29.01.2022 СБ :: Парголово, СШОР по ЛВС, Выборгское ш. 369/5
Первенство СПб среди спортсменов любителей (КЛ)



Total finishers 89   Total distance 1095 km
Average pace: 03:47 min/km   Max pace: 02:58 min/km


~33%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
4
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab/КЛЛГ
0:44:39,1
М - 1
М0 - 1
02:58 min/km
2
3
Петров Павел (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:45:00,0
М - 2
М0 - 2
02:59 min/km
3
106
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:16,4
М - 3
М1 - 1
03:01 min/km
4
202
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Вершина
0:46:13,4
М - 4
М2 - 1
03:04 min/km
5
101
Веселов Василий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Lokomotiv
0:46:46,6
М - 5
М1 - 2
03:07 min/km
6
607
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, MazurovTeam
0:47:00,6
М - 6
М6 - 1
03:07 min/km
7
407
Ревенок Юрий (1973)
р. Карелия
Ладога марафон тим
0:47:07,4
М - 7
М4 - 1
03:08 min/km
8
104
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
0:47:21,8
М - 8
М1 - 3
03:09 min/km
9
102
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Quattro
0:47:29,0
М - 9
М1 - 4
03:09 min/km
10
214
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб/ КЛЛГ
0:47:31,4
М - 10
М2 - 2
03:10 min/km
11
506
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:49:16,6
М - 11
М5 - 1
03:17 min/km
12
213
Тулкин Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:19,7
М - 12
М2 - 3
03:17 min/km
13
203
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:49:47,8
М - 13
М2 - 4
03:19 min/km
14
105
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
0:50:12,9
М - 14
М1 - 5
03:20 min/km
15
201
Березин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское село
0:50:19,5
М - 15
М2 - 5
03:21 min/km
16
408
Рылов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
LD SKI TEAM
0:50:29,8
М - 16
М4 - 2
03:22 min/km
17
308
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Каретникова, КЛЛГ
0:50:50,0
М - 17
М3 - 1
03:23 min/km
18
507
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинский район
0:50:52,6
М - 18
М5 - 2
03:23 min/km
19
404
Куляев Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:51:11,3
М - 19
М4 - 3
03:24 min/km
20
504
Гусев Илья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьмолово JP
0:51:35,0
М - 20
М5 - 3
03:26 min/km
21
307
Нагайцев Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Белуга
0:51:48,5
М - 21
М3 - 2
03:27 min/km
22
401
Ившичев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:51:59,6
М - 22
М4 - 4
03:27 min/km
23
605
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
0:52:16,9
М - 23
М6 - 2
03:29 min/km
24
603
Гамзов Николай (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Невск. СШОР-2
0:52:17,3
М - 24
М6 - 3
03:29 min/km
25
305
Мерсадыков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:52:36,8
М - 25
М3 - 3
03:30 min/km
26
206
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ RLM
0:53:07,3
М - 26
М2 - 6
03:32 min/km
27
208
Платонов Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Beluga
0:53:33,2
М - 27
М2 - 7
03:34 min/km
28
410
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:53:36,6
М - 28
М4 - 5
03:34 min/km
29
606
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Орехово
0:53:51,6
М - 29
М6 - 4
03:35 min/km
30
413
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортмастер
0:53:54,5
М - 30
М4 - 6
03:35 min/km
31
602
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ/Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:54:35,7
М - 31
М6 - 5
03:38 min/km
32
604
Горев Кирилл (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная линия
0:55:08,9
М - 32
М6 - 6
03:40 min/km
33
406
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:55:18,2
М - 33
М4 - 7
03:41 min/km
34
209
Смелянский Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:18,4
М - 34
М2 - 8
03:41 min/km
35
1
Валитов Айвар жк .18.2.1 (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
0:55:59,2
М - 35
М0 - 3
03:43 min/km
36
211
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriathlonTeam
0:56:26,0
М - 36
М2 - 9
03:45 min/km
37
510
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз- марафон, КЛЛГ
0:56:44,7
М - 37
М5 - 4
03:46 min/km
38
409
Тимофеев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
DimTeam
0:57:11,9
М - 38
М4 - 8
03:48 min/km
39
412
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:57:38,7
М - 39
М4 - 9
03:50 min/km
40
306
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:57:39,0
М - 40
М3 - 4
03:50 min/km
41
210
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадт
0:57:40,9
М - 41
М2 - 10
03:50 min/km
42
508
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:20,5
М - 42
М5 - 5
03:53 min/km
43
609
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:27,2
М - 43
М6 - 7
03:53 min/km
44
309
Чернышев Сергей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
MazurovTeam
0:58:55,1
М - 44
М3 - 5
03:55 min/km
45
505
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:59:20,2
М - 45
М5 - 6
03:57 min/km
46
601
Антонов Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон
1:01:42,0
М - 46
М6 - 8
04:06 min/km
47
402
Кирюхин Василий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:09:19,1
М - 47
М4 - 10
04:37 min/km
48
301
Дымарецкий Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ- RBKomendantskiy
1:32:01,5
М - 48
М3 - 6
06:07 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024