Online entry system
26.02.2022 СБ :: Парголово, СШОР по ЛВС, Выборгское ш. 369/5
Соревнования по л/г "Гонка памяти" (СВ)


Total participants 179   Total distance 1665 km
Average pace: 03:06 min/km   Max pace: 02:28 min/km


~25%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
23
Рудый Егор (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:24:45.6
М - 1
М - 1
02:28 min/km
2
95
Бадаев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Шилова ски
0:25:30.3
М - 2
М - 2
02:32 min/km
3
2
Игонин Александр (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
КК(СШ)ВИФК
0:25:32.3
М - 3
М - 3
02:33 min/km
4
30
Евсин Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР/НГУ Лесгафта
0:25:35.1
М - 4
М - 4
02:33 min/km
5
127
Коршунов Алексей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:25:37.6
М - 5
М - 5
02:33 min/km
6
1
Головкин Роман (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
КК(СШ)ВИФК
0:25:46.9
М - 6
М - 6
02:34 min/km
7
57
Кирсанов Артем (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор по ЛВС
0:25:53.0
М - 7
М - 7
02:35 min/km
8
96
Кириллов Иван (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:25:56.1
М - 8
М - 8
02:35 min/km
9
7
Цаплин Андрей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского р-на
0:26:08.3
М - 9
М - 9
02:36 min/km
10
136
Почерняев Данила (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР по лвс
0:26:13.8
М - 10
М - 10
02:37 min/km
11
56
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб/ КЛЛГ
0:26:14.3
М - 11
М - 11
02:37 min/km
12
67
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:17.5
М - 12
М - 12
02:37 min/km
13
34
Кузменков Михаил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:26:22.9
М - 13
М - 13
02:38 min/km
14
87
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
0:26:24.4
М - 14
М - 14
02:38 min/km
15
74
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Вершина-КПРФ
0:26:25.7
М - 15
М - 15
02:38 min/km
16
61
Боровский Вячеслав (2002)
Архангельская обл.
ВАС
0:26:25.8
М - 16
М - 16
02:38 min/km
17
22
Яковлев Сергей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:26:26.8
М - 17
М - 17
02:38 min/km
18
42
Андреев Иван (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:29.0
М - 18
М - 18
02:38 min/km
19
122
Калинин Василий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская школа
0:26:30.2
М - 19
М - 19
02:38 min/km
20
24
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:26:37.1
М - 20
М - 20
02:39 min/km
21
11
Воронин Кирилл (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского р-на
0:26:40.3
М - 21
М - 21
02:40 min/km
22
54
Фадеев Юрий (1975)
р. Карелия
Сортавала
0:26:48.4
М - 22
М40 - 1
02:40 min/km
23
83
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:27:00.9
М - 23
М50 - 1
02:42 min/km
24
123
Бороздин Никита (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор№2 невского района
0:27:02.9
М - 24
М - 22
02:42 min/km
25
55
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
HolodokTV/КЛЛГ
0:27:05.3
М - 25
М - 23
02:42 min/km
26
108
Сергеев Михаил (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Росгвардия
0:27:10.3
М - 26
М - 24
02:43 min/km
27
120
Фомичёв Глеб (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШОР №2 Невского района
0:27:11.0
М - 27
М - 25
02:43 min/km
28
8
Попов Василий (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского р-на
0:27:13.4
М - 28
М - 26
02:43 min/km
29
41
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:27:14.2
М - 29
М - 27
02:43 min/km
30
33
Нагайцев Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Beluga
0:27:14.5
М - 30
М40 - 2
02:43 min/km
31
3
Кормаков Владислав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
КК(СШ)ВИФК
0:27:14.8
М - 31
М - 28
02:43 min/km
32
111
Нелюбов Сергей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:20.9
М - 32
М - 29
02:44 min/km
33
64
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/MazurovTeam
0:27:22.8
М - 33
М50 - 2
02:44 min/km
34
125
Фрейвальд Даниил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Невского р-на
0:27:32.4
М - 34
М - 30
02:45 min/km
35
10
Воронин Егор (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского р-на
0:27:42.7
М - 35
М - 31
02:46 min/km
36
35
Ботвиньев Егор (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
0:27:43.1
М - 36
М - 32
02:46 min/km
37
69
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ви Ждв
0:27:43.5
М - 37
М - 33
02:46 min/km
38
17
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МОРОЗ-МАРАФОН
0:27:46.0
М - 38
М40 - 3
02:46 min/km
39
66
Прядохин Павел (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:47.1
М - 39
М - 34
02:46 min/km
40
4
Утешев Арсений (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
КК(СШ)ВИФК
0:27:47.5
М - 40
М - 35
02:46 min/km
41
85
Захаров Алексей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:27:55.0
М - 41
М - 36
02:47 min/km
42
9
Дубенский Александр (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского р-на
0:28:03.1
М - 42
М - 37
02:48 min/km
43
59
Кузнецов Денис (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:28:08.6
М - 43
М - 38
02:48 min/km
44
99
Рогатко Константин (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:28:09.9
М - 44
М - 39
02:48 min/km
45
20
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
0:28:10.2
М - 45
М - 40
02:48 min/km
46
100
Дмитриев Павел (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская
0:28:15.5
М - 46
М - 41
02:49 min/km
47
16
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:28:15.6
М - 47
М50 - 3
02:49 min/km
48
81
Фомичев Ярослав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:23.1
М - 48
М - 42
02:50 min/km
49
98
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:28:23.2
М - 49
М40 - 4
02:50 min/km
50
58
Котельников Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:28:24.2
М - 50
М - 43
02:50 min/km
51
102
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Каретникова, КЛЛГ
0:28:25.8
М - 51
М40 - 5
02:50 min/km
52
12
Никитин Иван (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского р-на
0:28:30.5
М - 52
М - 44
02:50 min/km
53
72
Шабунин Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:28:34.0
М - 53
М50 - 4
02:51 min/km
54
60
Филиппов Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:34.2
М - 54
М - 45
02:51 min/km
54
106
Соболев Григорий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб.
0:28:34.2
М - 54
М - 45
02:51 min/km
56
21
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ RLM
0:28:34.6
М - 56
М - 47
02:51 min/km
57
94
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортмастер
0:28:35.7
М - 57
М40 - 6
02:51 min/km
58
38
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
мороз-марафон
0:28:37.3
М - 58
М - 48
02:51 min/km
59
52
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ,школа Каретникова
0:28:40.4
М - 59
М50 - 5
02:52 min/km
60
32
Платонов Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Beluga
0:28:40.5
М - 60
М - 49
02:52 min/km
61
130
Волков Артемй (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:28:44.3
М - 61
М - 50
02:52 min/km
62
133
Беспалов Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:59.0
М - 62
М40 - 7
02:53 min/km
63
68
Баклаг Вадим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:00.7
М - 63
М - 51
02:54 min/km
64
119
Бучнев Алексей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР №2 Невского района
0:29:01.0
М - 64
М - 52
02:54 min/km
65
113
Вилимас Томас (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Невского р-на
0:29:07.1
М - 65
М - 53
02:54 min/km
66
128
Плясунов Леонид (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:09.1
М - 66
М - 54
02:54 min/km
67
110
Леонтьев Сергей (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Ханеев
0:29:11.1
М - 67
М - 55
02:55 min/km
68
97
Поздеев Иван (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Леденцев Д.А
0:29:11.7
М - 68
М - 56
02:55 min/km
69
80
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
0:29:12.9
М - 69
М - 57
02:55 min/km
70
63
Заозерский Владислав (2001)
Архангельская обл.
САФУ
0:29:13.6
М - 70
М - 58
02:55 min/km
71
89
Проничев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:29:14.7
М - 71
М - 59
02:55 min/km
72
129
Кононов Иван (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:29:15.0
М - 72
М40 - 8
02:55 min/km
73
76
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
0:29:16.3
М - 73
М50 - 6
02:55 min/km
74
118
Мамонтов Евгений (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:16.7
М - 74
М40 - 9
02:55 min/km
75
124
Лаврешов Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:20.3
М - 75
М - 60
02:56 min/km
76
70
Степанов Сергей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сш красногвардейского района
0:29:21.5
М - 76
М - 61
02:56 min/km
77
71
Лазарев Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИ ЖДВ
0:29:22.3
М - 77
М - 62
02:56 min/km
78
104
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им.В.И.Ленина
0:29:23.7
М - 78
М40 - 10
02:56 min/km
79
75
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Орехово
0:29:24.5
М - 79
М50 - 7
02:56 min/km
80
43
Тимофеев Семён (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:34.1
М - 80
М - 63
02:57 min/km
81
115
Кондауров Денис (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР №2 Невского района
0:29:34.2
М - 81
М - 64
02:57 min/km
82
31
Сердюков Дмитрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
0:29:40.5
М - 82
М - 65
02:57 min/km
83
211
Соболева Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
0:29:56.3
Ж - 1
Ж50 - 1
02:59 min/km
84
121
Смелянский Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:00.6
М - 83
М - 66
03:00 min/km
85
39
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:01.7
М - 84
М - 67
03:00 min/km
86
225
Постнова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:30:07.1
Ж - 2
Ж - 1
03:00 min/km
87
53
Рябоконь Владимир (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР №2
0:30:09.2
М - 85
М - 68
03:00 min/km
88
50
Беляев Павел (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:14.6
М - 86
М - 69
03:01 min/km
89
231
Гордеева Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:30:16.0
Ж - 3
Ж - 2
03:01 min/km
90
233
Боталова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:22.8
Ж - 4
Ж - 3
03:02 min/km
91
90
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:30:26.8
М - 87
М40 - 11
03:02 min/km
92
37
Нилов Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:31.3
М - 88
М40 - 12
03:03 min/km
93
48
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:36.9
М - 89
М50 - 8
03:03 min/km
94
117
Миронов Иван (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор №2 Невского района
0:30:45.5
М - 90
М - 70
03:04 min/km
95
236
Масленникова Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ФА СПб-ски альпинизм
0:30:51.0
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 1
03:05 min/km
96
26
Косоруков Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор 2 Невского р-на
0:30:55.4
М - 91
М - 71
03:05 min/km
97
216
Коркотко Дарья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР2 Невского р-на
0:31:01.2
Ж - 6
Ж - 4
03:06 min/km
98
19
Слипенко Константин (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
0:31:15.8
М - 92
М40 - 13
03:07 min/km
99
229
Бородулина Ольга (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьмолово
0:31:16.3
Ж - 7
Ж - 5
03:07 min/km
100
62
Проничев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:31:27.7
М - 93
М - 72
03:08 min/km
101
40
Черняев Василий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:31:37.4
М - 94
М - 73
03:09 min/km
102
27
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:31:48.0
М - 95
М40 - 14
03:10 min/km
103
109
Леонтьев Андрей (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Ханеев
0:31:55.8
М - 96
М50 - 9
03:11 min/km
104
222
Ястребова Александра (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорская СДЮСШОР
0:31:59.3
Ж - 8
Ж - 6
03:11 min/km
105
112
Щербаков Артем (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:05.7
М - 97
М - 74
03:12 min/km
106
29
Аршинов Олег (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР №2
0:32:05.8
М - 98
М - 75
03:12 min/km
107
219
Федорова Катерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижора
0:32:10.0
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 2
03:13 min/km
108
93
Осадчий Николай (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:32:11.8
М - 99
М - 76
03:13 min/km
109
235
Кононова Екатерина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:32:24.8
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 3
03:14 min/km
110
135
Стронадко Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:32:29.1
М - 100
М40 - 15
03:14 min/km
111
217
Савойская Ольга (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:32:34.9
Ж - 11
Ж50 - 2
03:15 min/km
112
46
Морозов Алексей (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Мваа
0:32:35.0
М - 101
М - 77
03:15 min/km
113
82
Никонов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:32:36.3
М - 102
М - 78
03:15 min/km
114
105
Тетерин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ККЛГ
0:32:36.7
М - 103
М40 - 16
03:15 min/km
115
232
Носырева Елена (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Водоканал Санкт-Петербурга
0:32:45.2
Ж - 12
Ж - 7
03:16 min/km
116
25
Анучин Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:49.0
М - 104
М40 - 17
03:16 min/km
117
103
Симанов Вячеслав (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сдюсшор
0:32:57.5
М - 105
М - 79
03:17 min/km
118
51
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб/ КЛЛГ
0:33:05.2
М - 106
М50 - 10
03:18 min/km
119
36
Туркин Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:05.4
М - 107
М - 80
03:18 min/km
120
86
Васильев Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:16.5
М - 108
М - 81
03:19 min/km
121
116
Цыбин Роман (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Невского района
0:33:42.3
М - 109
М - 82
03:22 min/km
122
224
Лебедева Наталья (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:44.0
Ж - 13
Ж - 8
03:22 min/km
123
218
Иванова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:33:49.7
Ж - 14
Ж - 9
03:22 min/km
124
132
Ялда Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:51.0
М - 110
М40 - 18
03:23 min/km
125
28
Пустынный Сергей (1973)
Мурманская обл.
0:33:59.1
М - 111
М40 - 19
03:24 min/km
126
220
Таюрская Ольга (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:33:59.9
Ж - 15
Ж50 - 3
03:24 min/km
127
114
Шмаков Илья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:01.7
М - 112
М50 - 11
03:24 min/km
128
49
Романец Владимир (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
0:34:11.9
М - 113
М40 - 20
03:25 min/km
129
91
Колыбелкин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:34:13.2
М - 114
М40 - 21
03:25 min/km
130
47
Кравченко Вячеслав (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
0:34:24.0
М - 115
М - 83
03:26 min/km
131
212
Шамшина Людмила (1972)
р. Карелия
Karelia ski team
0:34:31.2
Ж - 16
Ж40 - 4
03:27 min/km
132
88
Воронков Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:59.4
М - 116
М40 - 22
03:30 min/km
133
78
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ,КлбКировец
0:35:09.1
М - 117
М - 84
03:30 min/km
134
230
Киселева Елена (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:35:31.1
Ж - 17
Ж50 - 4
03:33 min/km
135
73
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiHorde
0:35:32.5
М - 118
М40 - 23
03:33 min/km
136
226
Трофимова Анна (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:35:33.8
Ж - 18
Ж50 - 5
03:33 min/km
137
18
Буцких Евгений (1963)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
0:35:34.5
М - 119
М50 - 12
03:33 min/km
138
131
Силин Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:41.3
М - 120
М40 - 24
03:34 min/km
139
228
Лаврентьева Полина (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Невского района
0:35:46.6
Ж - 19
Ж - 10
03:34 min/km
140
215
Бунина Татьяна (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ООО Планета
0:36:12.2
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 5
03:37 min/km
141
227
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:36:23.8
Ж - 21
Ж - 11
03:38 min/km
142
126
Круглов Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:36:39.0
М - 121
М40 - 25
03:39 min/km
143
84
Агеев Игорь (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
0:36:57.6
М - 122
М50 - 13
03:41 min/km
144
213
Попова Надежда (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:37:35.0
Ж - 22
Ж50 - 6
03:45 min/km
145
107
Левадный Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:38.2
М - 123
М - 85
03:52 min/km
146
77
Маресьев Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ВОСВОД
0:39:44.4
М - 124
М - 86
03:58 min/km
147
214
Кречетова Людмила (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:55.7
Ж - 23
Ж50 - 7
03:59 min/km
148
101
Неясов Вячеслав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Каретникова
0:40:29.2
М - 125
М50 - 14
04:02 min/km
149
221
Алимова Снежана (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:51.7
Ж - 24
Ж - 12
04:05 min/km
150
92
Тихонов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:57.0
М - 126
М40 - 26
04:05 min/km
151
79
Иванов Виталий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:32.1
М - 127
М40 - 27
04:09 min/km
152
65
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:42:52.7
М - 128
М - 87
04:17 min/km
153
223
Веденяпина Полина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:04.9
Ж - 25
Ж - 13
04:24 min/km
154
134
Абдрахманов Вадим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Running Serval
0:48:10.0
М - 129
М - 88
04:49 min/km
DNF
45
Никулин Семён (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Свердловская Область
---
---
DNF
234
Амирова Людмила (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов