Online entry system
28.08.2022 ВС :: п. Орехово ПАН
Ореховый трейл – 22/10/5 км


Total participants 270   Total distance 3295.8 km
Average pace: 07:06 min/km   Max pace: 04:26 min/km


~9%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
260
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:45:58,0
1:45:57,0
М - 1
М21 - 1
04:40 min/km
2
220
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:49:02,9
1:49:01,6
М - 2
М21 - 2
04:49 min/km
3
262
Смирнов Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Trail Running School
1:50:03,8
1:50:02,3
М - 3
М21 - 3
04:52 min/km
4
235
Кузнецов Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
1:50:49,5
1:50:48,8
М - 4
М21 - 4
04:54 min/km
5
282
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:09,7
1:52:08,0
М - 5
М55 - 1
04:57 min/km
6
284
Тампель Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:37,4
1:53:35,6
М - 6
М45 - 1
05:01 min/km
7
209
Бревнов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:54:14,1
1:54:12,1
М - 7
М21 - 5
05:03 min/km
8
242
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:13,7
1:55:12,5
М - 8
М35 - 1
05:05 min/km
9
266
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:58:24,9
1:58:23,6
М - 9
М35 - 2
05:14 min/km
10
228
Клиценко Георгий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:02:01,8
2:01:59,1
М - 10
М35 - 3
05:23 min/km
11
283
Песоцкий Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:16,6
2:04:14,0
М - 11
М35 - 4
05:30 min/km
12
252
Пашичев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:04:54,0
2:04:52,4
М - 12
М35 - 5
05:31 min/km
13
271
Фадеев Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:15,0
2:05:13,2
М - 13
М45 - 2
05:32 min/km
14
217
Гриневич Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:05:25,4
2:05:22,3
М - 14
М21 - 6
05:33 min/km
15
274
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Lost Cause RC
2:07:12,7
2:07:11,7
М - 15
М35 - 6
05:37 min/km
16
287
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:24,8
2:08:22,8
М - 16
М45 - 3
05:41 min/km
17
280
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:52,1
2:09:49,0
М - 17
М45 - 4
05:44 min/km
18
272
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:10:51,8
2:10:49,5
М - 18
М55 - 2
05:47 min/km
19
232
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:14:29,6
2:14:26,0
М - 19
М35 - 7
05:57 min/km
20
247
Морозов Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:52,5
2:16:50,6
М - 20
М21 - 7
06:03 min/km
21
212
Быков Василий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:17:33,7
2:17:32,7
М - 21
М35 - 8
06:04 min/km
22
265
Сытов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
2:19:03,4
2:18:59,2
М - 22
М21 - 8
06:09 min/km
23
229
Ковалев Марк (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:13,4
2:20:11,9
М - 23
М21 - 9
06:11 min/km
24
214
Венедиктов Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:52,4
2:20:47,0
М - 24
М45 - 5
06:13 min/km
25
241
Кузнецов Тарас (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:09,6
2:22:02,0
М - 25
М21 - 10
06:17 min/km
26
258
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:36,3
2:22:34,1
М - 26
М45 - 6
06:18 min/km
27
205
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:24:24,1
2:24:20,0
М - 27
М35 - 9
06:23 min/km
28
245
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL-Team
2:24:59,5
2:24:57,4
М - 28
М55 - 3
06:24 min/km
29
244
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
2:26:14,9
2:26:11,6
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
06:27 min/km
30
285
Пирогов Виталий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:52,9
2:27:45,8
М - 29
М35 - 10
06:32 min/km
31
248
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:28:36,9
2:28:33,5
М - 30
М35 - 11
06:33 min/km
32
218
Гуляева Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:31:06,2
2:31:00,6
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
06:41 min/km
33
269
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:32:38,6
2:32:33,2
М - 31
М35 - 12
06:44 min/km
34
237
Куликов Павел (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Электронмаш
2:32:45,4
2:32:43,6
М - 32
М35 - 13
06:44 min/km
35
208
Белов Александр (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:07,8
2:33:04,0
М - 33
М21 - 11
06:46 min/km
36
270
Усольцев Роман (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
sputnikrun
2:33:17,9
2:33:10,8
М - 34
М21 - 12
06:46 min/km
37
261
Сидоров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
2:33:18,1
2:33:11,2
М - 35
М21 - 13
06:46 min/km
38
234
Кривцов Тимофей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:41,5
2:33:40,6
М - 36
М21 - 14
06:48 min/km
39
273
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:33:55,9
2:33:49,3
Ж - 3
Ж45 - 1
06:48 min/km
40
213
Быкова Жанна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:22,3
2:34:14,0
