Online entry system
28.05.2022 СБ :: жд/ст. Петяярви
Петяярви трейл – 22/10/5 км


Total participants 231   Total distance 3012 km
Average pace: 06:43 min/km   Max pace: 04:00 min/km


~19%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
649
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового р-на
1:36:19,8
М - 1
М21 - 1
04:22 min/km
2
623
Дедуренков Николай (1982)
Камчатский край
ВМФ
1:36:53,5
М - 2
М35 - 1
04:24 min/km
3
625
Зайцев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
1:45:40,4
М - 3
М35 - 2
04:48 min/km
4
666
Сытов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
1:46:11,9
М - 4
М21 - 2
04:49 min/km
5
636
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:46:36,0
М - 5
М35 - 3
04:50 min/km
6
685
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:40,2
М - 6
М55 - 1
04:53 min/km
7
687
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:02,4
М - 7
М35 - 4
04:54 min/km
8
634
Кузнецов Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
1:50:33,5
М - 8
М21 - 3
05:01 min/km
9
651
Пашичев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:53:14,5
М - 9
М35 - 5
05:08 min/km
10
675
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:53:26,5
М - 10
М35 - 6
05:09 min/km
11
631
Клиценко Георгий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:54:24,3
М - 11
М35 - 7
05:11 min/km
12
650
Паутов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:54:40,9
М - 12
М21 - 4
05:12 min/km
13
668
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:56:11,9
М - 13
М35 - 8
05:16 min/km
14
619
Гранкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
1:57:28,4
М - 14
М35 - 9
05:20 min/km
15
611
Бразговский Филипп (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:58:15,9
М - 15
М35 - 10
05:22 min/km
16
656
Русан Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
2:01:09,0
М - 16
М35 - 11
05:30 min/km
17
608
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:01:48,2
М - 17
М35 - 12
05:32 min/km
18
655
Рогожин Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
2:02:03,9
М - 18
М21 - 5
05:33 min/km
19
682
Шитова Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
2:04:51,4
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
05:40 min/km
20
620
Гриневич Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:04:58,4
М - 19
М21 - 6
05:41 min/km
21
637
Malin Sergei (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Kucha Mala Sport
2:05:08,4
М - 20
М35 - 13
05:41 min/km
22
614
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:06:09,5
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 2
05:43 min/km
23
617
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:06:09,7
М - 21
М35 - 14
05:43 min/km
24
653
Petrov Konstantin (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:06:17,8
М - 22
М35 - 15
05:44 min/km
25
677
Царук Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:06:42,8
М - 23
М45 - 1
05:46 min/km
26
645
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:07:07,8
М - 24
М35 - 16
05:47 min/km
27
627
Иванов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:07:18,1
М - 25
М35 - 17
05:47 min/km
28
661
Смирнов Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:28,9
М - 26
М21 - 7
05:47 min/km
29
633
Куземкин Никита (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
TIME4RUN
2:08:09,7
М - 27
М21 - 8
05:49 min/km
30
604
Архипова Галина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
2:08:17,7
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 3
05:49 min/km
31
603
Алексеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:08:45,9
М - 28
М35 - 18
05:50 min/km
32
647
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:09:25,7
Ж - 4
Ж45 - 1
05:53 min/km
33
642
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL-team
2:09:39,3
М - 29
М55 - 2
05:53 min/km
34
654
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:19,4
М - 30
М45 - 2
05:55 min/km
35
612
Броститов Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:11:02,7
М - 31
М45 - 3
05:57 min/km
36
624
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:11:47,4
Ж - 5
Ж45 - 2
05:59 min/km
37
605
Ахламенок Тимофей (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Ностальгия
2:13:53,4
М - 32
М21 - 9
06:04 min/km
38
679
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:14:08,4
М - 33
М45 - 4
06:06 min/km
39
607
Банкевич Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:14:47,6
М - 34
М35 - 19
06:07 min/km
40
671
Ульянова Инга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:56,1
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 4
06:07 min/km
41
665
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
2:16:06,1
М - 35
М45 - 5
06:11 min/km
42
662
Smirnov Pavel (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VokuevaTeam
2:18:35,0
М - 36
М35 - 20
06:17 min/km
43
680
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:19:00,9
Ж - 7
Ж45 - 3
06:18 min/km
44
678
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:15,0
М - 37
М35 - 21
06:23 min/km
45
616
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:20:28,9
М - 38
М45 - 6
06:23 min/km
46
670
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:22:48,9
М - 39
М35 - 22
06:29 min/km
47
602
Акчурин Ринат (1973)
Москва
Медведково
2:23:04,6
М - 40
М45 - 7
06:30 min/km
48
601
Акимов Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:00,7
М - 41
М35 - 23
06:32 min/km
49
643
Mokroborodov Divan (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:27,3
М - 42
М35 - 24
06:40 min/km
50
628
Иванов Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:14,8
М - 43
М35 - 25
06:41 min/km
51
635
Лувсандугар Ирина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokuevateam
2:27:22,8
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 5
06:41 min/km
52
610
Бочко Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:27:31,1
М - 44
М35 - 26
06:41 min/km
53
609
Барский Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:49,7
М - 45
М45 - 8
06:43 min/km
54
669
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
2:29:22,3
М - 46
М35 - 27
06:48 min/km
55
629
Инедеркина Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:30:29,9
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 1
06:49 min/km
56
648
Палеха Вячеслав (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
2:33:41,7
М - 47
М45 - 9
06:58 min/km
57
622
Гуляева Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:34:05,0
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 2
07:00 min/km
58
613
Васильева Алена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:40,9
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 3
07:09 min/km
59
664
Субаев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:44,2
М - 48
М21 - 10
07:14 min/km
60
618
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
2:42:28,0
Ж - 12
Ж45 - 4
07:22 min/km
61
658
Сараев Виктор (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
EPAM Raccoons
2:44:48,2
М - 49
М45 - 10
07:30 min/km
62
663
Соболева Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:46:20,4
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 6
07:34 min/km
63
646
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:37,2
М - 50
М35 - 28
07:34 min/km
64
639
Матвеев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:25,7
М - 51
М35 - 29
07:36 min/km
65
684
Яковлева Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:47:35,3
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 4
07:36 min/km
66
652
Перевалова Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:51:12,7
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 7
07:47 min/km
67
630
Кириенко Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
2:53:29,1
Ж - 16
Ж35 - 8
07:53 min/km
68
681
Чуркин Михаил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:58,0
М - 52
М21 - 11
08:00 min/km
69
660
Сенников Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:57:12,5
М - 53
М35 - 30
08:03 min/km
70
615
Volkov Vladislav (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:48,6
М - 54
М21 - 12
08:07 min/km
71
606
Балкаров Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
3:05:20,0
М - 55
М21 - 13
08:25 min/km
72
641
Mikhaylov Artur (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:34,2
М - 56
М35 - 31
08:25 min/km
73
686
Шахунова Наталья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
3:14:58,9
Ж - 17
Ж21 - 5
08:51 min/km
74
657
Сагатдинова Зульфия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:59,1
Ж - 18
Ж21 - 6
08:51 min/km
74
673
Фролова Елена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:59,1
Ж - 18
Ж21 - 6
08:51 min/km
76
659
Селиверстов Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:37:45,0
М - 57
М35 - 32
09:55 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов