:10.9
М - 65
М50 - 11
03:16 min/km
69
76
Бычков Александр (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
О-Кириши
2:44:44.7
М - 66
М30 - 17
03:17 min/km
70
90
Русаков Роман (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
R-Sport
2:45:09.5
М - 67
М50 - 12
03:18 min/km
71
67
Труфанов Валерий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Терпилицы
2:45:14.1
М - 68
М30 - 18
03:18 min/km
72
62
Машин Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:36.3
М - 69
М50 - 13
03:18 min/km
73
51
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
2:45:37.8
М - 70
М60 - 5
03:18 min/km
74
55
Терешин Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная гора
2:46:22.6
М - 71
М60 - 6
03:19 min/km
75
65
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
2:46:40.3
М - 72
М40 - 23
03:20 min/km
76
105
Неумоин Максим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_club
2:46:45.0
М - 73
М19 - 13
03:20 min/km
77
63
Шарамаев Алексей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
2:48:34.5
М - 74
М30 - 19
03:22 min/km
78
40
Платонов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
2:49:16.0
М - 75
М60 - 7
03:23 min/km
79
81
Калинин Евгений (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
2:50:18.5
М - 76
М60 - 8
03:24 min/km
80
10
Ялда Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:42.9
М - 77
М40 - 24
03:24 min/km
81
22
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Спб
2:51:24.5
М - 78
М60 - 9
03:25 min/km
82
103
Кудрявцев Юрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:51:35.0
М - 79
М40 - 25
03:25 min/km
83
84
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
2:52:12.8
М - 80
М40 - 26
03:26 min/km
84
96
Ергина Ангелина (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:25.4
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
03:27 min/km
85
129
Лангуев Анатолий (1959)
Москва
2:52:39.2
М - 81
М60 - 10
03:27 min/km
86
68
Огарь Глеб (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:44.9
М - 82
М30 - 20
03:27 min/km
87
99
Асеев Григорий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Yorc
2:53:08.0
М - 83
М30 - 21
03:27 min/km
88
111
Васильева Ксения (2002)
Чувашская р.
2:54:10.2
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
03:29 min/km
89
107
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:54:25.9
М - 84
М40 - 27
03:29 min/km
90
89
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:37.2
М - 85
М30 - 22
03:30 min/km
91
72
Голубев Борис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
2:55:43.7
М - 86
М50 - 14
03:30 min/km
92
83
Карпов Олег (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
2:56:00.1
М - 87
М30 - 23
03:31 min/km
93
112
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
2:58:08.6
М - 88
М40 - 28
03:33 min/km
93
109
Богданов Виталий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:08.6
М - 88
М40 - 28
03:33 min/km
95
82
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
Лично
2:58:10.8
М - 90
М50 - 15
03:33 min/km
96
80
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:59:44.7
М - 91
М40 - 30
03:35 min/km
97
101
Лебедев Игорь (1958)
Псковская обл.
3:00:10.5
М - 92
М60 - 11
03:36 min/km
98
1411
Удина Вера (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:18.3
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
03:36 min/km
99
94
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:41.9
М - 93
М40 - 31
03:36 min/km
100
91
Кирюхин Василий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
3:02:47.1
М - 94
М40 - 32
03:39 min/km
101
64
Иринчеев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:42.2
М - 95
М60 - 12
03:40 min/km
102
54
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:12.8
М - 96
М60 - 13
03:42 min/km
103
78
Авдюшин Сергей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
3:05:21.8
М - 97
М30 - 24
03:42 min/km
104
115
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:43.6
М - 98
М40 - 33
03:45 min/km
105
93
Сайфулин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:44.9
М - 99
М60 - 14
03:47 min/km
106
104
Федоров Виталий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Генеральный спонсор Газпрома
3:10:31.5
М - 100
М60 - 15
03:48 min/km
107
119
Меркушев Алексей (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
3:11:20.4
М - 101
М60 - 16
03:49 min/km
108
69
Петухов Степан (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:03.0
М - 102
М30 - 25
03:53 min/km
109
100
Козырев Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Метро
3:14:51.1
М - 103
М60 - 17
03:53 min/km
110
121
Житников Андрей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
3:15:53.6
М - 104
М40 - 34
03:55 min/km
111
108
Пишко Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:01.3
М - 105
М30 - 26
03:55 min/km
112
106
Маков Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:24.8
М - 106
М30 - 27
03:59 min/km
113
117
Лавриненко Владимир (1964)
Москва
Old Horse
3:19:45.0
М - 107
М50 - 16
03:59 min/km
114
120
Бричев Дмитрий (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
3:20:53.9
М - 108
М50 - 17
04:00 min/km
115
102
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ПОЛИТЕХ
3:20:54.3
М - 109
М50 - 18
04:00 min/km
116
124
Шилов Илья (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Полежаевский
3:22:12.2
М - 110
М60 - 18
04:02 min/km
117
113
Мошников Михаил (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
3:26:33.9
М - 111
М60 - 19
04:08 min/km
118
114
Пашин Андрей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
ВОЕНМЕХ
3:28:28.9
М - 112
М60 - 20
04:10 min/km
119
110
Смирнов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:29.6
М - 113
М60 - 21
04:10 min/km
120
118
Стеклов Леонид (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
3:34:26.8
М - 114
М19 - 14
04:17 min/km
121
116
Васильченко Игорь (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
3:43:27.5
М - 115
М60 - 22
04:28 min/km
122
122
Большаков Василий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
4:23:39.9
М - 116
М60 - 23
05:16 min/km
DNF
58
Громов Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
123
Медведь Сергей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024