Online entry system
26.01.2022 СР :: п. Токсово, УТЦ Кавголово
II областная Спартакиада ДЮСШ «На пути к мечте» КЛ



Total participants 79   Total distance 422 km
Average pace: 03:22 min/km   Max pace: 02:44 min/km


~7%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
215
Капустин Илья (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:27:56.6
М - 1
Ст.юн - 1
02:47 min/km
2
219
Ременюк Василий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:28:39.3
М - 2
Ст.юн - 2
02:51 min/km
3
217
Ползиков Иван (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:29:14.1
М - 3
Ст.юн - 3
02:55 min/km
4
206
Зимовец Григорий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
СЦ Тосненского р-на
0:31:03.1
М - 4
Ст.юн - 4
03:06 min/km
5
210
Асеев Дмитрий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:31:06.5
М - 5
Ст.юн - 5
03:06 min/km
6
209
Зуев Игорь (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:31:42.2
М - 6
Ст.юн - 6
03:10 min/km
7
214
Николенко Александр (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:31:59.4
М - 7
Ст.юн - 7
03:11 min/km
8
204
Сафин Савелий (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Подпорожская ДЮСШ
0:32:35.7
М - 8
Ст.юн - 8
03:15 min/km
9
205
Безбородников Илья (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:33:02.0
М - 9
Ст.юн - 9
03:18 min/km
10
208
Авров Иван (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Подпорожская ДЮСШ
0:33:15.8
М - 10
Ст.юн - 10
03:19 min/km
11
207
Гарькин Денис (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:33:27.9
М - 11
Ст.юн - 11
03:20 min/km
12
213
Бортницкий Сергей (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:33:39.5
М - 12
Ст.юн - 12
03:22 min/km
13
216
Плавский Глеб (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:34:43.8
М - 13
Ст.юн - 13
03:28 min/km
14
212
Костин Антон (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор СК "Малахит"
0:35:08.8
М - 14
Ст.юн - 14
03:30 min/km
15
211
Сауль Богдан (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
СЦ Тосненского р-на
0:35:57.0
М - 15
Ст.юн - 15
03:35 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов