02.02 - 03.02.2022 :: п. Токсово, УТЦ Кавголово
Областные соревнования среди обучающихся на призы газеты "Пионерская правда" КЛ




Total finishers 108   Total distance 398 km
Average pace: 04:32 min/km   Max pace: 02:59 min/km


~14%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
125
Комлев Сергей (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин ДЮСШ / СК Марафон
0:14:57.3
М - 1
М14 - 1
02:59 min/km
2
140
Гордеев Александр (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп ДЮСШ "Юность"
0:16:21.3
М - 2
М14 - 2
03:16 min/km
3
126
Карпов Артем (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:16:27.1
М - 3
М14 - 3
03:17 min/km
4
142
Недорезов Егор (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:17:23.9
М - 4
М14 - 4
03:28 min/km
5
145
Воробьев Кирилл (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:17:34.3
М - 5
М14 - 5
03:30 min/km
6
128
Дибиралиев Тимур (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:17:39.8
М - 6
М14 - 6
03:31 min/km
7
116
Тимофеев Илья (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп ДЮСШ "Юность"
0:17:55.0
М - 7
М14 - 7
03:35 min/km
8
111
Невежин Александр (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:18:10.0
М - 8
М14 - 8
03:37 min/km
9
129
Фоменков Олег (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Лодейнопольская СШ
0:18:11.4
М - 9
М14 - 9
03:38 min/km
10
109
Штыков Илья (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:18:19.0
М - 10
М14 - 10
03:39 min/km
11
108
Петушков Максим (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ Кировская СШ
0:18:42.4
М - 11
М14 - 11
03:44 min/km
12
112
Кожевников Елисей (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор СК "Малахит"
0:18:44.7
М - 12
М14 - 12
03:44 min/km
13
146
Прач Мирон (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ Кировская СШ
0:18:55.4
М - 13
М14 - 13
03:47 min/km
14
117
Петров Артемий (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:19:02.9
М - 14
М14 - 14
03:48 min/km
15
132
Панин Кирилл (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:19:11.9
М - 15
М14 - 15
03:50 min/km
16
148
Рыков Евгений (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:19:19.6
М - 16
М14 - 16
03:52 min/km
17
143
Харисов Тимур (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
ЦДЮТиПС Новая Ладога
0:20:04.2
М - 17
М14 - 17
04:00 min/km
18
106
Крутиков Илья (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ Кировская СШ
0:20:23.4
М - 18
М14 - 18
04:04 min/km
19
114
Шаймарданов Артем (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:20:38.4
М - 19
М14 - 19
04:07 min/km
20
149
Сойгалов Александр (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Подпорожская ДЮСШ
0:20:59.7
М - 20
М14 - 20
04:11 min/km
21
150
Пономарев Артем (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ Кировская СШ
0:21:00.1
М - 21
М14 - 21
04:11 min/km
22
101
Гуменников Вячеслав (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина ДЮСШ3
0:21:15.0
М - 22
М14 - 22
04:15 min/km
23
127
Брюхов Иван (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ Кировская СШ
0:21:18.0
М - 23
М14 - 23
04:15 min/km
24
118
Федоров Кирилл (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Лодейнопольская СШ
0:21:26.4
М - 24
М14 - 24
04:17 min/km
25
110
Духницкий Глеб (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ Кировская СШ
0:21:55.0
М - 25
М14 - 25
04:23 min/km
26
102
Охонченко Егор (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:21:55.4
М - 26
М14 - 26
04:23 min/km
27
141
Умидов Никита (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Лодейнопольская СШ
0:21:59.4
М - 27
М14 - 27
04:23 min/km
28
115
Садов Семен (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Лодейнопольская СШ
0:22:37.0
М - 28
М14 - 28
04:31 min/km
29
120
Палий Максим (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:22:42.6
М - 29
М14 - 29
04:32 min/km
30
130
Макаров Илья (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
ЦДЮТиПС Новая Ладога
0:22:54.9
М - 30
М14 - 30
04:34 min/km
31
135
Ефимов Алексей (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Лодейнопольская СШ
0:23:19.3
М - 31
М14 - 31
04:40 min/km
32
104
Лопатин Дмитрий (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ Кировская СШ
0:23:20.4
М - 32
М14 - 32
04:40 min/km
33
113
Марков Артём (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ Кировская СШ
0:24:06.9
М - 33
М14 - 33
04:49 min/km
34
124
Мельник Даниил (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:24:35.7
М - 34
М14 - 34
04:54 min/km
35
136
Кученков Дмитрий (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:24:49.2
М - 35
М14 - 35
04:57 min/km
36
123
Урманов Данияр (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:26:04.3
М - 36
М14 - 36
05:12 min/km
37
105
Дорофеев Вячеслав (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:28:43.8
М - 37
М14 - 37
05:44 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024