05.06.2022 ВС :: г. Кировск, мемориал
Пробег "Невский пятачок"



Total finishers 313   Total distance 2897 km
Average pace: 06:05 min/km   Max pace: 03:26 min/km


~87%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
515
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:38:00,5
1:38:00,0
М - 1
М19 - 1
04:40 min/km
2
535
Немцов Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Второе Дыхание
1:40:06,6
1:40:05,6
М - 2
М19 - 2
04:45 min/km
3
505
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо Спб
1:40:10,3
1:40:09,6
М - 3
М40 - 1
04:46 min/km
4
533
Миронов Валентин (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Running serval club
1:44:06,5
1:44:05,7
М - 4
М40 - 2
04:57 min/km
5
835
Горелкин Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:21,7
1:44:20,6
М - 5
М19 - 3
04:58 min/km
6
530
Масалев Алексей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
1:44:25,6
1:44:23,4
М - 6
М40 - 3
04:58 min/km
7
519
Земский Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
1:44:56,0
1:44:54,3
М - 7
М40 - 4
04:59 min/km
8
549
Филистович Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
1:47:10,0
1:47:09,1
М - 8
М19 - 4
05:05 min/km
9
534
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:19,4
1:48:16,1
М - 9
М40 - 5
05:09 min/km
10
506
Ванькович Кирилл (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
1:52:29,4
1:52:27,3
М - 10
М19 - 5
05:21 min/km
11
548
Strizhov Igor (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Everest
1:52:58,8
1:52:57,8
М - 11
М19 - 6
05:22 min/km
12
502
Алексеев Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:53:03,7
1:52:59,2
М - 12
М40 - 6
05:22 min/km
13
526
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Астраханская обл.
IngosRunClub
1:53:40,5
1:53:38,8
М - 13
М40 - 7
05:24 min/km
13
553
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:53:40,5
1:53:37,3
М - 13
М19 - 7
05:24 min/km
15
510
Волкова Наталия (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Тихвин
1:53:53,2
1:53:51,3
Ж - 1
Ж19 - 1
05:25 min/km
16
529
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:56:40,1
1:56:38,4
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
05:33 min/km
17
551
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:58:01,2
1:57:55,5
М - 15
М40 - 8
05:36 min/km
18
555
Шелковников Артём (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:58:42,0
1:58:40,6
М - 16
М19 - 8
05:38 min/km
19
552
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:58:51,8
1:58:46,8
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 2
05:38 min/km
20
528
Мазурова Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:59:58,2
1:59:57,2
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 3
05:42 min/km
21
544
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:27,2
2:00:21,9
М - 17
М40 - 9
05:43 min/km
22
501
Абдуллоев Мирзомансур (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
2:03:35,6
2:03:34,2
М - 18
М19 - 9
05:53 min/km
23
503
Багрянцев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:15,2
2:04:08,0
М - 19
М40 - 10
05:54 min/km
24
532
Медвеженков Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:40,6
2:04:36,3
М - 20
М40 - 11
05:55 min/km
25
512
Воробьев Валерий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:42,5
2:05:38,8
М - 21
М19 - 10
05:58 min/km
26
523
Колошенко Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:46,8
2:06:39,8
М - 22
М19 - 11
06:02 min/km
27
524
Комаров Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Искра
2:06:55,3
2:06:51,4
М - 23
М19 - 12
06:02 min/km
28
545
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:55,4
2:06:50,6
М - 24
М40 - 12
06:02 min/km
29
543
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
2:07:31,0
2:07:28,3
Ж - 5
Ж50 - 1
06:03 min/km
30
513
Горячев Иван (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Хорошие Админы
2:10:22,8
2:10:20,2
М - 25
М19 - 13
06:11 min/km
31
540
Резник Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:27,0
2:10:23,1
Ж - 6
Ж19 - 2
06:13 min/km
32
542
Рыжиков Михаил (1984)
Москва
2:10:37,5
2:10:33,0
М - 26
М19 - 14
06:13 min/km
33
520
Казаков Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Йети
2:11:34,6
2:11:28,7
М - 27
М50 - 1
06:15 min/km
34
516
Ерощенко Никита (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
2:11:34,8
2:11:31,6
М - 28
М19 - 15
06:15 min/km
35
547
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
2:11:45,3
2:11:42,7
М - 29
М19 - 16
06:15 min/km
36
511
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
Богородицк
2:13:19,3
2:13:12,6
М - 30
М40 - 13
06:20 min/km
37
525
Кошелев Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:14:02,2
2:13:56,2
М - 31
М60 - 1
06:23 min/km
38
556
Шульгина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ZiaRunning
2:16:23,0
2:16:17,2
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 4
06:29 min/km
39
504
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:47,8
2:16:42,1
М - 32
М40 - 14
06:30 min/km
40
537
Носова Светлана (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
2:17:52,5
2:17:50,0
Ж - 8
Ж50 - 2
06:33 min/km
41
527
Лыков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:28,6
2:18:24,2
М - 33
М19 - 17
06:35 min/km
42
518
Загородный Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Движение Вперед
2:18:48,6
2:18:40,2
М - 34
М40 - 15
06:36 min/km
43
507
Васильченко Игорь (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:28,1
2:19:26,8
М - 35
М60 - 2
06:38 min/km
44
541
Рошка Иван (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
2:20:15,0
2:20:09,4
М - 36
М19 - 18
06:40 min/km
45
836
Тельтевский Олег (1985)

2:25:32,4
2:25:29,3
М - 37
М19 - 19
06:54 min/km
46
837
Тельтевская Юлия (1991)

2:25:39,9
2:25:36,3
Ж - 9
Ж19 - 3
06:56 min/km
47
554
Шатунов Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:43,2
2:25:36,5
М - 38
М50 - 2
06:56 min/km
48
508
Веренич Станислав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:31:07,4
2:31:01,1
М - 39
М19 - 20
07:11 min/km
49
509
Висляевский Артем (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Murino running
2:39:18,0
2:39:15,3
М - 40
М19 - 21
07:34 min/km
50
546
Степынин Владимир (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Murino running
2:39:18,3
2:39:15,7
М - 41
М19 - 22
07:34 min/km
51
514
Деденева Наталия (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
2:44:44,3
2:44:38,6
Ж - 10
Ж50 - 3
07:49 min/km
52
576
Ганьков Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
2:48:20,0
2:48:13,7
М - 42
М40 - 16
08:00 min/km
53
531
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
matveev100
2:49:46,2
2:49:44,1
М - 43
М50 - 3
08:05 min/km
54
538
Осипов Дмитрий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
2:50:09,0
2:50:03,8
М - 44
М19 - 23
08:05 min/km
55
539
Осипова Олеся (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
2:51:02,5
2:50:57,3
Ж - 11
Ж19 - 4
08:07 min/km
56
536
Низкий Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
2:59:58,7
2:59:54,5
М - 45
М40 - 17
08:32 min/km
57
522
Колерова Юлия (1967)
Москва
БСУ
3:01:54,8
3:01:50,0
Ж - 12
Ж50 - 4
08:40 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024