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 2
06:49 min/km
41
276
Широбокова Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:23,0
2:35:22,0
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 3
06:53 min/km
42
204
Бакаев Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:17,4
2:36:11,8
М - 37
М55 - 4
06:54 min/km
43
250
Палеха Вячеслав (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
2:36:54,3
2:36:50,3
М - 38
М45 - 7
06:56 min/km
44
226
Каширина Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:37:41,6
2:37:35,6
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 2
06:58 min/km
45
255
Петрусевич Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PIRANHA
2:39:14,6
2:39:11,4
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 3
07:01 min/km
46
277
Шкрябин Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
2:41:47,2
2:41:42,8
М - 39
М35 - 14
07:09 min/km
47
278
Гадельшин Тимур (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:48,3
2:42:43,1
М - 40
М21 - 15
07:12 min/km
48
224
Инедеркина Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:43:33,1
2:43:28,4
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 4
07:14 min/km
49
286
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:44,8
2:43:43,2
М - 41
М35 - 15
07:14 min/km
50
268
Трусов Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:06,0
2:44:00,8
М - 42
М21 - 16
07:14 min/km
51
207
Безбородов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Anchelottyfit
2:44:06,9
2:44:00,6
М - 43
М21 - 17
07:14 min/km
52
201
Агеева Мария (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
МП
2:44:27,1
2:44:19,6
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 5
07:16 min/km
53
253
Пашичева Светлана (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:07,5
2:45:02,8
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 4
07:18 min/km
54
243
Малышев Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1315
2:47:39,3
2:47:31,0
М - 44
М35 - 16
07:24 min/km
55
267
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:59,7
2:47:52,9
М - 45
М35 - 17
07:26 min/km
56
210
Булахова Виктория (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BelousovRun
2:48:30,8
2:48:27,0
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 2
07:26 min/km
57
230
Колесников Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
2:51:32,3
2:51:24,0
М - 46
М45 - 8
07:34 min/km
58
279
Сергеев Тимур (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:03,3
2:51:59,5
М - 47
М35 - 18
07:36 min/km
59
264
Степанов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:53:07,6
2:53:01,9
М - 48
М45 - 9
07:38 min/km
60
216
Горина Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:53:11,5
2:53:05,8
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 6
07:38 min/km
61
211
Бусыгин Геннадий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:54:42,8
2:54:36,3
М - 49
М45 - 10
07:42 min/km
62
227
Кириенко Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
2:58:29,1
2:58:23,4
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 5
07:53 min/km
63
225
Исанбаева Камилла (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:25,9
2:59:20,8
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 7
07:56 min/km
64
275
Шибин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:46,8
3:01:40,8
М - 50
М35 - 19
08:03 min/km
65
203
Алексеева Вероника (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:53,7
3:04:45,7
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 6
08:10 min/km
66
219
Дерябин Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:07:06,3
3:06:59,8
М - 51
М35 - 20
08:17 min/km
67
206
Барский Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:20,0
3:07:11,2
М - 52
М45 - 11
08:17 min/km
68
233
Крапивина Татьяна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:04,1
3:08:59,6
Ж - 16
Ж45 - 3
08:22 min/km
69
236
Кузнецова Екатерина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:26,3
3:11:24,0
Ж - 17
Ж21 - 8
08:27 min/km
70
281
Григорьев Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:38,2
3:14:29,7
М - 53
М45 - 12
08:35 min/km
71
215
Голубев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:36,1
3:19:27,9
М - 54
М35 - 21
08:49 min/km
72
249
Николаев Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:10,7
3:20:02,0
М - 55
М35 - 22
08:51 min/km
73
251
Паринов Данила (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:37,4
3:25:35,0
М - 56
М21 - 18
09:06 min/km
74
239
Кутлов Радик (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
STC
3:28:06,8
3:28:01,4
М - 57
М35 - 23
09:12 min/km
75
238
Культиасов Иван (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:40:09,1
3:40:04,1
М - 58
М21 - 19
09:44 min/km
76
259
Сенников Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:55:12,0
3:55:05,0
М - 59
М35 - 24
10:25 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов