Online entry system
07.01.2022 ПТ :: п. Токсово, СКА
Рождественская гонка (масс-старт, св)


Total participants 91   Total distance 780 km
Average pace: 03:27 min/km   Max pace: 02:43 min/km


~24%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
210
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
0:27:12.5
М - 1
М2 - 1
02:43 min/km
2
204
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:18.6
М - 2
М2 - 2
02:43 min/km
3
602
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, MazurovTeam
0:27:36.4
М - 3
М6 - 1
02:45 min/km
4
216
Фролов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB / Siverski Team / КЛЛГ
0:28:15.4
М - 4
М2 - 3
02:49 min/km
5
307
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
GRADUSSSS
0:28:20.0
М - 5
М3 - 1
02:50 min/km
6
305
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:28:23.0
М - 6
М3 - 2
02:50 min/km
7
2
Мартынов Артем (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ClubChampion
0:28:24.8
М - 7
М0 - 1
02:50 min/km
8
310
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:28:29.1
М - 8
М3 - 3
02:50 min/km
9
410
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:09.7
М - 9
М4 - 1
02:55 min/km
10
202
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:29:12.8
М - 10
М2 - 4
02:55 min/km
11
6
Койчев Анатолий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSkiClub
0:29:35.8
М - 11
М0 - 2
02:57 min/km
12
503
Шабунин Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:29:37.4
М - 12
М5 - 1
02:57 min/km
13
605
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:29:43.4
М - 13
М6 - 2
02:58 min/km
14
308
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Каретникова, КЛЛГ
0:29:45.7
М - 14
М3 - 4
02:58 min/km
15
215
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:49.3
М - 15
М2 - 5
02:58 min/km
16
207
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
0:30:00.7
М - 16
М2 - 6
03:00 min/km
17
403
Куликов Виталий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:02.6
М - 17
М4 - 2
03:00 min/km
18
208
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
0:30:17.3
М - 18
М2 - 7
03:01 min/km
19
214
Смык Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:34.0
М - 19
М2 - 8
03:03 min/km
20
603
Медведев Юрий (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ СПб
0:31:00.2
М - 20
М6 - 3
03:05 min/km
21
607
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Школа Каретникова
0:31:00.9
М - 21
М6 - 4
03:06 min/km
22
502
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:31:02.6
М - 22
М5 - 2
03:06 min/km
23
504
Гольский Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз- марафон, КЛЛГ
0:31:04.1
М - 23
М5 - 3
03:06 min/km
24
4
Валитов Айвар (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
0:31:06.0
М - 24
М0 - 3
03:06 min/km
25
203
Елизаров Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_club
0:31:26.3
М - 25
М2 - 9
03:08 min/km
26
408
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:31:38.4
М - 26
М4 - 3
03:09 min/km
27
309
Чигинцев Илья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
0:31:47.7
М - 27
М3 - 5
03:10 min/km
28
402
Иванов Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:01.1
М - 28
М4 - 4
03:11 min/km
29
604
Миронюк Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Союз любителей биатлона
0:32:10.1
М - 29
М6 - 5
03:13 min/km
30
103
Рехтин Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:27.5
М - 30
М1 - 1
03:14 min/km
31
404
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:28.0
М - 31
М4 - 5
03:14 min/km
32
407
Федоров Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:32:33.6
М - 32
М4 - 6
03:15 min/km
33
3
Ботвиньев Егор (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
0:32:37.1
М - 33
М0 - 4
03:15 min/km
34
405
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:32:42.4
М - 34
М4 - 7
03:16 min/km
35
601
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:33:03.8
М - 35
М6 - 6
03:18 min/km
36
401
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
0:33:52.3
М - 36
М4 - 8
03:23 min/km
37
2021
Кононова Екатерина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:34:07.8
Ж - 1
Ж3 - 1
03:24 min/km
38
213
Никонов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:18.0
М - 37
М2 - 10
03:25 min/km
39
2002
Бабайлова Юлия (1987)
Вологодская обл.
0:34:41.4
Ж - 2
Ж1 - 1
03:27 min/km
40
304
Кабадинов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:46.7
М - 38
М3 - 6
03:28 min/km
41
2005
Кургузкина Юлия (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Вершина
0:34:50.1
Ж - 3
Ж3 - 2
03:29 min/km
42
2006
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Sergeevs crew
0:34:54.4
Ж - 4
Ж3 - 3
03:29 min/km
43
301
Борисов Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:55.2
М - 39
М3 - 7
03:29 min/km
44
406
Семенов Николай (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:10.5
М - 40
М4 - 9
03:30 min/km
45
211
Лукин Максим (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:35:12.1
М - 41
М2 - 11
03:31 min/km
46
2013
Савойская Ольга (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
0:35:12.5
Ж - 5
Ж6 - 1
03:31 min/km
47
306
Рубанов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:30.2
М - 42
М3 - 8
03:33 min/km
48
212
Мирошников Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_club
0:35:48.8
М - 43
М2 - 12
03:35 min/km
49
102
Петухов Степан (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:17.0
М - 44
М1 - 2
03:37 min/km
50
303
Захаров Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
291 школа Красносельского р-на
0:36:22.3
М - 45
М3 - 9
03:38 min/km
51
2003
Иванова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:36:40.0
Ж - 6
Ж1 - 2
03:39 min/km
52
2010
Мартыненко Галина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
лично
0:36:51.9
Ж - 7
Ж4 - 1
03:41 min/km
53
2007
Сыромолотова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:37:38.5
Ж - 8
Ж3 - 4
03:45 min/km
54
101
Биличенко Олег (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki club
0:37:45.3
М - 46
М1 - 3
03:46 min/km
55
505
Щербаков Игорь (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:58.2
М - 47
М5 - 4
03:47 min/km
56
2020
Трофимова Анна (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:25.0
Ж - 9
Ж6 - 2
03:50 min/km
57
206
Коновалов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Школа Каретникова
0:39:17.4
М - 48
М2 - 13
03:55 min/km
58
606
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:39:36.4
М - 49
М6 - 7
03:57 min/km
59
2004
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:39:53.3
Ж - 10
Ж2 - 1
03:59 min/km
60
2012
Киселева Елена (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:40:33.3
Ж - 11
Ж5 - 1
04:03 min/km
61
209
Левадный Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:44:12.4
М - 50
М2 - 14
04:25 min/km
62
2001
Сапожникова Виктория (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki Club
0:46:37.8
Ж - 12
Ж0 - 1
04:40 min/km
63
2009
Крум Елена (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
0:47:35.5
Ж - 13
Ж4 - 2
04:45 min/km
64
2008
Климова Марина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_cub
0:50:29.0
Ж - 14
Ж4 - 3
05:03 min/km
65
2019
Амирова Людмила (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:55:30.4
Ж - 15
Ж5 - 2
05:33 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов