Online entry system
18.12.2021 СБ :: д. Гарболово
Открытие сезона на НАШЕЙ ТРАССЕ


Total participants 215   Total distance 1103 km
Average pace: 03:32 min/km   Max pace: 02:03 min/km


~38%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
163
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab /КЛЛГ
0:26:00.8
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:36 min/km
2
154
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:15.2
М - 2
М30 - 1
02:37 min/km
3
160
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
0:26:35.2
М - 3
М30 - 2
02:39 min/km
4
171
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Прибой
0:26:35.3
М - 4
М30 - 3
02:39 min/km
5
157
Кузменков Михаил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
118
0:27:19.6
М - 5
М20 - 1
02:43 min/km
6
166
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:36.6
М - 6
М21 - 2
02:45 min/km
7
190
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
...in progress...
0:28:00.2
М - 7
М40 - 1
02:48 min/km
8
178
Забелин Юрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:28:02.8
М - 8
М40 - 2
02:48 min/km
9
170
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ/Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:28:04.4
М - 9
М30 - 4
02:48 min/km
10
180
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:28:19.2
М - 10
М50 - 1
02:49 min/km
11
146
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:28:37.5
М - 11
М30 - 5
02:51 min/km
12
165
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:54.0
М - 12
М30 - 6
02:53 min/km
13
148
Бусоргин Василий (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР3
0:29:12.8
М - 13
М20 - 2
02:55 min/km
14
155
Иголкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Каретникова
0:29:15.6
М - 14
М30 - 7
02:55 min/km
15
183
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Орехово
0:29:25.0
М - 15
М50 - 2
02:56 min/km
16
173
Богданов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM
0:29:48.9
М - 16
М40 - 3
02:58 min/km
17
152
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
мороз-марафон
0:29:55.6
М - 17
М21 - 3
02:59 min/km
18
153
Зятьков Ян (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:00.2
М - 18
М30 - 8
03:00 min/km
19
151
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:03.5
М - 19
М30 - 9
03:00 min/km
20
147
Блинов Александр (1986)
Новосибирская обл.
0:30:16.6
М - 20
М30 - 10
03:01 min/km
21
167
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:17.1
М - 21
М30 - 11
03:01 min/km
22
446
Быстров Дмитрий (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:32.2
М - 22
М50 - 3
03:03 min/km
23
179
Иванов Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:33.1
М - 23
М40 - 4
03:03 min/km
24
191
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Школа Каретникова
0:30:33.2
М - 24
М50 - 4
03:03 min/km
25
192
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:30:38.2
М - 25
М40 - 5
03:03 min/km
26
186
Неклюдов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб-Квазеньга
0:30:44.3
М - 26
М40 - 6
03:04 min/km
27
149
Варзарь Василий (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:58.0
М - 27
М21 - 4
03:05 min/km
28
145
Баклаг Вадим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:59.0
М - 28
М21 - 5
03:05 min/km
29
447
Медведев Юрий (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
0:31:02.6
М - 29
М50 - 5
03:06 min/km
30
159
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOLVOGRAD
0:31:08.0
М - 30
М30 - 12
03:06 min/km
31
450
Петров Олег (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
0:31:42.0
М - 31
М50 - 6
03:10 min/km
32
175
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-марафон
0:31:42.7
М - 32
М50 - 7
03:10 min/km
33
174
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ/ колтушский лыжный клуб
0:32:18.0
М - 33
М50 - 8
03:13 min/km
34
164
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriathlonTeam
0:32:22.7
М - 34
М30 - 13
03:14 min/km
35
185
Неклюдов Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Квазеньга-С-Пб.
0:32:26.5
М - 35
М50 - 9
03:14 min/km
36
176
Громов Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:54.7
М - 36
М40 - 7
03:17 min/km
37
172
Баринов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:33:05.3
М - 37
М40 - 8
03:18 min/km
38
168
Тышов Руслан (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:33:16.8
М - 38
М30 - 14
03:19 min/km
39
158
Лазарев Вадим (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:33:33.1
М - 39
М20 - 3
03:21 min/km
40
177
Дешко Валерий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:33:52.2
М - 40
М50 - 10
03:23 min/km
41
189
Румянцев Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:33:52.7
М - 41
М50 - 11
03:23 min/km
42
156
Коренюк Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
МОУ «СОШ «ЛЦО»
0:34:50.8
М - 42
М30 - 15
03:29 min/km
43
161
Лукин Максим (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:34:56.9
М - 43
М30 - 16
03:29 min/km
44
193
Фонов Роман (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
0:35:53.6
М - 44
М40 - 9
03:35 min/km
45
150
Вязметинов Владимир (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:36:05.6
М - 45
М30 - 17
03:36 min/km
46
144
Shurov Alexander (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:08.4
М - 46
М30 - 18
03:36 min/km
47
188
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:22.8
М - 47
М40 - 10
03:38 min/km
48
162
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:33.2
М - 48
М21 - 6
03:39 min/km
49
182
Кленин Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Mazurovteam
0:38:30.0
М - 49
М40 - 11
03:50 min/km
50
169
Хамицкий Александр (1987)
Новгородская обл.
0:39:17.2
М - 50
М30 - 19
03:55 min/km
51
184
Лебедев Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:21.0
М - 51
М40 - 12
04:02 min/km
52
181
Кирюхин Василий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:40:51.9
М - 52
М40 - 13
04:05 min/km
53
451
Ковтун Антон (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:55.2
М - 53
М21 - 7
04:11 min/km
54
187
Неясов Вячеслав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Каретникова
0:42:29.3
М - 54
М50 - 12
04:15 min/km
55
448
Демьянов Андрей (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
0:44:31.9
М - 55
М50 - 13
04:27 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов