Online entry system
17.07.2022 ВС :: п. Токсово
Токсовский веломарафон IV этап КВМЛО


Total participants 429   Total distance 13405.2 km
Average pace: 03:26 min/km   Max pace: 02:19 min/km


~81%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
4
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:05:34.4
2:05:31.6
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:19 min/km
2
3
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:19.0
2:07:17.5
М - 2
М45 - 1
02:21 min/km
3
2
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:10:26.4
2:10:25.4
М - 3
М45 - 2
02:24 min/km
4
5
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:10:43.0
2:10:42.0
М - 4
М21 - 1
02:25 min/km
5
7
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:10:44.5
2:10:43.2
М - 5
М55 - 1
02:25 min/km
6
18
Одинцов Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:13.6
2:11:12.0
М - 6
М21 - 2
02:25 min/km
7
9
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:12:47.2
2:12:45.1
М - 7
М21 - 3
02:27 min/km
8
8
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:13:56.4
2:13:54.6
М - 8
М21 - 4
02:28 min/km
9
10
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Марафон
2:15:20.7
2:15:19.7
М - 9
М21 - 5
02:30 min/km
10
13
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго МТБ
2:15:46.8
2:15:44.1
М - 10
М35 - 2
02:30 min/km
11
14
Николаев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
2:15:48.8
2:15:46.4
М - 11
М21 - 6
02:30 min/km
12
24
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:17:48.9
2:17:47.3
М - 12
М21 - 7
02:33 min/km
13
12
Салауров Олег (1984)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:18:10.8
2:18:08.8
М - 13
М35 - 3
02:33 min/km
14
11
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:18:18.5
2:18:15.0
М - 14
М35 - 4
02:33 min/km
15
15
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:18:24.0
2:18:21.4
М - 15
М35 - 5
02:33 min/km
16
20
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:18:37.3
2:18:34.1
М - 16
М35 - 6
02:33 min/km
17
43
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго мтб
2:18:46.0
2:18:40.9
М - 17
М45 - 3
02:34 min/km
18
36
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:20:02.6
2:19:58.1
М - 18
М21 - 8
02:35 min/km
19
16
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:20:21.6
2:20:20.0
М - 19
М21 - 9
02:36 min/km
20
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:21:04.8
2:21:03.9
М - 20
М45 - 4
02:36 min/km
21
25
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:21:11.8
2:21:07.9
М - 21
М21 - 10
02:36 min/km
22
26
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:21:13.8
2:21:10.0
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:36 min/km
23
19
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго мтб
2:21:21.3
2:21:18.6
М - 22
М21 - 11
02:36 min/km
24
33
Правилова Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Pretty cycling girls
2:21:33.6
2:21:31.5
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:37 min/km
25
30
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:21:35.0
2:21:33.1
М - 23
М35 - 7
02:37 min/km
26
27
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:21:35.1
2:21:30.7
М - 24
М35 - 8
02:37 min/km
27
48
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:23:31.2
2:23:27.5
М - 25
М35 - 9
02:39 min/km
28
37
Киселёв Юрий (1966)
Калининградская обл.
Планета-Спорт
2:23:41.7
2:23:36.3
М - 26
М55 - 2
02:39 min/km
29
21
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:24:37.3
2:24:34.4
М - 27
М35 - 10
02:40 min/km
30
44
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:25:01.9
2:24:57.0
М - 28
М35 - 11
02:41 min/km
31
29
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:25:16.5
2:25:11.0
М - 29
М35 - 12
02:41 min/km
32
34
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:26:32.5
2:26:29.5
М - 30
М45 - 5
02:42 min/km
33
41
Григорьев Николай (1967)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда
2:26:38.9
2:26:34.6
М - 31
М55 - 3
02:42 min/km
34
35
Виноградов Иван (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Expresso
2:27:04.4
2:27:03.2
М - 32
М21 - 12
02:43 min/km
35
22
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:27:09.0
2:27:08.1
М - 33
М21 - 13
02:43 min/km
36
38
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:27:16.7
2:27:11.6
М - 34
М21 - 14
02:43 min/km
37
49
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:28:21.8
2:28:16.7
М - 35
М21 - 15
02:44 min/km
38
39
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:28:39.2
2:28:34.7
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:45 min/km
39
32
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Radicalsport team
2:29:27.5
2:29:23.4
М - 36
М35 - 13
02:46 min/km
40
40
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:30:11.2
2:30:08.0
М - 37
М35 - 14
02:46 min/km
41
53
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:18.5
2:30:10.4
М - 38
М35 - 15
02:46 min/km
42
51
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
Gaslight-cafe
2:30:26.4
2:30:18.9
М - 39
М35 - 16
02:46 min/km
43
66
Грибанов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:31:13.1
2:31:05.5
М - 40
М21 - 16
02:47 min/km
44
46
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ultra
2:31:38.2
2:31:34.2
М - 41
М35 - 17
02:48 min/km
45
50
Лимонова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:32:17.5
2:32:12.6
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:49 min/km
46
69
Голденков Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:32:32.2
2:32:23.7
М - 42
М35 - 18
02:49 min/km
47
28
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:33:27.7
2:33:22.1
М - 43
М45 - 6
02:50 min/km
48
42
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда
2:34:07.3
2:34:04.7
М - 44
М55 - 4
02:51 min/km
49
47
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:34:08.0
2:34:03.9
М - 45
М45 - 7
02:51 min/km
50
60
Богданов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа МТВ
2:34:14.2
2:34:13.2
М - 46
М35 - 19
02:51 min/km
51
105
Ипатьев Георгий (1988)
Москва
2:34:14.7
2:34:03.8
М - 47
М21 - 17
02:51 min/km
52
65
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
2:35:01.1
2:34:51.6
М - 48
М21 - 18
02:52 min/km
53
55
Петров Игорь (1966)
Вологодская обл.
Вепри
2:35:20.0
2:35:13.7
М - 49
М55 - 5
02:52 min/km
54
58
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:46.2
2:36:39.3
М - 50
М45 - 8
02:53 min/km
55
76
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
2:38:16.7
2:38:07.8
М - 51
М35 - 20
02:55 min/km
56
54
Ольхов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:07.4
2:41:01.2
М - 52
М35 - 21
02:58 min/km
57
63
Шведова Полина (1994)
Вологодская обл.
VM Girl
2:41:07.8
2:41:01.8
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
02:58 min/km
57
64
Диденко Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:41:07.8
2:41:00.8
М - 53
М35 - 22
02:58 min/km
59
68
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:41:08.3
2:40:57.4
М - 54
М45 - 9
02:58 min/km
60
102
Дементьев Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Купчино104
2:42:34.7
2:42:24.5
М - 55
М35 - 23
03:00 min/km
61
62
Яковлев Никита (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ultra
2:43:10.6
2:43:05.6
М - 56
М35 - 24
03:01 min/km
62
61
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:46:14.6
2:46:08.0
М - 57
М35 - 25
03:04 min/km
63
90
Римар Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортсмены теоретики
2:46:23.2
2:46:16.7
М - 58
М45 - 10
03:04 min/km
64
75
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:46:31.2
2:46:21.0
М - 59
М45 - 11
03:04 min/km
65
67
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:57.2
2:46:48.7
М - 60
М45 - 12
03:05 min/km
66
72
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:49:48.2
2:49:40.5
М - 61
М45 - 13
03:08 min/km
67
70
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:49.7
2:50:40.9
М - 62
М45 - 14
03:09 min/km
68
82
Порохин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
пока нет
2:51:49.4
2:51:40.1
М - 63
М35 - 26
03:10 min/km
69
74
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:00.6
2:54:53.7
М - 64
М45 - 15
03:14 min/km
70
81
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
WorldClass
2:56:47.2
2:56:42.2
М - 65
М45 - 16
03:16 min/km
71
77
Андреев Александр (1975)
Псковская обл.
Пожарная охрана
2:56:50.1
2:56:40.1
М - 66
М45 - 17
03:16 min/km
72
108
Козюлин Виталий (1981)
р. Карелия
Нету
2:59:11.6
2:58:59.9
М - 67
М35 - 27
03:18 min/km
73
88
Ордин Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CATeam
2:59:44.2
2:59:33.6
М - 68
М35 - 28
03:19 min/km
74
80
Макарова Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:59:46.1
2:59:40.0
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:19 min/km
75
92
Бабурин Максим (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:57.3
3:01:49.2
М - 69
М21 - 19
03:22 min/km
76
87
Донцов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:33.3
3:02:22.7
М - 70
М35 - 29
03:22 min/km
77
115
Огарь Глеб (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:10.2
3:02:58.1
М - 71
М21 - 20
03:23 min/km
78
79
Воробьев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:11.6
3:03:00.7
М - 72
М35 - 30
03:23 min/km
79
93
Шаронов Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:17.7
3:06:08.1
М - 73
М35 - 31
03:26 min/km
80
83
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:28.7
3:09:21.6
М - 74
М35 - 32
03:30 min/km
81
86
Городов Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:31.2
3:09:21.3
М - 75
М35 - 33
03:30 min/km
82
89
Сафиуллин Ильяс (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:11:56.9
3:11:48.5
М - 76
М35 - 34
03:33 min/km
83
91
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ArcadaSport
3:13:13.1
3:13:07.4
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
03:34 min/km
84
84
Минкевич Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Fat Cat
3:20:30.4
3:20:21.6
М - 77
М45 - 18
03:42 min/km
85
96
Акчурин Ринат (1973)
Москва
Медведково
3:22:43.1
3:22:34.1
М - 78
М45 - 19
03:45 min/km
86
97
Бабурин Иван (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
dmxcbr
3:32:33.2
3:32:25.5
М - 79
М21 - 21
03:55 min/km
87
109
Койбагаров Федор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1
3:33:26.9
3:33:15.1
М - 80
М35 - 35
03:56 min/km
88
94
Проказов Кирилл (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:37:37.2
3:21:20.7
М - 81
М35 - 36
03:43 min/km
89
118
Пилипюк Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
3:47:38.1
3:47:25.9
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
04:12 min/km
90
104
Донцов Илья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив
3:49:18.8
3:49:05.0
М - 82
М35 - 37
04:14 min/km
91
110
Лёзов Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:53:12.9
3:52:58.5
М - 83
М21 - 22
04:19 min/km
92
78
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
4:01:10.9
4:01:01.7
М - 84
М45 - 20
04:28 min/km
93
107
Кнотенко Василий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Legendary BIKE RIDE
5:03:15.9
5:02:58.6
М - 85
М21 - 23
05:36 min/km
DNF
31
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports
---
---
DNF
56
Карпунин Александр (1979)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдагда
---
---
DNF
99
Боревич Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
101
Гусев Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив
---
---
DNF
103
Денисов Сергей (1984)
Москва
WinGGs
---
---
DNF
106
Кибека Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
112
Миловидов Николай (1997)
Москва
Data.training// SKOOL.SUX.CC
---
---
DNF
114
Михалев Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
116
Сениченков Василий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
117
Смирнов Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов