Online entry system
10.05.2022 ВТ :: п. Цвелодубово
Цвелодубово Трейл – 21/10/4 км



Total participants 248   Total distance 2516.57 km
Average pace: 06:12 min/km   Max pace: 03:46 min/km


~16%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
44
Popov Artem (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
1:19:23,9
1:19:21,2
М - 1
М21 - 1
03:46 min/km
2
21
Дедуренков Николай (1982)
Камчатский край
ВМФ
1:23:04,1
1:23:01,7
М - 2
М35 - 1
03:56 min/km
3
23
Житухин Дима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
1:28:40,7
1:28:38,3
М - 3
М21 - 2
04:13 min/km
4
49
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
1:29:57,5
1:29:55,1
М - 4
М21 - 3
04:17 min/km
5
52
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:30:29,5
1:30:26,4
М - 5
М45 - 1
04:18 min/km
6
30
Кузнецов Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
1:37:12,9
1:37:10,2
М - 6
М21 - 4
04:37 min/km
7
56
Таболин Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
StruGGle!
1:38:18,0
1:38:15,2
М - 7
М35 - 2
04:40 min/km
8
66
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:56,2
1:38:53,0
М - 8
М35 - 3
04:42 min/km
9
70
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:13,9
1:40:10,8
М - 9
М55 - 1
04:46 min/km
10
41
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:40:28,8
1:40:25,1
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
04:46 min/km
11
58
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:40:59,5
1:40:55,8
М - 10
М35 - 4
04:48 min/km
12
9
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:41:29,4
1:41:25,4
М - 11
М35 - 5
04:49 min/km
13
63
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:41:45,0
1:41:41,0
М - 12
М45 - 2
04:50 min/km
14
62
Федоров Антон (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:03,5
1:42:00,5
М - 13
М21 - 5
04:51 min/km
15
27
Клиценко Георгий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:42:53,3
1:42:49,0
М - 14
М35 - 6
04:54 min/km
16
22
Дьяков Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:44:03,9
1:43:59,1
М - 15
М35 - 7
04:56 min/km
17
16
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:44:12,1
1:44:07,7
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 2
04:57 min/km
18
38
Молчанов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:44:16,7
1:44:11,9
М - 16
М35 - 8
04:57 min/km
19
5
Алексеев Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:04,1
1:45:02,0
М - 17
М21 - 6
05:00 min/km
20
64
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:45:24,4
1:45:21,2
М - 18
М55 - 2
05:01 min/km
21
48
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:45:26,6
1:45:22,8
М - 19
М45 - 3
05:01 min/km
22
47
Почегайло Алексей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:50:54,7
1:50:49,8
М - 20
М45 - 4
05:16 min/km
23
33
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:51:06,8
1:51:04,2
М - 21
М35 - 9
05:17 min/km
24
11
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:51:33,7
1:51:30,3
М - 22
М35 - 10
05:18 min/km
25
34
Malin Sergei (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:51:45,1
1:51:41,5
М - 23
М35 - 11
05:19 min/km
26
20
Гриневич Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:51:54,8
1:51:49,3
М - 24
М21 - 7
05:19 min/km
27
25
Иванов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:52:10,2
1:52:07,1
М - 25
М35 - 12
05:20 min/km
28
31
Ланцов Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:52:15,4
1:52:11,6
М - 26
М55 - 3
05:20 min/km
29
13
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:52:58,6
1:52:54,9
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 3
05:22 min/km
30
37
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL-team
1:55:55,0
1:55:51,6
М - 27
М55 - 4
05:31 min/km
31
19
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:56:56,9
1:56:52,3
М - 28
М35 - 13
05:34 min/km
32
8
Ахламенок Тимофей (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Ностальгия
1:57:26,4
1:57:19,3
М - 29
М21 - 8
05:35 min/km
33
14
Буйко Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:58:10,4
1:58:07,3
М - 30
М35 - 14
05:37 min/km
34
39
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:58:39,8
1:58:33,6
М - 31
М35 - 15
05:38 min/km
35
46
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:44,7
1:58:39,8
М - 32
М45 - 5
05:38 min/km
36
6
Алимов Артем (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:43,9
2:00:38,2
М - 33
М21 - 9
05:44 min/km
37
57
Творогов Максим (1984)
Вологодская обл.
Импульс
2:01:26,7
2:01:20,7
М - 34
М35 - 16
05:47 min/km
38
1
Аверкин Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:32,5
2:01:25,9
М - 35
М35 - 17
05:47 min/km
39
50
Рудная Анастасия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
2:01:48,9
2:01:46,1
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 1
05:48 min/km
40
184
Норкин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:30,7
2:03:30,7
М - 36
М35 - 18
05:53 min/km
41
59
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
2:03:47,1
2:03:41,3
М - 37
М35 - 19
05:53 min/km
42
18
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:04:22,8
2:04:17,9
М - 38
М45 - 6
05:54 min/km
43
43
Палеха Вячеслав (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
2:09:34,0
2:09:29,0
М - 39
М45 - 7
06:10 min/km
44
17
Волынец Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Некультурная столица
2:09:51,0
2:09:43,1
М - 40
М21 - 10
06:10 min/km
45
51
Рыбалкин Максим (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Шашлычные друзья
2:09:51,6
2:09:43,2
М - 41
М35 - 20
06:10 min/km
46
29
Краснов Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Шашлычные друзья
2:10:43,9
2:10:35,8
М - 42
М21 - 11
06:13 min/km
47
60
Тризна Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Некультурная столица
2:10:44,1
2:10:36,8
М - 43
М35 - 21
06:13 min/km
48
53
Соймонов Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:11:13,0
2:11:06,7
М - 44
М35 - 22
06:14 min/km
49
15
Васильева Алена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:42,3
2:11:36,5
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 2
06:15 min/km
50
67
Шкрябин Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
2:14:39,6
2:14:34,9
М - 45
М35 - 23
06:24 min/km
51
69
Банкевич Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:15:08,6
2:15:02,3
М - 46
М35 - 24
06:26 min/km
52
2
Аглиуллин Руслан (1982)
р. Башкортостан
2:17:29,3
2:17:22,4
М - 47
М35 - 25
06:32 min/km
53
3
Аглиуллина Виктория (1983)
р. Башкортостан
2:17:29,4
2:17:22,5
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 4
06:32 min/km
54
65
Kharchevnikov Mikhail (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#BobRun
2:19:32,6
2:19:26,8
М - 48
М35 - 26
06:38 min/km
55
10
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:00,0
2:22:00,0
М - 49
М45 - 8
06:46 min/km
56
42
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:03,4
2:22:56,8
М - 50
М35 - 27
06:48 min/km
57
32
Майдуров Антон (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:24,7
2:23:16,0
М - 51
М55 - 5
06:49 min/km
58
12
Барский Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:28,7
2:23:24,5
М - 52
М45 - 9
06:49 min/km
59
61
Урядников Илья (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:28:29,9
2:28:24,4
М - 53
М35 - 28
07:03 min/km
60
45
Постников Константин (1984)
Удмуртская р.
Team Raidlight
2:33:25,2
2:33:18,1
М - 54
М35 - 29
07:18 min/km
61
68
Яковлева Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:08,6
2:34:01,0
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 3
07:20 min/km
62
35
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:09,1
2:47:04,6
М - 55
М55 - 6
07:58 min/km
63
26
Иванов Иван (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:03,0
2:51:57,5
М - 56
М21 - 12
08:10 min/km
DNF
28
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
---
---
DNF
40
Наконечный Дмитрий (1991)
Калининградская обл.
Калининград
---
---
DNF
55
Сытов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов