Online entry system
26.12.2021 ВС :: п. Токсово, СКА
Открытие лыжного сезона любителей лыжных гонок


Total participants 78   Total distance 672.5 km
Average pace: 04:28 min/km   Max pace: 03:16 min/km


~11%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
4
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab /КЛЛГ
0:32:49.8
М - 1
М0 - 1
03:16 min/km
2
3
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:50.3
М - 2
М0 - 2
03:16 min/km
3
108
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:41.0
М - 3
М1 - 1
03:22 min/km
4
503
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:36.2
М - 4
М5 - 1
03:27 min/km
5
30
Ткач Алексей (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский ЛК
0:34:41.0
М - 5
Ст.юноши - 1
03:27 min/km
6
203
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:47.1
М - 6
М2 - 1
03:28 min/km
7
106
Федоров Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:49.7
М - 7
М1 - 2
03:29 min/km
8
107
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ/Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:34:52.6
М - 8
М1 - 3
03:29 min/km
9
201
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:23.2
М - 9
М2 - 2
03:32 min/km
10
101
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:59.3
М - 10
М1 - 4
03:35 min/km
11
24
Кузменков Михаил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:36:22.1
М - 11
Ст.юноши - 2
03:38 min/km
12
103
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:36:30.1
М - 12
М1 - 5
03:38 min/km
13
601
Зиновьев Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:38:04.5
М - 13
М6 - 1
03:48 min/km
14
102
Иголкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Каретникова
0:38:21.0
М - 14
М1 - 6
03:49 min/km
15
204
Игнашов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:16.6
М - 15
М2 - 3
03:55 min/km
16
211
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:23.5
М - 16
М2 - 4
03:56 min/km
17
2
Золотов Артем (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:42.3
М - 17
М0 - 3
03:58 min/km
18
6
Уфимцев Максим (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:43.2
М - 18
М0 - 4
03:58 min/km
19
502
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:39:44.5
М - 19
М5 - 2
03:58 min/km
20
209
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:56.9
М - 20
М2 - 5
03:59 min/km
21
608
Мухин Анатолий (1961)

0:40:08.8
М - 21
М6 - 2
04:00 min/km
22
602
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:09.4
М - 22
М6 - 3
04:00 min/km
23
207
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
0:40:11.4
М - 23
М2 - 6
04:00 min/km
24
28
Николенко Александр (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
0:40:24.6
М - 24
Ст.юноши - 3
04:02 min/km
25
22
Зуев Игорь (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
0:40:29.6
М - 25
Ст.юноши - 4
04:02 min/km
26
607
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:02.2
М - 26
М6 - 4
04:06 min/km
27
206
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
0:41:02.6
М - 27
М2 - 7
04:06 min/km
28
504
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:13.3
М - 28
М5 - 3
04:07 min/km
29
506
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:39.5
М - 29
М5 - 4
04:10 min/km
30
302
Забелин Юрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:41:54.5
М - 30
М3 - 1
04:11 min/km
31
303
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:56.1
М - 31
М3 - 2
04:11 min/km
32
210
Смык Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:25.5
М - 32
М2 - 8
04:14 min/km
33
104
Неаскин Станислав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:42:32.8
М - 33
М1 - 7
04:15 min/km
34
23
Косоруков Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
сшор 2 Невского района
0:43:36.1
М - 34
Ст.юноши - 5
04:21 min/km
35
7
Скабелкин Алексей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:21.4
М - 35
М0 - 5
04:25 min/km
36
301
Ершов Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:24.6
М - 36
М3 - 3
04:26 min/km
37
603
Медведев Юрий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:00.1
М - 37
М6 - 5
04:30 min/km
38
29
Сердюков Дмитрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:18.2
М - 38
Ст.юноши - 6
04:31 min/km
39
605
Петров Алексей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Снежный Вельс
0:47:03.9
М - 39
М6 - 6
04:42 min/km
40
31
Данилин Андрей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:24.3
М - 40
Юниоры - 1
04:50 min/km
41
403
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:34.9
М - 41
М4 - 1
04:51 min/km
42
404
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:33.3
М - 42
М4 - 2
04:57 min/km
43
208
Лукин Максим (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:11.1
М - 43
М2 - 9
05:06 min/km
DNF
606
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
---
---
DNF
21
Аршинов Олег (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР №2
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов