Online entry system
25.06.2022 СБ :: п. Орехово ПАН
Коскиярви ULTRA трейл – 42/22/11/6 км


Total participants 272   Total distance 4503.4 km
Average pace: 07:46 min/km   Max pace: 04:48 min/km


~27%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
15
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Сахалинская обл.
BegoWELL
4:10:45,8
4:10:44,4
М - 1
05:52 min/km
2
14
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
4:11:15,2
4:11:13,8
М - 2
05:53 min/km
3
24
Шатков Олег (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и метать
4:38:46,7
4:38:42,1
М - 3
06:32 min/km
4
16
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
4:46:45,6
4:46:41,7
М - 4
06:43 min/km
5
4
Банковский Антон (1976)
Москва
RRC Run Club
4:57:41,1
4:57:40,1
М - 5
06:58 min/km
6
5
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
4:58:37,5
4:58:35,9
Ж - 1
07:00 min/km
7
10
Казначеев Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
5:09:00,4
0:00:00,0
М - 6
07:14 min/km
8
23
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
5:15:38,8
5:15:35,1
М - 7
07:22 min/km
9
12
Мороз Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
5:21:12,6
5:21:08,1
М - 8
07:30 min/km
10
27
Яковлев Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
КИРИШИ
5:27:28,0
5:27:27,1
М - 9
07:40 min/km
11
3
Бадаева Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Ultra Family
5:30:58,7
5:30:56,8
Ж - 2
07:45 min/km
11
2
Бадаев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ultra Family
5:30:58,7
5:30:57,1
М - 10
07:45 min/km
13
9
Иванов Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
5:31:22,8
5:31:19,3
М - 11
07:45 min/km
14
13
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
5:38:37,6
5:38:35,7
М - 12
07:56 min/km
15
7
Гузеев Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Monopoly.Online
5:38:50,2
5:38:46,6
М - 13
07:56 min/km
16
17
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:40:03,8
5:40:01,2
М - 14
07:58 min/km
17
11
Кретова Евгения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
5:41:06,9
5:41:03,8
Ж - 3
07:58 min/km
18
8
Журавлев Сергей (1976)
Москва
5:44:25,6
5:44:22,6
М - 15
08:03 min/km
19
26
Щеголев Юрий (1987)
Ярославская обл.
5:52:25,8
5:52:24,3
М - 16
08:15 min/km
20
6
Васильева Алена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
6:02:48,4
6:02:45,3
Ж - 4
08:30 min/km
21
22
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
6:06:15,3
6:06:12,0
М - 17
08:35 min/km
22
20
Соймонов Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva team
6:13:11,7
6:13:09,4
М - 18
08:43 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов