Online entry system
10.10.2021 ВС :: Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Отдельный парк
74 л/а пробег "Павловск-Пушкин"


Total participants 347   Total distance 1549.5 km
Average pace: 04:54 min/km   Max pace: 03:08 min/km


~10%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
6109
Казанцев Владимир (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
BOLSHAK TEAM
0:18:48,9
0:18:48,8
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:07 min/km
2
6300
Тетера Евгений (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:19:16,3
0:19:15,8
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:12 min/km
3
6175
Машинец Максим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:19:20,0
0:19:19,5
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:13 min/km
4
6017
Астраханский Алексей (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:19:36,8
0:19:36,3
М - 4
М18 - 4
03:16 min/km
5
6103
Зобов Максим (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:20:19,1
0:20:18,1
М - 5
М50 - 1
03:22 min/km
6
6270
Сафонов Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:20:28,6
0:20:27,9
М - 6
М18 - 5
03:24 min/km
7
6190
Моршель Олег (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:20:36,8
0:20:34,6
М - 7
М18 - 6
03:25 min/km
8
6293
Сурнев Семён (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
BOLSHAK TEAM
0:20:46,5
0:20:44,3
М - 8
М18 - 7
03:27 min/km
9
6348
Штробль Лев (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:20:48,7
0:20:46,8
М - 9
М18 - 8
03:27 min/km
10
6023
Бебик Ярослав (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:20:54,2
0:20:54,1
М - 10
М17 - 1
03:29 min/km
11
6306
Тупицин Даниил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:58,4
0:20:57,0
М - 11
М18 - 9
03:29 min/km
12
6048
Волков Семен (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:02,3
0:20:58,5
М - 12
М18 - 10
03:29 min/km
13
6051
Воронцов Максим (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
BOLSHAK TEAM
0:21:09,8
0:21:07,2
М - 13
М18 - 11
03:31 min/km
14
6224
Петров Арсений (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:21:13,4
0:21:12,4
М - 14
М17 - 2
03:31 min/km
15
6054
Гавриловец Валерия (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Академия л/а
0:21:16,2
0:21:15,4
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
03:32 min/km
16
6031
Боровский Вячеслав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:21:30,6
0:21:30,2
М - 15
М18 - 12
03:35 min/km
17
6075
Гущин Вячеслав (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:41,1
0:21:40,4
М - 16
М18 - 13
03:36 min/km
18
6265
Саласенков Иван (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия лёгкой атлетики
0:21:49,8
0:21:49,5
М - 17
М18 - 14
03:38 min/km
19
6266
Самарина Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:21:51,8
0:21:50,6
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
03:38 min/km
20
6181
Миролюбов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:57,5
0:21:55,7
М - 18
М30 - 1
03:39 min/km
21
6182
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб бега "Кировец",КЛЛГ
0:21:59,1
0:21:58,2
М - 19
М30 - 2
03:39 min/km
22
6290
Сотников Денис (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:22:00,6
0:21:59,2
М - 20
М18 - 15
03:39 min/km
23
6134
Кореньков Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
сосновка
0:22:09,3
0:22:07,8
М - 21
М40 - 1
03:41 min/km
24
6183
Михайлов Сергей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:15,3
0:22:12,4
М - 22
М18 - 16
03:42 min/km
25
6008
Андреев Артур (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
#gatchinarun
0:22:18,0
0:22:15,7
М - 23
М30 - 3
03:42 min/km
26
6090
Ерохин Артем (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
0:22:18,7
0:22:13,2
М - 24
М18 - 17
03:42 min/km
27
6304
Тумин Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriTeam
0:22:18,9
0:22:15,8
М - 25
М30 - 4
03:42 min/km
28
6057
Гауза Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:22:22,2
0:22:21,0
М - 26
М50 - 2
03:43 min/km
29
6102
Зобов Анатолий (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:22:24,4
0:22:23,1
М - 27
М17 - 3
03:43 min/km
30
6216
Османов Камилабассоглы (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ
0:22:26,9
0:22:26,8
М - 28
М18 - 18
03:44 min/km
31
6264
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:22:28,8
0:22:26,0
М - 29
М40 - 2
03:44 min/km
32
6223
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвич
0:22:29,8
0:22:27,9
М - 30
М40 - 3
03:44 min/km
33
6215
Петров Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ
0:22:30,4
0:22:28,6
М - 31
М40 - 4
03:44 min/km
34
6282
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадт
0:22:38,5
0:22:37,5
М - 32
М30 - 5
03:46 min/km
35
6254
Руденко Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Моск. р. Спб.
0:22:42,1
0:22:39,3
М - 33
М30 - 6
03:46 min/km
36
6022
Барковский Николай (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущая сова
0:22:51,5
0:22:50,0
М - 34
М40 - 5
03:48 min/km
37
6116
Киприянов Евгений (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
0:22:57,8
0:22:56,0
М - 35
М40 - 6
03:49 min/km
38
6203
Новожилов Никита (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Кировского района
0:23:15,4
0:23:13,6
М - 36
М30 - 7
03:52 min/km
39
6191
Наймушин Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Италмас
0:23:18,9
0:23:15,9
М - 37
М30 - 8
03:52 min/km
40
6081
Дмитриев Дмитрий (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:21,1
0:23:20,2
М - 38
М18 - 19
03:53 min/km
41
6095
Заборовский Александр (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:26,4
0:23:26,4
М - 39
М17 - 4
03:54 min/km
42
6105
Иванов Данила (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:23:39,4
0:23:37,4
М - 40
М17 - 5
03:56 min/km
43
6019
Ерофеев Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
0:23:46,4
0:23:45,3
М - 41
М50 - 3
03:57 min/km
44
6045
Веригина Илона (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия л/а
0:23:48,9
0:23:47,5
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
03:58 min/km
45
6220
Павловская Евгения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
0:23:52,7
0:23:50,9
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 1
03:58 min/km
46
6338
Шабалина Кристина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия л/а
0:23:57,3
0:23:54,0
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
03:59 min/km
47
6291
Степанов Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:57,6
0:23:54,7
М - 42
М18 - 20
03:59 min/km
48
6281
Смирнов Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:59,3
0:23:52,4
М - 43
М30 - 9
03:58 min/km
49
6340
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:24:00,3
0:23:53,7
М - 44
М30 - 10
03:59 min/km
50
6113
Карасев Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:24:10,1
0:24:08,2
М - 45
М50 - 4
04:01 min/km
51
6353
Янин Артём (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:12,3
0:24:09,3
М - 46
М17 - 6
04:01 min/km
52
6248
Родин Александр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:24:12,7
0:24:11,3
М - 47
М60 - 1
04:02 min/km
53
6111
Капранов Константин (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Клб Московского района СПб
0:24:27,6
0:24:21,9
М - 48
М40 - 7
04:03 min/km
54
6327
Холодионов Вячеслав (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
0:24:31,9
0:24:26,0
М - 49
М40 - 8
04:04 min/km
55
6298
Тарарощенко Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:24:38,2
0:24:36,0
М - 50
М40 - 9
04:06 min/km
56
6197
Нестеренко Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ковёр-самолёт
0:24:40,4
0:24:35,1
М - 51
М40 - 10
04:05 min/km
57
6001
Абрамова Елизавета (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:46,9
0:24:46,7
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 4
04:07 min/km
58
6352
Яковлев Святослав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:52,7
0:24:48,2
М - 52
М18 - 21
04:08 min/km
59
6321
Фомин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:24:53,9
0:24:49,1
М - 53
М40 - 11
04:08 min/km
60
6114
Кашапов Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:55,2
0:24:49,7
М - 54
М30 - 11
04:08 min/km
61
6168
Максименко Алексей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
0:24:57,1
0:24:48,1
М - 55
М30 - 12
04:08 min/km
62
6286
Соловьёв Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:58,7
0:24:51,4
М - 56
М40 - 12
04:08 min/km
63
6312
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:25:02,0
0:24:59,8
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 2
04:10 min/km
64
6308
Ундруль Антон (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:08,2
0:25:05,8
М - 57
М18 - 22
04:11 min/km
65
6229
Плотников Александр (1951)
Ленинградская обл.
Plotnikov-team
0:25:10,2
0:25:10,2
М - 58
М60 - 2
04:11 min/km
66
6130
Кондрашова Полина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИ ИТ
0:25:11,8
0:25:11,6
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 2
04:11 min/km
67
6342
Шестаков Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:12,5
0:25:07,9
М - 59
М30 - 13
04:11 min/km
68
6187
Можаев Пётр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:25:15,6
0:25:11,9
М - 60
М40 - 13
04:11 min/km
69
6142
Кочура Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:25:19,5
0:25:15,1
М - 61
М30 - 14
04:12 min/km
70
6237
Постников Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:25:21,4
0:25:17,4
М - 62
М40 - 14
04:13 min/km
71
6087
Доронин Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:25:24,4
0:25:21,9
М - 63
М30 - 15
04:13 min/km
72
6066
Гончаров Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:25:24,6
0:25:18,2
М - 64
М30 - 16
04:13 min/km
73
6313
Федотикова Елизавета (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШОР № 2 Московского район
0:25:25,6
0:25:16,2
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 5
04:12 min/km
74
6207
Носырева Елена (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
0:25:26,3
0:25:20,8
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 6
04:13 min/km
75
6206
Носов Руслан (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Comrunteam
0:25:27,7
0:25:23,6
М - 65
М40 - 15
04:13 min/km
76
6336
Чудакова Вера (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
PomorSki
0:25:37,3
0:25:34,5
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 7
04:15 min/km
77
6233
Пойманов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#run Forrest Gump club
0:25:37,5
0:25:34,6
М - 66
М30 - 17
04:15 min/km
78
6106
Ивлев Владислав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:44,7
0:25:33,6
М - 67
М50 - 5
04:15 min/km
79
6349
Щанкин Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
0:25:48,1
0:25:42,1
М - 68
М18 - 23
04:17 min/km
80
6025
Белкина Эльвира (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия л/а
0:26:01,2
0:26:00,6
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 8
04:20 min/km
81
6283
Созинова Анастасия (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкинский ШОР
0:26:07,7
0:26:04,8
Ж - 13
Ж17 - 1
04:21 min/km
82
6194
Напалкова Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:26:15,5
0:26:11,0
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 3
04:21 min/km
83
6193
Напалков Алексей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:15,9
0:26:10,7
М - 69
М17 - 7
04:21 min/km
84
6138
Костров Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ILR SPB
0:26:18,6
0:26:12,4
М - 70
М30 - 18
04:21 min/km
85
6135
Корзинин Николай (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Расскос биатлон
0:26:21,9
0:26:18,0
М - 71
М50 - 6
04:23 min/km
86
6279
Смирнов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:26:24,0
0:26:18,6
М - 72
М30 - 19
04:23 min/km
87
6059
Гераськина Амелия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:30,6
0:26:25,4
Ж - 15
Ж18 - 9
04:24 min/km
88
6285
Соколова Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Кислород
0:26:38,3
0:26:30,5
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 3
04:25 min/km
89
6015
Архипов Вадим (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Кислород
0:26:38,8
0:26:31,4
М - 73
М30 - 20
04:25 min/km
90
6141
Кочугурова Ксения (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Сшор1
0:26:48,0
0:26:43,2
Ж - 17
Ж17 - 2
04:27 min/km
91
6240
Провоторов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
бегу_с_собакой/Нордика
0:26:52,6
0:26:46,6
М - 74
М50 - 7
04:28 min/km
92
6230
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Plotnikov-team
0:26:53,6
0:26:49,1
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 4
04:28 min/km
93
6301
Толкунова Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:26:56,7
0:26:53,0
Ж - 19
Ж18 - 10
04:28 min/km
94
6245
Рассказов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:59,5
0:26:56,2
М - 75
М40 - 16
04:29 min/km
95
6276
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:00,8
0:26:47,9
М - 76
М40 - 17
04:28 min/km
96
6096
Зайцева Надежда (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
0:27:03,0
0:26:51,2
Ж - 20
Ж18 - 11
04:28 min/km
97
6173
Матвеева Дарья (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:03,3
0:26:56,8
Ж - 21
Ж18 - 12
04:29 min/km
98
6040
Васильев Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:27:07,1
0:26:56,0
М - 77
М30 - 21
04:29 min/km
99
6034
Донских Анастасия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix team
0:27:08,3
0:27:04,5
Ж - 22
Ж18 - 13
04:31 min/km
100
6214
Орлова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
0:27:09,3
0:27:03,4
Ж - 23
Ж30 - 4
04:30 min/km
101
6326
Хасанов Ренат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:18,1
0:27:15,7
М - 78
М40 - 18
04:32 min/km
102
6204
Нодь Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
I love Running
0:27:19,4
0:27:13,8
М - 79
М30 - 22
04:32 min/km
103
6038
Ванькович Кирилл (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
0:27:31,1
0:27:23,8
М - 80
М18 - 24
04:33 min/km
104
6143
Красушкин Иван (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:33,2
0:27:21,2
М - 81
М18 - 25
04:33 min/km
105
6144
Красушкин Юрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunTeam
0:27:36,4
0:27:24,1
М - 82
М40 - 19
04:33 min/km
106
6050
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
Богородицк
0:27:39,9
0:27:28,4
М - 83
М40 - 20
04:34 min/km
107
6267
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Time 4Run
0:27:46,4
0:27:44,4
М - 84
М50 - 8
04:37 min/km
108
6320
Фильчакова Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:27:49,1
0:27:38,7
Ж - 24
Ж50 - 1
04:36 min/km
109
6345
Широков Валентин (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
0:27:59,3
0:27:50,3
М - 85
М18 - 26
04:38 min/km
110
6042
Васильева Ксения (2002)
Чувашская р.
0:28:08,7
0:27:59,5
Ж - 25
Ж18 - 14
04:40 min/km
111
6053
Гаврилова Вероника (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:14,3
0:28:09,2
Ж - 26
Ж17 - 3
04:41 min/km
112
6303
Тузов Даниил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:28:15,9
0:28:11,9
М - 86
М40 - 21
04:41 min/km
113
6246
Рекунов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:28:23,2
0:28:20,6
М - 87
М30 - 23
04:43 min/km
114
6341
Шевченко Евгения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:28:25,5
0:28:17,3
Ж - 27
Ж30 - 5
04:43 min/km
115
6311
Устинова Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
нет
0:28:30,7
0:28:18,6
Ж - 28
Ж40 - 5
04:43 min/km
116
6278
Слепнев Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:33,2
0:28:18,1
М - 88
М40 - 22
04:43 min/km
117
6127
Кондратьев Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:40,4
0:28:24,2
М - 89
М30 - 24
04:44 min/km
118
6236
Поповский Андрей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Самсон
0:28:43,4
0:28:27,0
М - 90
М40 - 23
04:44 min/km
119
6011
Антонов Леонид (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:28:46,4
0:28:39,3
М - 91
М60 - 3
04:46 min/km
120
6112
Капустинский Ян (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:28:50,6
0:28:44,3
М - 92
М18 - 27
04:47 min/km
121
6273
Семигодов Егор (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:28:50,7
0:28:44,4
М - 93
М17 - 8
04:47 min/km
122
6003
Акимов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Kanrun
0:28:54,4
0:28:45,7
М - 94
М40 - 24
04:47 min/km
123
6219
Павлов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:28:55,4
0:28:49,7
М - 95
М40 - 25
04:48 min/km
124
6277
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:55,9
0:28:43,9
М - 96
М40 - 26
04:47 min/km
125
6165
Лущенко Василий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКЗ Царское село
0:28:56,5
0:28:43,9
М - 97
М50 - 9
04:47 min/km
126
6174
Матюшина Анна (1991)
Хабаровский край
Time4Run
0:28:57,4
0:28:48,5
Ж - 29
Ж30 - 6
04:48 min/km
127
6226
Пешкина Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:28:59,7
0:28:55,2
Ж - 30
Ж40 - 6
04:49 min/km
128
6241
Проникова Юлия (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:01,3
0:28:53,9
Ж - 31
Ж30 - 7
04:49 min/km
129
6092
Жданова Валентина (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Адмиралтеец
0:29:03,0
0:28:58,1
Ж - 32
Ж40 - 7
04:49 min/km
130
6167
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:29:12,9
0:29:11,2
Ж - 33
Ж30 - 8
04:51 min/km
131
6020
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:16,9
0:29:04,0
М - 98
М40 - 27
04:50 min/km
132
6289
Сорокин Алексей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Алпин мастерс
0:29:18,4
0:29:15,1
М - 99
М60 - 4
04:52 min/km
133
6146
Кувалдин Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-СПб
0:29:20,3
0:29:07,3
М - 100
М50 - 10
04:51 min/km
134
6148
Кузменкова Татьяна (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
0:29:23,3
0:29:20,1
Ж - 34
Ж60 - 1
04:53 min/km
135
6068
Горчанинов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Штиглица
0:29:24,0
0:29:08,2
М - 101
М40 - 28
04:51 min/km
136
6004
Алексеев Виталий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:30,2
0:29:13,9
М - 102
М30 - 25
04:52 min/km
137
6074
Гуляев Петр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:29:30,8
0:29:21,4
М - 103
М60 - 5
04:53 min/km
138
6071
Гриценко Маргарита (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Самсон
0:29:38,0
0:29:31,3
Ж - 35
Ж50 - 2
04:54 min/km
139
6159
Кусакин Евгений (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:39,9
0:29:31,8
М - 104
М30 - 26
04:54 min/km
140
6132
Константинова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club
0:29:40,5
0:29:32,7
Ж - 36
Ж30 - 9
04:55 min/km
141
6188
Молчанова Мария (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:29:41,6
0:29:39,3
Ж - 37
Ж40 - 8
04:56 min/km
142
6350
Щанкина Елизавета (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:45,7
0:29:30,0
Ж - 38
Ж18 - 15
04:54 min/km
143
6097
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
бим
0:30:00,9
0:29:54,9
М - 105
М60 - 6
04:59 min/km
144
6140
Коцоева Наталья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:11,9
0:30:03,6
Ж - 39
Ж40 - 9
05:00 min/km
145
6297
Таравкова Екатерина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:15,4
0:30:11,7
Ж - 40
Ж40 - 10
05:02 min/km
146
6217
Отс Игорь (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Алмаз
0:30:15,5
0:30:12,2
М - 106
М30 - 27
05:02 min/km
147
6046
Власов Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:20,3
0:30:10,1
М - 107
М40 - 29
05:02 min/km
148
6166
Любченко Елена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:30:21,5
0:30:15,2
Ж - 41
Ж30 - 10
05:02 min/km
149
6136
Коршунова Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:30:44,3
0:30:31,2
Ж - 42
Ж30 - 11
05:04 min/km
150
6085
Dolgonosova Margarita (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:44,7
0:30:34,4
Ж - 43
Ж40 - 11
05:05 min/km
151
6244
Радина Яна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:30:46,2
0:30:40,2
Ж - 44
Ж30 - 12
05:06 min/km
152
6261
Савченко Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:53,2
0:30:42,6
М - 108
М30 - 28
05:06 min/km
153
6030
Борисов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:56,4
0:30:44,6
М - 109
М40 - 30
05:07 min/km
154
6294
Сучилина Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Paparun
0:30:57,3
0:30:52,7
Ж - 45
Ж40 - 12
05:08 min/km
155
6162
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:57,6
0:30:54,5
М - 110
М60 - 7
05:08 min/km
156
6319
Филиппова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:30:58,4
0:30:53,4
Ж - 46
Ж30 - 13
05:08 min/km
157
6170
Маресьев Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ВОСВОД
0:30:58,7
0:30:44,9
М - 111
М30 - 29
05:07 min/km
158
6086
Донченко Дмитрий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:31:06,6
0:31:00,7
М - 112
М17 - 9
05:10 min/km
159
6185
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:31:23,4
0:31:13,7
Ж - 47
Ж30 - 14
05:12 min/km
160
6227
Пивоварова Татьяна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
top20run
0:31:28,1
0:31:14,3
Ж - 48
Ж30 - 15
05:12 min/km
161
6139
Котов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Керосинка
0:31:29,3
0:31:13,2
М - 113
М40 - 31
05:12 min/km
162
6275
Серебряков Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:29,6
0:31:12,2
М - 114
М40 - 32
05:12 min/km
163
6070
Грачева Наталья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:29,8
0:31:21,2
Ж - 49
Ж40 - 13
05:13 min/km
164
6305
Тумина Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:35,6
0:31:29,0
Ж - 50
Ж30 - 16
05:14 min/km
165
6005
Алексеева Вероника (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:50,1
0:31:40,5
Ж - 51
Ж30 - 17
05:16 min/km
166
6063
Головнёва Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:54,9
0:31:44,9
Ж - 52
Ж30 - 18
05:17 min/km
167
6069
Горяйнова Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ураган
0:31:58,0
0:31:46,9
Ж - 53
Ж30 - 19
05:17 min/km
168
6335
Чечуров Михаил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
радисты
0:32:07,5
0:32:04,4
М - 115
М17 - 10
05:20 min/km
169
6213
Орлова Дарья (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:15,5
0:31:57,2
Ж - 54
Ж40 - 14
05:19 min/km
170
6131
Константинов Валерий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
0:32:15,6
0:31:59,8
М - 116
М30 - 30
05:19 min/km
171
6212
Орлов Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:15,8
0:31:57,5
М - 117
М40 - 33
05:19 min/km
172
6234
Попов Артём (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club
0:32:16,0
0:31:59,9
М - 118
М30 - 31
05:19 min/km
173
6288
Сомова Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:21,6
0:32:07,3
Ж - 55
Ж40 - 15
05:21 min/km
174
6331
Цурганова Виктория (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:31,3
0:32:16,7
Ж - 56
Ж30 - 20
05:22 min/km
175
6044
Венская Анастасия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:42,0
0:32:30,8
Ж - 57
Ж30 - 21
05:24 min/km
176
6269
Сарайникова Алла (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:32:49,6
0:32:45,1
Ж - 58
Ж60 - 2
05:27 min/km
177
6309
Ундруль Наталья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:03,7
0:32:58,5
Ж - 59
Ж40 - 16
05:30 min/km
178
6249
Розум Наталья (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
#Гатчинские пробежки
0:33:07,2
0:32:59,4
Ж - 60
Ж40 - 17
05:30 min/km
179
6093
Железняков Петр (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
-
0:33:07,4
0:32:53,6
М - 119
М50 - 11
05:28 min/km
180
6292
Суворова Анна (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:08,6
0:33:01,2
Ж - 61
Ж40 - 18
05:30 min/km
181
6346
Шляков Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:10,0
0:33:03,7
М - 120
М30 - 32
05:31 min/km
182
6238
Постникова Ксения (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:11,6
0:33:02,3
Ж - 62
Ж18 - 16
05:30 min/km
183
6318
Филимонова Татьяна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:19,4
0:33:08,5
Ж - 63
Ж30 - 22
05:31 min/km
184
6041
Васильева Александра (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:38,7
0:33:27,9
Ж - 64
Ж30 - 23
05:34 min/km
185
6251
Романовская Кристина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:43,5
0:33:42,7
Ж - 65
Ж30 - 24
05:36 min/km
186
6247
Рогожина Вероника (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:33:47,3
0:33:39,3
Ж - 66
Ж40 - 19
05:36 min/km
187
6123
Климова Наталья (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
радисты
0:33:56,8
0:33:49,0
Ж - 67
Ж50 - 3
05:37 min/km
188
6232
Поддорогина Людмила (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:00,6
0:33:50,1
Ж - 68
Ж40 - 20
05:37 min/km
189
6329
Хорев Алексей (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
0:34:01,2
0:33:48,5
М - 121
М18 - 28
05:37 min/km
190
6002
Авхименьева Алёна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:01,9
0:33:52,4
Ж - 69
Ж30 - 25
05:38 min/km
191
6252
Рослякова Алина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:15,1
0:34:04,0
Ж - 70
Ж30 - 26
05:40 min/km
192
6347
Шовкопляс Светлана (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
0:34:28,5
0:34:14,5
Ж - 71
Ж40 - 21
05:42 min/km
193
6299
Терещук Николай (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
MST-United
0:34:37,3
0:34:20,0
М - 122
М40 - 34
05:43 min/km
194
6018
Бабайлова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
TOP20RUN
0:34:43,9
0:34:30,2
Ж - 72
Ж40 - 22
05:44 min/km
195
6133
Копнина Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:51,4
0:34:39,3
Ж - 73
Ж30 - 27
05:46 min/km
196
6272
Седых Вячеслав (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
MST United
0:35:15,5
0:34:57,2
М - 123
М40 - 35
05:49 min/km
197
6262
Савченко Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:24,2
0:35:14,0
Ж - 74
Ж30 - 28
05:52 min/km
198
6088
Евглевская Элеонора (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБМР
0:35:37,1
0:35:27,0
Ж - 75
Ж40 - 23
05:54 min/km
199
6147
Кудрявцев Владимир (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:35:45,9
0:35:33,9
М - 124
М60 - 8
05:55 min/km
200
6334
Честнов Владимир (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:35:45,9
0:35:34,6
М - 125
М60 - 9
05:55 min/km
201
6225
Петрова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:46,2
0:35:31,0
Ж - 76
Ж40 - 24
05:54 min/km
202
6171
Маркова Елизавета (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:06,2
0:35:58,3
Ж - 77
Ж18 - 17
05:59 min/km
203
6021
Бакаева Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:19,0
0:36:03,6
Ж - 78
Ж30 - 29
06:01 min/km
204
6333
Черноусова Наталья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:23,4
0:36:09,3
Ж - 79
Ж30 - 30
06:01 min/km
205
6196
Нестеренко Наталья (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ковёр-самолёт
0:36:30,9
0:36:25,9
Ж - 80
Ж40 - 25
06:04 min/km
206
6035
Бывшев Павел (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:32,6
0:36:23,5
М - 126
М40 - 36
06:03 min/km
207
6100
Зверева Екатерина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:35,7
0:36:19,5
Ж - 81
Ж18 - 18
06:03 min/km
208
6344
Шипулина Ксения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу с собакой
0:36:36,0
0:36:23,6
Ж - 82
Ж30 - 31
06:03 min/km
209
6049
Волкова Виктория (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:37,4
0:36:26,0
Ж - 83
Ж40 - 26
06:04 min/km
210
6317
Филатова Татьяна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:45,4
0:36:32,6
Ж - 84
Ж30 - 32
06:04 min/km
211
6006
Алексеева Олеся (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:47,6
0:36:31,0
Ж - 85
Ж30 - 33
06:04 min/km
212
6184
Михеева Алиса (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:57,0
0:36:41,8
Ж - 86
Ж30 - 34
06:07 min/km
213
6036
Бывшева Галина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:04,4
0:36:56,2
Ж - 87
Ж40 - 27
06:09 min/km
214
6242
Пушкин Андрей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Надежда
0:37:10,0
0:36:55,5
М - 127
М50 - 12
06:09 min/km
215
6027
Богданова Ирина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:38,3
0:37:23,1
Ж - 88
Ж30 - 35
06:14 min/km
216
6058
Герасимов Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:38:10,7
0:38:03,5
М - 128
М30 - 33
06:20 min/km
217
6239
Потемкин Алексей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Князь Потемкин
0:38:18,1
0:37:57,1
М - 129
М60 - 10
06:20 min/km
218
6014
Арсеньева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:20,1
0:38:10,3
Ж - 89
Ж40 - 28
06:21 min/km
219
6235
Попова Александра (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:38:21,2
0:38:07,3
Ж - 90
Ж30 - 36
06:21 min/km
220
6083
Добровольская Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:41,3
0:38:25,1
Ж - 91
Ж18 - 19
06:24 min/km
221
6315
Федотова Светлана (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Радисты
0:39:19,3
0:39:11,5
Ж - 92
Ж18 - 20
06:32 min/km
222
6330
Цицова Мария (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу с собакой
0:39:30,8
0:39:15,5
Ж - 93
Ж50 - 4
06:32 min/km
223
6079
Денисова Екатерина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:42,6
0:41:34,3
Ж - 94
Ж40 - 29
06:54 min/km
224
6231
Барчук Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:43:48,3
0:43:39,9
Ж - 95
Ж30 - 37
07:16 min/km
225
6316
Филатова Наталья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:27,0
0:45:14,5
Ж - 96
Ж30 - 38
07:32 min/km
226
6039
Варламова Татьяна (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:41,6
0:46:32,3
Ж - 97
Ж40 - 30
07:45 min/km
227
6221
Папуша Галина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Радисты
1:01:26,1
1:01:21,7
Ж - 98
Ж30 - 39
10:13 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов