24.04.2022 ВС :: Колтушские высоты
ZOMBIE TRAIL 4.0




Total finishers 531   Total distance 2890.8 km
Average pace: 08:52 min/km   Max pace: 04:29 min/km


~100%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
530
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:39,2
М - 1
М - 1
04:29 min/km
2
210
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
0:30:27,5
М - 2
М - 2
04:37 min/km
3
482
Умницына Ирина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет ИТМО
0:31:47,9
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
04:49 min/km
4
378
Смородин Павел (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Класс Хаус
0:32:47,9
М - 3
М(x|x) - 1
04:58 min/km
5
369
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
0:32:48,4
М - 4
М(x|x) - 2
04:58 min/km
6
540
Kuvshinnikov Mikhail (1981)
Almaty
0:33:15,5
М - 5
М - 3
05:02 min/km
7
296
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
0:33:59,7
М - 6
М - 4
05:08 min/km
8
595
Белостоцкий Вячеслав (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:13,4
М - 7
М(x|x) - 3
05:11 min/km
9
211
Кузьмин Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#run and bite
0:34:21,9
М - 8
М - 5
05:12 min/km
10
512
Кириллов Евгений (1994)
Новгородская обл.
0:34:49,9
М - 9
М - 6
05:16 min/km
11
496
Быков Максим (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:40,5
М - 10
М(x|x) - 4
05:24 min/km
12
424
Путилов Владимир (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:36:30,1
М - 11
М - 7
05:32 min/km
13
510
Карпинская Дарья (1996)
Новгородская обл.
0:37:29,9
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
05:41 min/km
14
219
Паратовский Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
0:37:34,5
М - 12
М - 8
05:41 min/km
15
457
Завьялов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:36,0
М - 13
М - 9
05:41 min/km
16
222
Разинкина Анастасия (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:38:38,6
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
05:50 min/km
17
574
Неманов Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Максонемы
0:38:44,9
М - 14
М - 10
05:52 min/km
18
440
Morozova Victoria (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:15,0
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
05:57 min/km
19
314
Костикин Кирилл (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая Броня
0:39:41,8
М - 15
М - 11
06:01 min/km
20
383
Федоров Евгений (1991)
Московская обл.
Деграtown
0:39:48,3
М - 16
М - 12
06:02 min/km
21
251
Везиков Олег (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Running hangover
0:39:59,1
М - 17
М - 13
06:03 min/km
22
341
Абдуллина Екатерина (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Импульс
0:40:20,1
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
06:06 min/km
23
259
Калинин Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Just do it!
0:40:48,0
М - 18
М - 14
06:10 min/km
24
280
Филимонов Арсений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
0:40:57,1
М - 19
М - 15
06:11 min/km
25
266
Макаров Ростислав (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
0:40:59,1
М - 20
М(x|x) - 5
06:13 min/km
26
442
Stranskii Aleksandr (1990)
р. Карелия
0:41:00,1
М - 21
М - 16
06:13 min/km
27
525
Лукин Максим (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:11,0
М - 22
М - 17
06:14 min/km
28
492
Батура Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:43,5
М - 23
М - 18
06:18 min/km
29
569
Маслов Павел (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:52,2
М - 24
М - 19
06:20 min/km
30
198
Головченко Артур (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL Team
0:42:19,0
М - 25
М - 20
06:24 min/km
31
208
Лоскутов Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
CF Udarnik
0:42:19,3
М - 26
М - 21
06:24 min/km
32
377
Скотников Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Кро и Ко
0:42:25,4
М - 27
М - 22
06:26 min/km
33
372
Плужников Антон (1983)
Московская обл.
Кирпичи
0:42:25,8
М - 28
М - 23
06:26 min/km
34
352
Галицкий Егор (1984)
Москва
Кирпичи
0:42:37,1
М - 29
М - 24
06:27 min/km
35
386
Харитонов Антон (1991)
Москва
Деграtown
0:42:42,6
М - 30
М - 25
06:27 min/km
36
358
Жиров Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:42:45,6
М - 31
М - 26
06:29 min/km
37
194
Брикс Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Brx
0:42:53,6
М - 32
М - 27
06:30 min/km
38
466
Масленников Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ХБ
0:42:58,8
М - 33
М - 28
06:30 min/km
39
477
Слепнев Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:06,9
М - 34
М - 29
06:32 min/km
40
455
Ермилова Ирина (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
ХБ Сосновый Бор
0:43:34,9
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
06:36 min/km
41
584
Серваровский Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:08,9
М - 35
М(x|x) - 6
06:41 min/km
42
220
Пикуло Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
0:44:22,2
М - 36
М - 30
06:43 min/km
43
191
Барский Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:44:27,8
М - 37
М - 31
06:44 min/km
44
558
Денисова Дарья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:39,5
Ж - 7
Ж - 7
06:46 min/km
45
484
Федотова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:40,2
Ж - 8
Ж - 8
06:46 min/km
46
188
Sychev Valery (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:44:40,8
М - 38
М - 32
06:46 min/km
47
407
Кальницкий Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:42,2
М - 39
М - 33
06:46 min/km
48
400
Гладских Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:43,6
М - 40
М - 34
06:46 min/km
49
518
Кошкина Любовь (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:57,4
Ж - 9
Ж - 9
06:48 min/km
50
478
Смирнов Артемий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:11,0
М - 41
М - 35
06:51 min/km
51
316
Лазарев Семен (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ГПРУ
0:45:47,2
М - 42
М - 36
06:56 min/km
52
376
Сапронов Владислав (1983)
Московская обл.
Пыхteam
0:46:30,5
М - 43
М - 37
07:01 min/km
53
285
Шептало Олеся (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Salamanders
0:46:41,0
Ж - 10
Ж - 10
07:03 min/km
54
361
Кикенов Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ИНКОРПИ
0:46:51,6
М - 44
М - 38
07:05 min/km
55
230
Рымонин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
«Moose» Running Club
0:46:52,4
М - 45
М - 39
07:05 min/km
56
279
Степашова Ирина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
MooseRunningClub
0:46:55,8
Ж - 11
Ж - 11
07:07 min/km
57
363
Кондратьев Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Могучие
0:46:56,0
М - 46
М - 40
07:07 min/km
58
367
Можейко Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Могучие
0:46:56,9
Ж - 12
Ж - 12
07:07 min/km
59
388
Шимко Игорь (1989)
Московская обл.
Пыхteam
0:47:06,3
М - 47
М - 41
07:07 min/km
60
278
Соколов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Mevis
0:47:10,2
М - 48
М - 42
07:09 min/km
61
385
Фролов Павел (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Морская школа Московского р-на
0:47:11,6
М - 49
М - 43
07:09 min/km
62
225
Рохманко Вячеслав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Activity Club
0:47:13,1
М - 50
М - 44
07:09 min/km
63
207
Лазовский Владислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
0:47:17,4
М - 51
М - 45
07:09 min/km
64
216
Никитина Ольга (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:21,7
Ж - 13
Ж - 13
07:11 min/km
65
345
Будник Игорь (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Команда
0:47:55,1
М - 52
М - 46
07:14 min/km
66
347
Васильев Савелий (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
0:48:05,5
М - 53
М - 47
07:16 min/km
67
360
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:48:15,5
М - 54
М - 48
07:18 min/km
68
498
Гагарин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:34,8
М - 55
М(x|x) - 7
07:22 min/km
69
410
Кочегаров Андрей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:48:39,3
М - 56
М - 49
07:22 min/km
70
427
Репин Данил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:48:39,4
М - 57
М - 50
07:22 min/km
71
543
Popovichev Anton (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:48:46,8
М - 58
М - 51
07:22 min/km
72
286
Широков Валентин (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
0:48:48,9
М - 59
М - 52
07:24 min/km
73
586
Токарев Николай (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:56,4
М - 60
М - 53
07:24 min/km
74
227
Румянцева Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:06,3
Ж - 14
Ж - 14
07:26 min/km
75
205
Криворучко Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:49:06,4
М - 61
М - 54
07:26 min/km
76
200
Дикая Ульяна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL Team
0:49:08,1
Ж - 15
Ж - 15
07:26 min/km
77
425
Разумов Игорь (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:49:16,0
М - 62
М - 55
07:28 min/km
78
231
Сарычев Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
CF Udarnik
0:49:23,5
М - 63
М - 56
07:28 min/km
79
572
Недорезова Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:49:26,0
Ж - 16
Ж(x|x) - 1
07:28 min/km
80
393
Белков Данила (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:49:30,7
М - 64
М - 57
07:30 min/km
81
350
Винокурова Анна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Плюшевая борода
0:49:39,3
Ж - 17
Ж - 16
07:30 min/km
82
321
Никишин Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:49:43,5
М - 65
М - 58
07:32 min/km
83
337
Щербакова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:49:46,6
Ж - 18
Ж - 17
07:32 min/km
84
552
Волков Павел (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:49:48,5
М - 66
М(x|x) - 8
07:32 min/km
85
217
Новачук Мария (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:49:59,2
Ж - 19
Ж - 18
07:34 min/km
86
212
Мельников Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CF Udarnik
0:49:59,4
М - 67
М - 59
07:34 min/km
87
554
Гончарова Наталья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:01,0
Ж - 20
Ж - 19
07:34 min/km
88
206
Кряжева Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Cf udarnik
0:50:01,4
Ж - 21
Ж - 20
07:34 min/km
89
546
Арзуманова Мария (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:50:03,7
Ж - 22
Ж - 21
07:34 min/km
90
593
Миронюк Алексей (1972)
Приморский Край
0:50:06,1
М - 68
М - 60
07:34 min/km
91
283
Черепенина Ольга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UEBAND
0:50:19,5
Ж - 23
Ж - 22
07:36 min/km
92
248
Бабкин Борис (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running club SPb
0:50:20,8
М - 69
М(x|x) - 9
07:38 min/km
93
547
Бернарделли Людмила (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:21,8
Ж - 24
Ж - 23
07:38 min/km
94
468
Мялк Денис (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:23,8
М - 70
М - 61
07:38 min/km
95
582
Романова Светлана (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
0:50:23,9
Ж - 25
Ж - 24
07:38 min/km
96
346
Вандышев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:26,3
М - 71
М(x|x) - 10
07:38 min/km
97
545
Антон Рене (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:30,0
М - 72
М - 62
07:38 min/km
98
435
Тютин Энвиль (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:50:39,0
М - 73
М - 63
07:40 min/km
99
402
Данилова Алёна (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:50:42,5
Ж - 26
Ж - 25
07:40 min/km
100
417
Мануйло Александр (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:50:49,5
М - 74
М - 64
07:42 min/km
101
396
Вандышев Артем (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:56,2
М - 75
М - 65
07:42 min/km
102
375
Рязанов Иван (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:50:57,6
М - 76
М - 66
07:42 min/km
103
359
Иванов Олег (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:59,2
М - 77
М(x|x) - 11
07:42 min/km
104
244
Андреев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
RFP
0:51:00,6
М - 78
М - 67
07:42 min/km
105
598
Вовчик Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:01,5
М - 79
М - 68
07:42 min/km
106
485
Целов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:10,7
М - 80
М(x|x) - 12
07:45 min/km
107
448
Воликова Tатьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:37,8
Ж - 27
Ж - 26
07:49 min/km
108
199
Деденева Наталья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Трейлфит
0:51:49,3
Ж - 28
Ж(x|x) - 2
07:51 min/km
109
576
Осипов Фёдор (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:51,8
М - 81
М - 69
07:51 min/km
110
464
Лопухин Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ТрэйлФит
0:51:54,2
М - 82
М - 70
07:51 min/km
111
497
Верба Екатерина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:56,4
Ж - 29
Ж - 27
07:51 min/km
112
428
Сибгатуллина Виктория (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:58,5
Ж - 30
Ж - 28
07:51 min/km
113
493
Богданов Кирилл (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:58,7
М - 83
М - 71
07:51 min/km
114
408
Козлова Валерия (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:52:09,9
Ж - 31
Ж - 29
07:53 min/km
115
370
Петраковский Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:18,9
М - 84
М - 72
07:56 min/km
116
365
Кулешов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Нытики Аналитики
0:52:19,2
М - 85
М - 73
07:56 min/km
117
555
Грунская Марина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:27,5
Ж - 32
Ж - 30
07:56 min/km
118
544
Sokolova Anastasiia (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:35,1
Ж - 33
Ж - 31
07:58 min/km
119
247
Анисимов Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Rat Race
0:52:41,0
М - 86
М - 74
07:58 min/km
120
422
Писаревский Никита (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:52:44,9
М - 87
М - 75
07:58 min/km
121
501
Гурьев Кирилл (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:03,3
М - 88
М - 76
08:03 min/km
122
509
Канаев Максим (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:07,8
М - 89
М - 77
08:03 min/km
123
449
Волков Николай (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:08,1
М - 90
М - 78
08:03 min/km
124
462
Круглов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:11,6
М - 91
М - 79
08:03 min/km
125
433
Токарева Любовь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:11,9
Ж - 34
Ж - 32
08:03 min/km
126
275
Романова Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
UEBAND
0:53:16,8
Ж - 35
Ж - 33
08:05 min/km
127
319
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
white wolves
0:53:25,2
Ж - 36
Ж(x|x) - 3
08:05 min/km
128
526
Лукина София (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:25,5
Ж - 37
Ж - 34
08:05 min/km
129
451
Воронов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Топим по кайфу
0:53:27,8
М - 92
М(x|x) - 13
08:05 min/km
130
489
Янчесова Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Янчесики
0:53:46,9
Ж - 38
Ж - 35
08:07 min/km
131
348
Виноградов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
КЕС Югория
0:53:50,4
М - 93
М - 80
08:10 min/km
132
349
Виноградова Ксения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЕС Югория
0:53:52,3
Ж - 39
Ж - 36
08:10 min/km
133
291
Kozlov Anton (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
0:54:12,4
М - 94
М - 81
08:12 min/km
134
312
Козлов Даниил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
0:54:14,6
М - 95
М - 82
08:12 min/km
135
185
Шишков Кирилл (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:16,5
М - 96
М16 - 1
08:12 min/km
136
196
Бусурин Кирилл (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Dead Poets Society
0:54:17,5
М - 97
М - 83
08:12 min/km
137
237
Сысолятин Никита (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Dead Poets Society
0:54:17,6
М - 98
М - 84
08:12 min/km
138
192
Борисов Дмитрий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Dead Poets Society
0:54:19,1
М - 99
М - 85
08:12 min/km
139
223
Разумов Егор (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Dead Poets Society
0:54:19,6
М - 100
М - 86
08:15 min/km
140
209
Лукоянов Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Dead Poets Society
0:54:21,6
М - 101
М - 87
08:15 min/km
141
203
Коротченко Анна (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:54:49,3
Ж - 40
Ж(x|x) - 4
08:17 min/km
142
239
Черняева Елена (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
0:54:50,7
Ж - 41
Ж - 37
08:17 min/km
143
334
Шабловская Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
0:54:58,6
Ж - 42
Ж - 38
08:20 min/km
144
450
Волкова Елена (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:54:59,1
Ж - 43
Ж - 39
08:20 min/km
145
436
Хлистунова Ирина (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:55:01,1
Ж - 44
Ж(x|x) - 5
08:20 min/km
146
429
Смирнова Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:02,9
Ж - 45
Ж - 40
08:20 min/km
147
356
Ефимов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
0:55:04,5
М - 102
М - 88
08:20 min/km
148
357
Ефимова Кира (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "КАРАВАЙ"
0:55:05,4
Ж - 46
Ж - 41
08:20 min/km
149
233
Соломонова Галина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:55:06,3
Ж - 47
Ж - 42
08:20 min/km
150
288
Шпенст Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running club SPb
0:55:08,2
М - 103
М - 89
08:20 min/km
151
431
Тараненко Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:08,2
М - 104
М - 90
08:20 min/km
152
511
Катина Людмила (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:08,4
Ж - 48
Ж(x|x) - 6
08:22 min/km
153
167
Лагунова Алиса (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:55:12,2
Ж - 49
Ж16 - 1
08:22 min/km
154
514
Ковтун Марина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:12,7
Ж - 50
Ж - 43
08:22 min/km
155
187
Molchanova Sofya (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:55:17,3
Ж - 51
Ж - 44
08:22 min/km
156
503
Завернин Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:38,6
М - 105
М - 91
08:25 min/km
157
490
Dvoryanova Olga (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:40,3
Ж - 52
Ж - 45
08:25 min/km
158
384
Федорова Ирина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Максонемы
0:55:44,3
Ж - 53
Ж - 46
08:27 min/km
159
234
Степанова Анна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Трейл фит
0:55:57,9
Ж - 54
Ж - 47
08:27 min/km
160
565
Крымов Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:58,7
М - 106
М - 92
08:27 min/km
161
299
Воробьев Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Каравай
0:56:13,7
М - 107
М - 93
08:30 min/km
162
398
Воробьева-десятовская Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:20,0
Ж - 55
Ж - 48
08:32 min/km
163
362
Колеснева Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Парнас
0:56:20,3
Ж - 56
Ж - 49
08:32 min/km
164
204
Косенков Вячеслав (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL team
0:56:30,8
М - 108
М - 94
08:32 min/km
165
588
Храмцова Мария (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:56:39,9
Ж - 57
Ж - 50
08:35 min/km
166
508
Калинина Людмила (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:04,4
Ж - 58
Ж - 51
08:38 min/km
167
405
Зарецкий Петр (1983)
Новгородская обл.
0:57:04,9
М - 109
М - 95
08:38 min/km
168
528
Лундышева Ольга (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:24,9
Ж - 59
Ж - 52
08:40 min/km
169
527
Лундышев Игорь (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:25,3
М - 110
М - 96
08:40 min/km
170
218
Огурцова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
CF Udarnik
0:57:29,0
Ж - 60
Ж - 53
08:43 min/km
171
423
Портей Екатерина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:35,1
Ж - 61
Ж - 54
08:43 min/km
172
273
Попов Артём (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club
0:57:44,9
М - 111
М - 97
08:46 min/km
173
264
Кучко Мария (1993)
Тверская обл.
shumsport1511@mail.ru
0:57:48,7
Ж - 62
Ж - 55
08:46 min/km
174
426
Рейдина Елена (1983)
Тверская обл.
0:57:50,8
Ж - 63
Ж - 56
08:46 min/km
175
277
Серебрякова Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
UEBAND
0:57:52,3
Ж - 64
Ж - 57
08:46 min/km
176
331
Федотова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:57:57,7
Ж - 65
Ж - 58
08:46 min/km
177
265
Лукашёв Виталий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
MRC
0:57:58,1
М - 112
М - 98
08:46 min/km
178
235
Степанова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:58,1
Ж - 66
Ж - 59
08:46 min/km
179
252
Волков Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
MRC SPb
0:57:58,4
М - 113
М - 99
08:46 min/km
180
373
Поляков Денис (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:58,6
М - 114
М - 100
08:46 min/km
181
391
Айч Денис (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:58,9
М - 115
М - 101
08:46 min/km
182
242
Айч Елена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
mosse7777@gmail.com
0:57:59,8
Ж - 67
Ж - 60
08:46 min/km
183
257
Жданов Григорий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Runnig Club SPB
0:58:00,5
М - 116
М - 102
08:46 min/km
184
281
Филиппов Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TrailFit
0:58:04,2
М - 117
М - 103
08:49 min/km
185
313
Константинова Алина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:58:04,2
Ж - 68
Ж(x|x) - 7
08:49 min/km
186
229
Рыбенцова Варвара (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:09,1
Ж - 69
Ж(x|x) - 8
08:49 min/km
187
293
Базыльчук Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:58:10,2
М - 118
М - 104
08:49 min/km
188
258
Исаева Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:58:11,3
Ж - 70
Ж - 61
08:49 min/km
189
245
Андреев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег С Удовольствием
0:58:22,6
М - 119
М - 105
08:51 min/km
190
270
Микина Надежда (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
TrailFit
0:58:47,0
Ж - 71
Ж - 62
08:54 min/km
191
240
Vikharev Denis (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Knorr-Bremse
0:58:51,8
М - 120
М - 106
08:54 min/km
192
371
Петров Виталий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
КБ1520
0:58:53,2
М - 121
М - 107
08:54 min/km
193
390
Sitnikov Sergey (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:54,8
М - 122
М(x|x) - 14
08:54 min/km
194
488
Шишкова Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:55,5
Ж - 72
Ж - 63
08:54 min/km
195
268
Мамедова Елена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
UEBAND
0:58:56,5
Ж - 73
Ж - 64
08:54 min/km
196
491
Ovchinnikov Leonid (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:57,3
М - 123
М - 108
08:54 min/km
197
197
Вронская Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL Team
0:59:01,5
Ж - 74
Ж - 65
08:57 min/km
198
175
Рукавицын Елисей (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:59:05,2
М - 124
М16 - 2
08:57 min/km
199
226
Рукавицына Екатерина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:59:05,5
Ж - 75
Ж - 66
08:57 min/km
200
465
Малышев Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:08,0
М - 125
М - 109
08:57 min/km
201
458
Конохов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:08,4
М - 126
М - 110
08:57 min/km
202
236
Суворова Надежда (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CF Udarnik
0:59:08,9
Ж - 76
Ж - 67
08:57 min/km
203
444
Амахина Вита (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:09,2
Ж - 77
Ж - 68
08:57 min/km
204
340
Kitalic Elvir (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
КБ1520
0:59:14,8
М - 127
М - 111
08:57 min/km
205
201
Ершов Александр (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
lazy monkeys
0:59:19,0
М - 128
М - 112
09:00 min/km
206
249
Барч Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
lazy monkeys
0:59:19,3
Ж - 78
Ж - 69
09:00 min/km
207
238
Толстых Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
CF Udarnik
0:59:22,4
Ж - 79
Ж(x|x) - 9
09:00 min/km
208
171
Николаева Анастасия (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:43,3
Ж - 80
Ж16 - 2
09:03 min/km
209
232
Семенович Кристина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
CF Udarnik
0:59:58,6
Ж - 81
Ж - 70
09:06 min/km
210
186
Шпинарский Никита (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Трейлфит
0:59:59,4
М - 129
М16 - 3
09:06 min/km
211
549
Буркова Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:30,5
Ж - 82
Ж(x|x) - 10
09:09 min/km
212
505
Иванова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:43,6
Ж - 83
Ж - 71
09:12 min/km
213
579
Парамонов Олег (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:00:44,3
М - 130
М - 113
09:12 min/km
214
541
Miropoltsev Maksim (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:47,8
М - 131
М - 114
09:12 min/km
215
228
Рыбаков Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:16,1
М - 132
М - 115
09:15 min/km
216
596
Кириллова Полина (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:17,0
Ж - 84
Ж - 72
09:18 min/km
217
589
Юшкова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:17,8
Ж - 85
Ж - 73
09:18 min/km
218
274
Рахманов Владимир (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
UEBAND
1:01:22,8
М - 133
М - 116
09:18 min/km
219
272
Пономаренко Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Van life
1:01:30,8
М - 134
М - 117
09:18 min/km
220
556
Дауэнгауэр Марина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:32,6
Ж - 86
Ж - 74
09:18 min/km
221
474
Подзигунова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ТрейлФит
1:01:33,8
Ж - 87
Ж - 75
09:18 min/km
222
550
Вендэ Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:34,8
М - 135
М - 118
09:18 min/km
223
557
Демидов Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:34,9
М - 136
М - 119
09:18 min/km
224
548
Брюхов Арсений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:34,9
М - 137
М(x|x) - 15
09:18 min/km
225
262
Краснолуцкий Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UEBAND
1:01:35,4
М - 138
М - 120
09:18 min/km
226
260
Киршинова Надежда (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Van life
1:01:36,1
Ж - 88
Ж - 76
09:18 min/km
227
453
Гуркина Татьяна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:36,2
Ж - 89
Ж - 77
09:18 min/km
228
202
Есипова Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:01:36,5
Ж - 90
Ж - 78
09:18 min/km
229
447
Васильева Люба (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:36,7
Ж - 91
Ж - 79
09:18 min/km
230
571
Нагибина Наталья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:36,7
Ж - 92
Ж - 80
09:18 min/km
231
214
Молчанов Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:01:37,7
М - 139
М - 121
09:21 min/km
232
159
Горкунов Леонид (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:38,1
М - 140
М16 - 4
09:21 min/km
233
475
Полевой Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:38,9
М - 141
М - 122
09:21 min/km
234
302
Горкунов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:01:42,3
М - 142
М - 123
09:21 min/km
235
415
Левыкин Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:42,7
М - 143
М - 124
09:21 min/km
236
566
Левыкина Регина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:42,9
Ж - 93
Ж - 81
09:21 min/km
237
176
Сальников Владимир (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Ночные бегуны
1:01:43,2
М - 144
М16 - 5
09:21 min/km
238
308
Желтиков Вячеслав (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
бег с удовольствием
1:01:46,0
М - 145
М - 125
09:21 min/km
239
309
Желтикова Екатерина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:01:48,3
Ж - 94
Ж - 82
09:21 min/km
240
303
Горкунова Наталья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Бег с удовольствием
1:01:50,5
Ж - 95
Ж - 83
09:21 min/km
241
335
Шамсутдинова Эльвира (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Бег с удовольствием
1:01:51,9
Ж - 96
Ж - 84
09:21 min/km
242
416
Макаров Максим (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
1:02:03,1
М - 146
М - 126
09:24 min/km
243
432
Тимошин Давид (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
1:02:03,8
М - 147
М(x|x) - 16
09:24 min/km
244
412
Кузнецова Анна (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
1:02:05,0
Ж - 97
Ж - 85
09:24 min/km
245
420
Остроумова Полина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
1:02:05,2
Ж - 98
Ж - 86
09:24 min/km
246
327
Полякова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:02:06,2
Ж - 99
Ж - 87
09:24 min/km
247
221
Полунина Татьяна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
1:02:21,9
Ж - 100
Ж - 88
09:28 min/km
248
193
Бородина Дарья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
1:02:22,0
Ж - 101
Ж - 89
09:28 min/km
249
311
Исмагилова Алина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:02:23,5
Ж - 102
Ж - 90
09:28 min/km
250
169
Максимчук Оксана (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:29,6
Ж - 103
Ж16(x|x) - 1
09:28 min/km
251
215
Нечаева Татьяна (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CrossFit Udarnik
1:02:37,8
Ж - 104
Ж - 91
09:28 min/km
252
443
Алянова Марина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:38,0
Ж - 105
Ж - 92
09:28 min/km
253
190
Баженов Никита (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Cf Udarnik
1:02:38,3
М - 148
М(x|x) - 17
09:28 min/km
254
351
Гаврилюк Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:59,0
Ж - 106
Ж - 93
09:31 min/km
255
553
Гаврилюк Тарас (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:00,0
М - 149
М - 127
09:31 min/km
256
315
Кустов Григорий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Блюющие мрази
1:03:21,0
М - 150
М - 128
09:34 min/km
257
310
Ивченкова Анастасия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:03:27,4
Ж - 107
Ж - 94
09:38 min/km
258
368
Неманова Виктория (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Максонемы
1:03:34,0
Ж - 108
Ж(x|x) - 11
09:38 min/km
259
469
Неманова Анна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Максонемы
1:03:41,4
Ж - 109
Ж - 95
09:38 min/km
260
404
Забавский Станислав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:41,5
М - 151
М - 129
09:38 min/km
261
397
Василенко Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:41,8
М - 152
М - 130
09:38 min/km
262
332
Хлебов Виктор (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Блюющие мрази
1:03:42,8
М - 153
М - 131
09:38 min/km
263
325
Петрова Яна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Блюющие мрази
1:03:43,0
Ж - 110
Ж - 96
09:38 min/km
264
304
Григорян Лилиана (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Блюющие мрази
1:03:43,2
Ж - 111
Ж - 97
09:38 min/km
265
333
Чупрыгина Алиса (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Блюющие мрази
1:03:44,1
Ж - 112
Ж - 98
09:38 min/km
266
292
Андреев Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Блюющие мрази
1:03:44,7
М - 154
М - 132
09:38 min/km
267
324
Петров Игорь (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Блюющие мрази
1:03:44,8
М - 155
М - 133
09:38 min/km
268
521
Кустова Оксана (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:03:45,0
Ж - 113
Ж - 99
09:38 min/km
269
523
Лепляева Анна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:47,2
Ж - 114
Ж - 100
09:41 min/km
270
401
Голубева Янина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:50,5
Ж - 115
Ж - 101
09:41 min/km
271
434
Тютин Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:51,0
М - 156
М - 134
09:41 min/km
272
287
Шпагина Анастасия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Shaggy Rover
1:03:51,9
Ж - 116
Ж - 102
09:41 min/km
273
500
Григорьев Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:52,1
М - 157
М - 135
09:41 min/km
274
531
Мезинова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:52,1
Ж - 117
Ж - 103
09:41 min/km
275
289
Шувалова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
HLV
1:03:53,0
Ж - 118
Ж - 104
09:41 min/km
276
254
Гаврилова Александра (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Shaggy Rover
1:03:55,2
Ж - 119
Ж - 105
09:41 min/km
277
470
Нуриева Мария (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:57,3
Ж - 120
Ж - 106
09:41 min/km
278
476
Семишина Дария (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:57,6
Ж - 121
Ж - 107
09:41 min/km
279
537
Шишкин Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:08,9
М - 158
М - 136
09:44 min/km
280
409
Корнева Юлия (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
1:04:11,6
Ж - 122
Ж - 108
09:44 min/km
281
403
Жукова Анастасия (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
1:04:13,1
Ж - 123
Ж - 109
09:44 min/km
282
439
Якубяк Станислав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
1:04:13,5
М - 159
М - 137
09:44 min/km
283
382
Торовинов Виталий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
1:04:13,8
М - 160
М - 138
09:44 min/km
284
421
Пилипенко Дмитрий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
1:04:14,4
М - 161
М - 139
09:44 min/km
285
406
Иванова Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:15,5
Ж - 124
Ж - 110
09:44 min/km
286
481
Торовинова Алена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:16,1
Ж - 125
Ж - 111
09:44 min/km
287
504
Иванов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:17,4
М - 162
М - 140
09:44 min/km
288
413
Кулакова Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:17,8
Ж - 126
Ж - 112
09:44 min/km
289
473
Павлинов Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ударник
1:04:23,0
М - 163
М - 141
09:44 min/km
290
575
Николаева Надежда (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:23,3
Ж - 127
Ж - 113
09:44 min/km
291
524
Липанов Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:23,8
М - 164
М - 142
09:44 min/km
292
513
Кислякова Анастасия (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:26,1
Ж - 128
Ж - 114
09:44 min/km
293
479
Соловьёва Камила (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ударник
1:04:29,3
Ж - 129
Ж - 115
09:44 min/km
294
399
Гирченко Владимир (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:04:35,3
М - 165
М - 143
09:48 min/km
295
522
Лавров Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:36,1
М - 166
М - 144
09:48 min/km
296
529
Ляшенко Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:41,3
М - 167
М - 145
09:48 min/km
297
506
Иванова Марина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:41,7
Ж - 130
Ж - 116
09:48 min/km
298
459
Коробов Евгений (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:43,4
М - 168
М - 146
09:48 min/km
299
318
Ли Виктор (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Градусы
1:05:28,8
М - 169
М - 147
09:55 min/km
300
366
Львов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:52,5
М - 170
М - 148
09:58 min/km
301
578
Павлова Софья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:52,8
Ж - 131
Ж - 117
09:58 min/km
302
454
Дмитриева Елена (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:11,9
Ж - 132
Ж - 118
10:02 min/km
303
165
Игнатова Анастасия (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Discovery
1:06:24,1
Ж - 133
Ж16 - 3
10:02 min/km
304
520
Кузьменко Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:24,7
Ж - 134
Ж - 119
10:02 min/km
305
177
Самарина Людмила (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Discovery
1:06:32,9
Ж - 135
Ж16 - 4
10:06 min/km
306
156
Виноградова Анжелика (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Discovery
1:06:32,9
Ж - 136
Ж16 - 5
10:06 min/km
307
395
Бугаева Татьяна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:34,2
Ж - 137
Ж - 120
10:06 min/km
308
380
Титов Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Тимон и Пумба
1:07:08,9
М - 171
М - 149
10:09 min/km
309
597
Дубакин Ярослав (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:12,9
М - 172
М - 150
10:09 min/km
310
326
Пожарицкий Андей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Тимон и Пумба
1:07:15,0
М - 173
М - 151
10:09 min/km
311
516
Корчагина Анна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:17,4
Ж - 138
Ж - 121
10:13 min/km
312
535
Петров Никита (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:19,1
М - 174
М - 152
10:13 min/km
313
567
Лединская Нина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:20,1
Ж - 139
Ж - 122
10:13 min/km
314
255
Галкин Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ZOD
1:07:37,3
М - 175
М - 153
10:13 min/km
315
339
Ященко Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГ С УДОВОЛЬСТВИЕМ
1:07:39,0
Ж - 140
Ж - 123
10:13 min/km
316
276
Свеженцева Анна (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ZOD Team
1:07:43,3
Ж - 141
Ж - 124
10:17 min/km
317
195
Бритова Вероника (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DIASPORA
1:07:44,8
Ж - 142
Ж - 125
10:17 min/km
318
570
Михайлова Елена (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
1:07:45,0
Ж - 143
Ж - 126
10:17 min/km
319
261
Корф Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ZOD
1:07:54,4
М - 176
М(x|x) - 18
10:17 min/km
320
246
Андрианова Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ZOD
1:07:55,1
Ж - 144
Ж - 127
10:17 min/km
321
494
Борисов Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:08,6
М - 177
М - 154
10:21 min/km
322
307
Ефимова Дарья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:08:10,2
Ж - 145
Ж - 128
10:21 min/km
323
250
Белова Ольга (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
NULA
1:08:11,4
Ж - 146
Ж - 129
10:21 min/km
324
306
Евтюков Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:08:11,6
М - 178
М - 155
10:21 min/km
325
374
Призовская Алена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:12,5
Ж - 147
Ж - 130
10:21 min/km
326
542
Nikishin Oleg (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:12,8
М - 179
М - 156
10:21 min/km
327
355
Егоров Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Бокса#1
1:08:18,6
М - 180
М - 157
10:21 min/km
328
472
Оськина Анастасия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:55,3
Ж - 148
Ж - 131
10:36 min/km
329
456
Завернина Диана (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:55,8
Ж - 149
Ж - 132
10:36 min/km
330
507
Ильина Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:00,0
Ж - 150
Ж - 133
10:36 min/km
331
536
Смирнова Антонина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:00,4
Ж - 151
Ж - 134
10:36 min/km
332
568
Малыхина Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:19,3
Ж - 152
Ж - 135
10:41 min/km
333
295
Буравлёв Андрей (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Винтик
1:10:19,9
М - 181
М - 158
10:41 min/km
334
551
Власова Раиса (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:21,1
Ж - 153
Ж - 136
10:41 min/km
335
590
Прийменко Нелли (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:21,5
Ж - 154
Ж - 137
10:41 min/km
336
157
Воронов Михаил (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Топим по кайфу
1:10:23,1
М - 182
М16 - 6
10:41 min/km
337
591
Солынин Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:24,1
М - 183
М - 159
10:41 min/km
338
467
Маслова Дарья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:25,9
Ж - 155
Ж(x|x) - 12
10:41 min/km
339
562
Кишов Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:28,9
М - 184
М - 160
10:41 min/km
340
323
Перова Мария (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Винтик
1:10:29,6
Ж - 156
Ж - 138
10:41 min/km
341
330
Федорович Олеся (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
1:10:50,4
Ж - 157
Ж(x|x) - 13
10:45 min/km
342
560
Зайцева Карина (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:04,3
Ж - 158
Ж - 139
10:45 min/km
343
559
Зайцев Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:04,6
М - 185
М - 161
10:45 min/km
344
241
Агибалова Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
UEBAND
1:11:14,3
Ж - 159
Ж - 140
10:49 min/km
345
271
Олейник Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
UEBAND
1:11:15,6
Ж - 160
Ж - 141
10:49 min/km
346
263
Куклева Марина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UEBAND
1:11:16,6
Ж - 161
Ж - 142
10:49 min/km
347
153
Zyrianova Polina (2007)
Москва
AdRunners
1:13:04,4
Ж - 162
Ж16 - 6
11:02 min/km
348
189
Zyrianov Anton (1987)
Москва
AdRunners
1:13:04,5
М - 186
М - 162
11:02 min/km
349
381
Титова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Тимон и Пумба
1:14:16,7
Ж - 163
Ж(x|x) - 14
11:15 min/km
350
379
Тетерина Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:01,5
Ж - 164
Ж - 143
11:20 min/km
351
461
Костина Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:01,6
Ж - 165
Ж - 144
11:20 min/km
352
519
Кувшинникова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:06,3
Ж - 166
Ж - 145
11:24 min/km
353
534
Пекарева Арина (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1:15:06,4
Ж - 167
Ж - 146
11:24 min/km
354
290
Buryanov Viktor (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бой с ленью
1:15:39,4
М - 187
М - 163
11:29 min/km
355
336
Шестаков Георгий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:15:39,8
М - 188
М - 164
11:29 min/km
356
328
Рыбакова Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:15:45,1
Ж - 168
Ж - 147
11:29 min/km
357
338
Юрашева Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:15:48,1
Ж - 169
Ж - 148
11:29 min/km
358
317
Ларин Андрей (1991)
Хабаровский край
WHITE WOLVES
1:15:48,8
М - 189
М - 165
11:29 min/km
359
300
Высоцкий Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:15:50,9
М - 190
М - 166
11:29 min/km
360
301
Гинга Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:15:51,6
Ж - 170
Ж - 149
11:29 min/km
361
538
Шишкина Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:07,2
Ж - 171
Ж - 150
11:29 min/km
362
502
Ершова Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:08,6
Ж - 172
Ж - 151
11:34 min/km
363
452
Гоголь Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:10,0
М - 191
М - 167
11:39 min/km
364
587
Хоменко Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:16,7
Ж - 173
Ж - 152
11:44 min/km
365
499
Голованова Лена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:53,7
Ж - 174
Ж - 153
11:59 min/km
366
533
Патана Елена (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:40,5
Ж - 175
Ж - 154
12:04 min/km
367
585
Сыантович Роман (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:19:50,4
М - 192
М - 168
12:04 min/km
368
515
Ковтунова Ирина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:52,6
Ж - 176
Ж - 155
12:04 min/km
369
463
Лебедева Ксения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ТрейлФит
1:20:03,6
Ж - 177
Ж(x|x) - 15
12:09 min/km
370
563
Корниенко Мария (1985)
Московская обл.
1:24:18,3
Ж - 178
Ж - 156
12:49 min/km
371
342
Азимов Эльдар (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:29:28,3
М - 193
М - 169
13:33 min/km
372
389
Яхина Наталья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:29,1
Ж - 179
Ж(x|x) - 16
13:33 min/km
373
437
Шавкунов Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:41,9
М - 194
М - 170
13:33 min/km
374
298
Быкова Вера (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Градусы
1:30:05,2
Ж - 180
Ж - 157
13:39 min/km
375
329
Трубецкая Ольга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Градусы
1:30:13,9
Ж - 181
Ж - 158
13:39 min/km
376
174
Полениус Кристина (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Я-легенда
1:39:37,3
Ж - 182
Ж16 - 7
15:09 min/km
377
158
Гераскин Алексей (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Я-легенда
1:39:38,8
М - 195
М16 - 7
15:09 min/km
378
183
Чайкун Юрий (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
dikiye
1:40:21,2
М - 196
М16(x|x) - 1
15:09 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024