Online entry system
29.05.2022 ВС :: жд/ст Петяярви
Петяярви веломарафон II этап КВМЛО


Total participants 410   Total distance 13468 km
Average pace: 03:34 min/km   Max pace: 02:29 min/km


~81%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2
Жиляков Алексей (1994)
Свердловская обл.
CCN Sport
2:11:33,8
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:31 min/km
2
120
Привалов Егор (2002)
Ярославская обл.
2:12:37,3
М - 2
М21 - 2
02:32 min/km
3
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:13:58,5
М - 3
М45 - 1
02:34 min/km
4
4
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:14:59,8
М - 4
М45 - 2
02:35 min/km
5
3
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:15:13,8
М - 5
М35 - 1
02:36 min/km
6
118
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:20,3
М - 6
М35 - 2
02:37 min/km
7
119
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:53,2
М - 7
М35 - 3
02:38 min/km
8
13
Лебедев Влад (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team
2:18:47,7
М - 8
М21 - 3
02:40 min/km
9
7
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:18:49,5
М - 9
М45 - 3
02:40 min/km
10
6
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:18:52,9
М - 10
М21 - 4
02:40 min/km
11
109
Залавцев Иван (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:33,0
М - 11
М21 - 5
02:42 min/km
12
9
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:21:05,5
М - 12
М21 - 6
02:42 min/km
13
11
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:21:31,4
М - 13
М21 - 7
02:43 min/km
14
310
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:22:56,9
М - 14
М35 - 4
02:45 min/km
15
5
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:23:06,4
М - 15
М55 - 1
02:45 min/km
16
46
Грицан Руслан (1978)
Москва
Scott Russia
2:23:32,6
М - 16
М35 - 5
02:45 min/km
17
8
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Марафон
2:24:01,1
М - 17
М21 - 8
02:46 min/km
18
17
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
2:24:57,6
М - 18
М21 - 9
02:47 min/km
19
35
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:25:21,8
М - 19
М21 - 10
02:47 min/km
20
14
Иноземцев Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:25:38,3
М - 20
М35 - 6
02:48 min/km
21
10
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:25:59,0
М - 21
М35 - 7
02:48 min/km
22
20
Салауров Олег (1984)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:26:40,6
М - 22
М35 - 8
02:49 min/km
23
16
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:28:25,2
М - 23
М21 - 11
02:51 min/km
24
18
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:28:59,3
М - 24
М21 - 12
02:51 min/km
25
21
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго мтб
2:29:19,7
М - 25
М35 - 9
02:52 min/km
26
24
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:29:27,4
М - 26
М35 - 10
02:52 min/km
27
27
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго мтб
2:29:32,7
М - 27
М21 - 13
02:52 min/km
28
41
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:30:02,8
М - 28
М35 - 11
02:53 min/km
29
29
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:30:37,2
М - 29
М35 - 12
02:53 min/km
30
31
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
RadicalSport Team
2:30:39,0
М - 30
М35 - 13
02:53 min/km
31
34
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Radicalsport Team
2:30:41,2
М - 31
М35 - 14
02:53 min/km
32
28
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:30:55,5
М - 32
М35 - 15
02:54 min/km
33
50
Гоголева Елена (1980)
Самарская обл.
Garant Auto MTB TEAM
2:30:58,5
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:54 min/km
34
37
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:32:59,7
М - 33
М21 - 14
02:56 min/km
35
23
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:34:11,6
М - 34
М35 - 16
02:57 min/km
36
15
Виноградов Иван (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Expresso
2:34:49,6
М - 35
М21 - 15
02:58 min/km
37
25
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:35:08,9
М - 36
М45 - 4
02:58 min/km
38
52
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:36:30,8
М - 37
М21 - 16
03:00 min/km
39
39
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports
2:36:57,7
М - 38
М35 - 17
03:01 min/km
40
48
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:37:02,8
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
03:01 min/km
41
79
Григорьев Николай (1967)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда
2:37:50,9
М - 39
М55 - 2
03:02 min/km
42
32
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:38:30,2
М - 40
М45 - 5
03:02 min/km
43
47
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда
2:39:11,8
М - 41
М55 - 3
03:03 min/km
44
59
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:40:32,5
М - 42
М35 - 18
03:05 min/km
45
60
Роберт Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:15,6
М - 43
М21 - 17
03:06 min/km
46
51
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:42:23,4
М - 44
М35 - 19
03:07 min/km
47
61
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:42:28,3
М - 45
М21 - 18
03:07 min/km
48
55
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:42:44,0
М - 46
М45 - 6
03:07 min/km
49
54
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:42:58,4
М - 47
М55 - 4
03:07 min/km
50
49
Лимонова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:43:00,5
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
03:07 min/km
51
105
Maximov Ivan (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:50,3
М - 48
М21 - 19
03:09 min/km
52
64
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС КАРГО
2:44:14,5
М - 49
М35 - 20
03:09 min/km
53
71
Ольхов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:15,6
М - 50
М35 - 21
03:09 min/km
54
36
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:44:50,7
М - 51
М21 - 20
03:10 min/km
55
69
Яскевич Сергей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:14,1
М - 52
М21 - 21
03:10 min/km
56
42
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:45:14,7
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:10 min/km
57
58
Антонов Андрей (1981)
р. Карелия
2:46:05,1
М - 53
М35 - 22
03:11 min/km
58
68
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:13,6
М - 54
М45 - 7
03:14 min/km
59
19
Чистяков Станислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:49:55,1
М - 55
М21 - 22
03:16 min/km
60
45
Богданов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Великие Луки
2:49:55,7
М - 56
М35 - 23
03:16 min/km
61
70
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:50:18,9
М - 57
М35 - 24
03:16 min/km
62
57
Петров Игорь (1966)
Вологодская обл.
Вепри
2:51:02,2
М - 58
М55 - 5
03:17 min/km
63
30
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго мтб
2:51:04,3
М - 59
М45 - 8
03:17 min/km
64
106
Диденко Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:51:46,4
М - 60
М35 - 25
03:18 min/km
65
73
Грибанов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:52:20,6
М - 61
М21 - 23
03:18 min/km
66
65
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:23,8
М - 62
М35 - 26
03:18 min/km
67
56
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:52:40,4
М - 63
М35 - 27
03:19 min/km
68
67
Кунеш Вадим (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin Team
2:53:21,2
М - 64
М21 - 24
03:20 min/km
68
121
Безгинов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:21,2
М - 64
М35 - 28
03:20 min/km
70
26
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:53:54,4
М - 66
М35 - 29
03:20 min/km
71
114
Скаржевский Вадим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:36,3
М - 67
М35 - 30
03:21 min/km
72
72
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
2:55:42,1
М - 68
М45 - 9
03:22 min/km
73
74
Яковлев Никита (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ultra
2:57:57,5
М - 69
М35 - 31
03:25 min/km
74
77
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:58:36,5
М - 70
М45 - 10
03:26 min/km
75
116
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:58:50,0
М - 71
М35 - 32
03:26 min/km
76
90
Суворов Даниил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ
2:59:10,1
М - 72
М21 - 25
03:26 min/km
77
89
Климанов Алексей (1971)
Москва
2:59:20,3
М - 73
М45 - 11
03:27 min/km
78
75
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
2:59:36,7
М - 74
М45 - 12
03:27 min/km
79
86
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:59:49,2
М - 75
М45 - 13
03:27 min/km
80
81
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:21,0
М - 76
М45 - 14
03:27 min/km
81
83
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
3:01:49,6
М - 77
М35 - 33
03:29 min/km
82
63
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ultra
3:02:28,0
М - 78
М35 - 34
03:30 min/km
83
66
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:04:04,6
М - 79
М45 - 15
03:32 min/km
84
78
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Baronas
3:04:07,1
М - 80
М55 - 6
03:32 min/km
85
103
Машин Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:25,2
М - 81
М55 - 7
03:35 min/km
86
85
Шведова Полина (1994)
Вологодская обл.
VM GIRL Кислород
3:06:43,4
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:35 min/km
87
82
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
3:06:45,5
М - 82
М55 - 8
03:35 min/km
88
76
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:01,0
М - 83
М45 - 16
03:37 min/km
89
97
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
WorldClass
3:09:56,0
М - 84
М45 - 17
03:39 min/km
90
92
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:04,2
М - 85
М35 - 35
03:39 min/km
91
88
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:02,5
М - 86
М55 - 9
03:41 min/km
92
80
Андреев Александр (1975)
Псковская обл.
Пожарная охрана
3:14:25,1
М - 87
М45 - 18
03:44 min/km
93
112
Малюхинс Олегс (1969)
Daugavpils
BKChempions
3:15:45,1
М - 88
М45 - 19
03:45 min/km
94
102
Колко Даниил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР-2
3:19:16,9
М - 89
М21 - 26
03:49 min/km
95
101
Донцов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:44,1
М - 90
М35 - 36
03:54 min/km
96
84
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:55,1
М - 91
М35 - 37
03:55 min/km
97
96
Игрунов Василий (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
3:25:32,8
М - 92
М21 - 27
03:56 min/km
98
91
Макарова Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ_Is my bike ok?
3:27:20,7
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:59 min/km
99
111
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:37,1
М - 93
М21 - 28
03:59 min/km
100
99
Ордин Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CATeam
3:28:45,3
М - 94
М35 - 38
04:00 min/km
101
93
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:54,0
М - 95
М35 - 39
04:02 min/km
102
122
Пунегов Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:44,0
М - 96
М21 - 29
04:05 min/km
103
98
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
3:38:32,6
М - 97
М35 - 40
04:11 min/km
104
95
Сафиуллин Ильяс (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:42:26,9
М - 98
М35 - 41
04:16 min/km
105
104
Черток Даниил (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР-2
3:45:22,5
М - 99
М21 - 30
04:19 min/km
106
113
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ArcadaSport
3:49:49,5
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
04:25 min/km
107
108
Елисеева Дарья (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:58:31,1
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
04:35 min/km
108
110
Краснова Валерия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
4:36:32,4
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 9
05:19 min/km
DNF
33
Николаев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
---
---
DNF
38
Долгов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
94
Москаленко Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
107
Евсеева Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
117
Христолюбов Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов