Online entry system
15.01.2022 СБ :: п. Орехово, лыжный стадион
Лыжная гонка Прорыв


Total participants 244   Total distance 2628.8 km
Average pace: 03:45 min/km   Max pace: 02:50 min/km


~39%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
63
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab/КЛЛГ
0:57:16,0
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:51 min/km
2
52
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Skisbor
0:57:16,7
М - 2
М21 - 2
02:51 min/km
3
1
Бадаев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Шилова ски
0:57:17,4
М - 3
М21 - 3
02:51 min/km
4
57
Поправко Алексей (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:57:18,8
М - 4
М21 - 4
02:51 min/km
5
83
Шестаков Владислав (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Уор-2
0:57:23,5
М - 5
М21 - 5
02:52 min/km
6
65
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:57:31,3
М - 6
М40 - 1
02:52 min/km
7
7
Боревич Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
0:58:05,5
М - 7
М21 - 6
02:54 min/km
8
23
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:35,4
М - 8
М40 - 2
02:55 min/km
9
41
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
0:58:53,9
М - 9
М40 - 3
02:56 min/km
10
55
Петров Павел (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:59:05,5
М - 10
М21 - 7
02:57 min/km
11
66
Сергеев Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:59:13,7
М - 11
М50 - 1
02:57 min/km
12
76
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ/Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:59:22,8
М - 12
М21 - 8
02:58 min/km
13
16
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
quattro
0:59:29,6
М - 13
М21 - 9
02:58 min/km
14
13
Веселов Василий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Lokomotiv
0:59:48,1
М - 14
М21 - 10
02:59 min/km
15
35
Кругликов Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:59:48,6
М - 15
М21 - 11
02:59 min/km
16
61
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:59:53,7
М - 16
М40 - 4
02:59 min/km
17
17
Евсин Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР/ НГУ Лесгафта
1:00:11,8
М - 17
М21 - 12
03:00 min/km
18
68
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
1:00:16,2
М - 18
М21 - 13
03:00 min/km
19
44
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, MazurovTeam
1:00:22,8
М - 19
М50 - 2
03:01 min/km
20
14
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:01:21,1
М - 20
М40 - 5
03:04 min/km
21
54
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
HolodokTV
1:01:49,2
М - 21
М21 - 14
03:05 min/km
22
48
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
NEVER GIVE UP CLUB
1:01:57,6
М - 22
М40 - 6
03:05 min/km
23
197
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:58,2
М - 23
М50 - 3
03:05 min/km
24
273
Ботт Максим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:02,0
М - 24
М21 - 15
03:06 min/km
25
29
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:02:03,9
М - 25
М50 - 4
03:06 min/km
26
32
Костарев Алексей (1971)
Карачаево-Черкесская
1:02:14,2
М - 26
М50 - 5
03:06 min/km
27
49
Мемедляев Степан (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Уор-2
1:03:02,5
М - 27
М21 - 16
03:09 min/km
28
24
Игнашов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:02,6
М - 28
М21 - 17
03:09 min/km
29
79
Шабунин Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:03:07,7
М - 29
М50 - 6
03:09 min/km
30
248
Дронин Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:11,8
М - 30
М21 - 18
03:09 min/km
31
53
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:03:16,6
М - 31
М50 - 7
03:09 min/km
32
4
Березин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское село
1:03:59,2
М - 32
М21 - 19
03:11 min/km
33
27
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:04:22,9
М - 33
М40 - 7
03:13 min/km
34
43
Логвинчук Евгений (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ГУАП
1:04:24,0
М - 34
М21 - 20
03:13 min/km
35
37
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Орехово
1:04:27,6
М - 35
М50 - 8
03:13 min/km
36
69
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Каретникова, КЛЛГ
1:04:59,3
М - 36
М40 - 8
03:14 min/km
37
60
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
1:05:38,2
М - 37
М21 - 21
03:16 min/km
38
86
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортмастер
1:05:41,9
М - 38
М50 - 9
03:17 min/km
39
22
Ибрагимов Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:53,8
М - 39
М40 - 9
03:17 min/km
40
36
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинский район
1:05:56,0
М - 40
М50 - 10
03:17 min/km
41
67
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:06:19,8
М - 41
М50 - 11
03:18 min/km
42
51
Неклюдов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб-Квазеньга
1:06:36,9
М - 42
М40 - 10
03:20 min/km
43
59
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:06:47,7
М - 43
М50 - 12
03:20 min/km
44
70
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:53,5
М - 44
М21 - 22
03:20 min/km
45
26
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
1:07:03,3
М - 45
М21 - 23
03:21 min/km
46
10
Валитов Айвар (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:15,4
М - 46
М21 - 24
03:21 min/km
47
2
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ им. А.П. Александрова
1:07:27,4
М - 47
М50 - 13
03:22 min/km
48
25
Иголкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Каретникова
1:07:27,7
М - 48
М21 - 25
03:22 min/km
49
78
Чигинцев Илья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
1:07:29,6
М - 49
М40 - 11
03:22 min/km
50
40
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOLVOGRAD
1:07:58,4
М - 50
М21 - 26
03:24 min/km
51
21
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
1:08:07,4
М - 51
М50 - 14
03:24 min/km
52
19
Ершов Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ст.технолоджи
1:08:21,5
М - 52
М40 - 12
03:24 min/km
53
20
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:23,6
М - 53
М21 - 27
03:25 min/km
54
75
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:08:30,1
М - 54
М40 - 13
03:25 min/km
55
58
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:06,8
М - 55
М50 - 15
03:27 min/km
56
15
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс Спорт
1:09:28,9
М - 56
М21 - 28
03:28 min/km
57
6
Беспалов Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
1:10:15,6
М - 57
М40 - 14
03:30 min/km
58
28
Клёнус Пётр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор ЛАЭС
1:10:23,1
М - 58
М40 - 15
03:30 min/km
59
31
Косоруков Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор 2 Невского р-на
1:11:09,6
М - 59
М21 - 29
03:33 min/km
60
80
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:11:09,7
М - 60
М40 - 16
03:33 min/km
61
8
Боровинский Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:12:07,9
М - 61
М21 - 30
03:36 min/km
62
18
Елизаров Денис (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
1:12:16,9
М - 62
М21 - 31
03:36 min/km
63
47
Махов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:01,8
М - 63
М40 - 17
03:39 min/km
64
77
Чащин Василий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:04,5
М - 64
М40 - 18
03:39 min/km
65
81
Шахов Геннадий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:13:41,0
М - 65
М50 - 16
03:41 min/km
66
73
Урванцев Максим (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:13:48,2
М - 66
М40 - 19
03:41 min/km
67
45
Мамонтоа Евгений (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:51,1
М - 67
М50 - 17
03:41 min/km
68
74
Федоров Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:13:57,9
М - 68
М40 - 20
03:41 min/km
69
46
Манжосов Сергей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
SL team
1:14:36,4
М - 69
М21 - 32
03:43 min/km
70
87
Яковлев Валентин (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:14:40,4
М - 70
М50 - 18
03:44 min/km
71
12
Веселов Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ПАО МТС
1:14:56,1
М - 71
М50 - 19
03:44 min/km
72
72
Труфанов Валерий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Терпилицы
1:15:41,1
М - 72
М21 - 33
03:47 min/km
73
274
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:19,0
М - 73
М40 - 21
03:52 min/km
74
56
Покровский Михаил (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:17:19,2
М - 74
М40 - 22
03:52 min/km
75
33
Красненков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:18:03,8
М - 75
М50 - 20
03:54 min/km
76
3
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:08,4
М - 76
М40 - 23
04:09 min/km
77
84
Шмаков Илья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:35,5
М - 77
М50 - 21
04:13 min/km
78
82
Шестаков Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
---
1:24:56,1
М - 78
М50 - 22
04:15 min/km
79
64
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:26:43,8
М - 79
М50 - 23
04:20 min/km
80
42
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:33,9
М - 80
М50 - 24
04:49 min/km
DNF
11
Ваняшин Андрей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
---
---
DNF
71
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов