Online entry system
03.04.2022 ВС :: п. Токсово, УТЦ Кавголово
Городские соревнования по л/г на призы ОЧ Мухачевой Л. А.



Total participants 910   Total distance 2736 km
Average pace: 03:16 min/km   Max pace: 02:08 min/km


~82%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
921
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:21:57.9
М - 1
М24 - 1
02:11 min/km
2
926
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:22:54.3
М - 2
М24 - 2
02:17 min/km
3
918
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Вершина
0:23:30.7
М - 3
М24 - 3
02:21 min/km
4
939
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:23:45.2
М - 4
М24 - 4
02:22 min/km
5
914
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:24:47.4
М - 5
М24 - 5
02:28 min/km
6
927
Березин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
0:25:46.5
М - 6
М24 - 6
02:34 min/km
7
925
Курочкин Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
РГПУ
0:25:46.9
М - 7
М24 - 7
02:34 min/km
8
940
Сергеев Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:25:55.2
М - 8
М50 - 1
02:35 min/km
9
930
Койчев Анатолий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В. Коренькова
0:25:58.9
М - 9
М24 - 8
02:36 min/km
10
920
Елизаров Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_club
0:26:28.8
М - 10
М24 - 9
02:38 min/km
11
923
Данилов Дмитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
---
0:26:36.5
М - 11
М24 - 10
02:39 min/km
12
931
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
0:27:07.8
М - 12
М24 - 11
02:42 min/km
13
916
Соковец Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Nickels Club
0:27:40.6
М - 13
М24 - 12
02:46 min/km
14
919
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
---
0:27:41.3
М - 14
М24 - 13
02:46 min/km
15
928
Выросткевич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского р-на
0:28:35.1
М - 15
М24 - 14
02:51 min/km
16
917
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РОО СПбФЛГ
0:29:03.5
М - 16
М24 - 15
02:54 min/km
17
929
Кузменков Алексей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:29:08.1
М - 17
М24 - 16
02:54 min/km
18
936
Никонов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:29:49.7
М - 18
М24 - 17
02:58 min/km
19
922
Кельдибеков Эльдар (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского р-на
0:29:49.9
М - 19
М24 - 18
02:58 min/km
20
935
Биличенко Олег (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_club
0:29:53.4
М - 20
М24 - 19
02:59 min/km
21
924
Емельянов Дмитрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
0:30:00.0
М - 21
М50 - 2
02:59 min/km
22
937
Ялда Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
---
0:31:08.9
М - 22
М24 - 20
03:06 min/km
23
933
Полунин Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
---
0:33:35.4
М - 23
М24 - 21
03:21 min/km
24
915
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:34:24.9
М - 24
М50 - 3
03:26 min/km
25
938
Лущенко Василий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
0:37:54.7
М - 25
М50 - 4
03:47 min/km
26
932
Бочко Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
0:38:35.7
М - 26
М24 - 22
03:51 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов