Online entry system
25.09.2021 СБ :: п. Молодежное
Академический забег - 2021


Total participants 74   Total distance 480 km
Average pace: 05:47 min/km   Max pace: 03:40 min/km


~17%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
115
Киприянов Евгений (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
0:37:51,2
0:37:48,4
М - 1
М41 - 1
03:46 min/km
2
123
Рахманин Глеб (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СЗИУ РАНХиГС
0:40:08,7
0:40:06,9
М - 2
М16 - 1
04:00 min/km
3
109
Диголь Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Run Club Solnechnoe
0:41:03,0
0:40:55,0
М - 3
М26 - 1
04:05 min/km
4
106
Ведрашко Андрей (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СЗИУ РАНХиГС
0:42:22,7
0:42:18,6
М - 4
М16 - 2
04:13 min/km
5
101
Бакстон Богдан (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СЗИУ РАНХиГС
0:43:56,8
0:43:54,2
М - 5
М16 - 3
04:23 min/km
6
124
Савицкий Тимофей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:17,6
0:44:12,7
М - 6
М16 - 4
04:25 min/km
7
108
Глаголев Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СКК Невские Титаны
0:44:29,0
0:44:24,8
М - 7
М16 - 5
04:26 min/km
8
110
Долбич Роман (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:44:51,9
0:44:46,1
М - 8
М26 - 2
04:28 min/km
9
105
Варенцова Анастасия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:45:29,9
0:45:23,2
Ж - 1
Ж26 - 1
04:32 min/km
10
26
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:35,1
0:46:27,4
М - 9
М41 - 2
04:38 min/km
11
107
Велулаев Рустем (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ФЭФ СЗИУ РАНХиГС
0:46:41,2
0:46:37,6
М - 10
М16 - 6
04:40 min/km
12
121
Михеева Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:47:33,0
0:47:28,1
Ж - 2
Ж26 - 2
04:44 min/km
13
103
Бычков Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Управление корп развития
0:49:50,6
0:49:41,8
М - 11
М26 - 3
04:58 min/km
14
114
Иванова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:45,2
0:50:41,5
Ж - 3
Ж26 - 3
05:03 min/km
15
120
Месяцев Юрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:31,8
0:51:24,9
М - 12
М16 - 7
05:08 min/km
16
113
Иванова Ирина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:33,3
0:53:28,4
Ж - 4
Ж16 - 1
05:20 min/km
17
104
Вакуленко Сергей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:50,4
0:56:48,0
М - 13
М16 - 8
05:41 min/km
18
117
Крысин Артур (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:12,2
0:58:05,1
М - 14
М16 - 9
05:48 min/km
19
112
Захаренко Александра (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Сборная СЗИУ РАНХИГС по л/а
0:59:06,4
0:58:56,7
Ж - 5
Ж16 - 2
05:53 min/km
20
127
Шатров Алексей (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:06,6
0:58:57,1
М - 15
М16 - 10
05:53 min/km
21
102
Безворотний Даниил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Ранхигс
2:04:46,0
2:04:46,0
М - 16
М16 - 11
12:26 min/km
22
128
Шляков Иван (2003)
Пермский край
2:04:50,4
2:04:50,4
М - 17
М16 - 12
12:26 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов