Online entry system
25.12.2021 СБ :: п. Орехово, ПАН
Лыжная гонка "Первый снег"


Total participants 73   Total distance 530.6 km
Average pace: 05:12 min/km   Max pace: 03:40 min/km


~8%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
15
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:44.9
М - 1
М - 1
03:40 min/km
2
31
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:32.1
М - 2
М50 - 1
03:45 min/km
3
59
Шабунин Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:33.1
М - 3
М50 - 2
03:45 min/km
4
24
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-марфон Гатчинский район
0:37:36.0
М - 4
М50 - 3
03:45 min/km
5
66
Григорьев Григорий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвард. СШОР
0:37:38.4
М - 5
М18 - 1
03:45 min/km
6
35
Мякотин Степан (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОРПОЛВС
0:37:44.3
М - 6
М16 - 1
03:46 min/km
7
4
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:44.6
М - 7
М - 2
03:46 min/km
8
64
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
0:37:49.9
М - 8
М50 - 4
03:46 min/km
9
46
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:38:47.8
М - 9
М40 - 1
03:52 min/km
10
62
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
0:38:57.2
М - 10
М50 - 5
03:53 min/km
11
22
Костарев Алексей (1971)
Карачаево-Черкесская
0:39:01.8
М - 11
М50 - 6
03:54 min/km
12
45
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:40:00.3
М - 12
М50 - 7
03:59 min/km
13
36
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:21.3
М - 13
М50 - 8
04:02 min/km
14
40
Пономарев Егор (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Спортивная Юность
0:41:03.8
М - 14
М16 - 2
04:06 min/km
15
26
Куляев Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:41:11.0
М - 15
М40 - 2
04:06 min/km
16
16
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:27.0
М - 16
М - 3
04:20 min/km
17
6
Белошапкин Степан (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:13.6
М - 17
М16 - 3
04:25 min/km
18
60
Shurov Alexander (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:46.4
М - 18
М - 4
04:28 min/km
19
29
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Volvograd
0:45:25.0
М - 19
М - 5
04:32 min/km
20
65
Степанов Сергей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвард. СШОР
0:46:04.4
М - 20
М16 - 4
04:36 min/km
21
9
Борисов Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:17.3
М - 21
М40 - 3
04:44 min/km
22
57
Фадеева Ирина (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
0:47:44.7
Ж - 1
Ж16 - 1
04:46 min/km
23
34
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:50.0
М - 22
М40 - 4
04:47 min/km
24
43
Притчин Алексей (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
0:50:03.6
М - 23
М - 6
05:00 min/km
25
13
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:12.6
М - 24
М50 - 9
05:01 min/km
26
47
Румянцев Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:52:20.5
М - 25
М50 - 10
05:14 min/km
27
18
Звирбуль Сергей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:33.9
М - 26
М50 - 11
05:15 min/km
28
19
Иванова Ольга (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:53:51.4
Ж - 2
Ж - 1
05:22 min/km
29
61
Ялда Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:09.7
М - 27
М40 - 5
05:31 min/km
30
63
Ижутина Елена (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
0:57:36.6
Ж - 3
Ж50 - 1
05:46 min/km
31
32
Малова Светлана (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
0:58:18.6
Ж - 4
Ж50 - 2
05:49 min/km
32
44
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:24.3
М - 28
М40 - 6
05:55 min/km
33
28
Лебедев Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:31.4
М - 29
М40 - 7
05:57 min/km
34
56
Твердохлеб Григорий (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
1:00:24.2
М - 30
М16 - 5
06:02 min/km
35
10
Варламова Евгения (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
1:00:32.6
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 1
06:03 min/km
36
58
Чекрыжов Александр (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:33.6
М - 31
М50 - 12
06:03 min/km
37
20
Киселева Елена (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:10.3
Ж - 6
Ж50 - 3
06:07 min/km
38
11
Грачев Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский завод/SkiTime
1:01:13.1
М - 32
М - 7
06:07 min/km
39
42
Попов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:49.5
М - 33
М40 - 8
06:23 min/km
40
1
Алимова Снежана (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:12.6
Ж - 7
Ж - 2
06:30 min/km
41
12
Грызунова Алёна (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:24.0
Ж - 8
Ж16 - 2
06:44 min/km
42
21
Кленин Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Mazurovteam
1:13:24.1
М - 34
М40 - 9
07:20 min/km
43
7
Биатов Андрей (1947)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский завод
1:15:55.1
М - 35
М50 - 13
07:34 min/km
44
41
Поплужная Мария (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:16.9
Ж - 9
Ж - 3
07:38 min/km
45
48
Салаткова Екатерина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:37.2
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 2
07:38 min/km
DNF
8
Биатова Ирина (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский завод
---
---
DNF
14
Евдокимов Никита (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
---
---
DNF
38
Петрова Елизавета (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
39
Платонов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
49
Сафин Фанзар (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
100
Белов Николай (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов