Online entry system
14.05.2022 СБ :: г. Сестрорецк
Песчаная гонка



Total participants 143   Total distance 870 km
Average pace: 08:11 min/km   Max pace: 06:18 min/km


~13%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
19
Марков Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Стрельна
1:03:03,3
1:03:02,8
М - 1
М50 - 1
06:18 min/km
2
2
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:17,4
1:08:17,1
М - 2
М60 - 1
06:49 min/km
3
1
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
1:07:59,1
1:07:58,2
М - 3
М40 - 1
06:48 min/km
4
20
Матвеев Юрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:50,6
1:09:46,6
М - 4
М50 - 2
06:58 min/km
5
14
Крошкин Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Пойдем ходить
1:09:57,4
1:09:56,0
М - 5
М60 - 2
07:00 min/km
6
23
Некрасова Валентина (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:47,3
1:10:45,4
Ж - 1
Ж60 - 1
07:03 min/km
7
17
Липатникова Анна (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Здорово!
1:12:09,9
1:12:08,6
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
07:12 min/km
8
15
Кувайков Александр (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
клуб пойдем ходить
1:12:28,1
1:12:26,3
М - 6
М60 - 3
07:14 min/km
9
29
Степанюк Сергей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Пойдем-ходить СПб
1:13:10,7
1:13:08,5
М - 7
М60 - 4
07:18 min/km
10
11
Капинус Кристина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Здорово!
1:13:22,4
1:13:20,7
Ж - 3
Ж20 - 1
07:20 min/km
11
9
Дорофеева Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SestroretskRun
1:13:41,9
1:13:38,7
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
07:22 min/km
12
13
Козлов Максим (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:05,4
1:14:02,3
М - 8
М50 - 3
07:24 min/km
13
8
Демко Андрей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Куда идём
1:14:33,6
1:14:28,1
М - 9
М40 - 2
07:26 min/km
14
6
Гордиенко Елена (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:41,8
1:15:40,5
Ж - 5
Ж50 - 1
07:34 min/km
15
7
Дементьев Геннадий (1957)
р. Башкортостан
Надежда
1:15:41,8
1:15:37,5
М - 10
М60 - 5
07:34 min/km
16
4
Глушаков Владислав (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
МО Дачное
1:16:00,4
1:15:56,8
М - 11
М20 - 1
07:36 min/km
17
18
Малиновский Николай (1957)
Мурманская обл.
1:18:18,1
1:18:14,9
М - 12
М60 - 6
07:49 min/km
18
28
Степанова Маргарита (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
СОК Ижорец
1:18:45,9
1:18:44,5
Ж - 6
Ж50 - 2
07:51 min/km
19
31
Толкачева Диана (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:00,8
1:19:58,3
Ж - 7
Ж50 - 3
08:00 min/km
20
25
Пивоваров Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ГПН
1:21:21,1
1:21:16,7
М - 13
М40 - 3
08:07 min/km
21
34
Юрк Лариса (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:25,0
1:21:23,7
Ж - 8
Ж50 - 4
08:07 min/km
22
10
Казакова Людмила (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:31,0
1:21:29,1
Ж - 9
Ж60 - 2
08:07 min/km
23
32
Хлобыстова Ирина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:27,1
1:22:24,1
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 3
08:15 min/km
24
26
Прокопович Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:27,1
1:22:24,9
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 4
08:15 min/km
25
12
Карябина Анна (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СОК "Ижорец"
1:22:36,5
1:22:34,0
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 5
08:15 min/km
26
22
Наумова Людмила (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Пойдем ходить
1:22:53,8
1:22:51,5
Ж - 13
Ж60 - 3
08:17 min/km
27
27
Рябова Ольга (1959)
Москва
Лично
1:25:15,9
1:25:13,8
Ж - 14
Ж60 - 4
08:30 min/km
28
30
Тарантаева Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
МО Дачное
1:28:33,7
1:28:30,5
Ж - 15
Ж20 - 2
08:51 min/km
29
33
Чернышева Наталья (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Пойдём ходить
1:29:37,1
1:29:33,8
Ж - 16
Ж60 - 5
08:57 min/km
30
24
Новоженин Владимир (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
МО Дачное
1:30:14,4
1:30:11,3
М - 14
М60 - 7
09:00 min/km
31
35
Юрьев Андрей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:39,2
1:30:37,7
М - 15
М50 - 4
09:03 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов